Seattle CYO Athletics
  • Home
  • Spring I '18
      • 3rd Grade Boys Basketball
  • Spring '18
      • 4th Grade Coed VB
      • 5th Grade Boys VB
      • 5th Grade Girls VB
      • 6th Grade Boys VB
      • 6th Grade Girls VB
      • 7th Grade Boys VB
      • 7th Grade Girls VB
      • 8th Grade Boys VB
      • 8th Grade Girls VB
      • Pierce Co Coed Volleyball
  • Winter I '18
      • HS Basketball
  • Winter '17
      • 4th Grade Boys BB
      • 4th Grade Girls BB
      • 5th Grade Boys BB
      • 5th Grade Girls BB
      • 6th Grade Boys JV
      • 6th Grade Boys Varsity
      • 6th Grade Girls JV
      • 6th Grade Girls Varsity
      • 7th Grade Boys AA
      • 7th Grade Boys AAA
      • 7th Grade Boys JV
      • 7th Grade Girls AA
      • 7th Grade Girls AAA
      • 7th Grade Girls JV
      • 8th Grade Boys AA
      • 8th Grade Boys AAA
      • 8th Grade Boys JV
      • 8th Grade Girls JV
      • 8th Grade Girls Varsity
  • Quick Links
 
5th Grade Girls BB |  North |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1St. Al/John (P)800--81.000Won 8Dorscht
2ASB (W)710180.875Won 2Murphy
3ASB (R)710180.875Won 4Ness
4St. Catherine530380.625Lost 1Amsbary
5Lakeside4303.570.571Won 1Konoski
6Evergreen440480.500Won 1Birkett
7Immaculate Conception3404.570.429Lost 1Russell
8Villa Academy3404.570.429Lost 2Kauno
9St. Al/John (DROPPED TEAM)0305.530.000Lost 3 
10CK/St. Benedict1606.570.143Lost 5De Fries
11St. Luke1606.570.143Won 1Straw
12Our Lady of the Lake080880.000Lost 8Simon
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 11/19 3:15 PM
Our Lady of the Lake
6
St. Al/John (P)
16
OLL

Week 3

Sun 12/3 1:15 PM
Lakeside
24
Our Lady of the Lake
6
Lakeside MS

Week 4

Sat 12/9 3:15 PM
CK/St. Benedict
11
Our Lady of the Lake
4
St. John

Week 5

Sat 12/16 10:15 AM
Our Lady of the Lake
12
Immaculate Conception
17
OLL

Week 8

Sun 1/7 1:15 PM
ASB (W)
23
Our Lady of the Lake
16
Assumption

Week 9

Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Our Lady of the Lake
12
Villa Academy
13
OLL

Week 10

Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Our Lady of the Lake
8
St. Luke
12
OLL

Week 11

Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
Evergreen
13
Our Lady of the Lake
6
Evergreen
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Nov 13, 2017 9:57 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/n99f
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.