• Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Little Tigers vs Team #12 Mighty Minions
    Cresthaven Park
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #05 River Kitties vs Team #04 Ponytail Express
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #09 Lady Champions vs Team #07 Pink Panthers
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #10 Shooting Stars vs Team #01 Purple Power
    Royer Park
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #02 Cheetas vs Team #06 Crush
    VB F1
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #03 Fireballs vs Team #08 Tinkerbells
    VB F2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #09 Wrecking Crew vs Team #05 Roseville Flames
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #01 Pirates vs Team #06 The Athletics
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #12 Shockers vs Team #03 Firecrackers
    Royer Park
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Team #04 Killer Bees vs Team #10 Golden Girlz
    Cresthaven Park
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Junior Giants vs Team #18 Blue Diamonds
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Team #16 Dream Machines vs Team #02 Royal Bandits
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Team #01 Purple Diamond Diggers vs Team #06 Green Gators
    VB F1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Team #15 Fearsome Lavenders vs Team #12 Queen Bees
    VB F2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Team #02 Icebreakers vs Team #11 Crush
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Team #07 Blasters vs Team #04 Teal Tigers
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Team #10 Golden Girls vs Team #08 Shamrocks
    Royer Park
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #03 Base Burners
    Cresthaven Park
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #17 Diamond Girls vs Team #14 Gator Girls
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #05 Timberwolves vs Team #08 Green Sparklers
    VB F1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #09 Sandlot Sisters vs Team #13 Runs N' Roses
    VB F2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - Allegiance vs Team #5 - Adrenaline
    Royer Park
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    Team #3 - Rebels vs Team #6 - Outside
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    Team #1 - Lady Vikings vs Team #4 - Royal Reds
    Royer Park
  • Monday 4/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #5 - Adrenaline vs Team #3 - Rebels
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 4/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - Allegiance vs Team #1 - Lady Vikings
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 4/6
    7:30 PM
    Team #4 - Royal Reds vs Team #6 - Outside
    Mahany #1