South Shore Little League
   
  • Friday 10/20
    5:00 PM
    Team Anderson vs Green Monsters
    Halverson JM
  • Friday 10/20
    5:30 PM
    Predators vs Donato
    Panzella Girls
  • Friday 10/20
    5:30 PM
    Crushers vs Clutch Hitting S.I.
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Mariners vs iWork 12U
    Panzella Girls
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Titans vs Cadets
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Team Najjar vs Team Guerci
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Team Duta vs Team Napolitano
    Halverson JM
  • Saturday 10/21
    4:00 PM
    South Shore Sluggers vs Team Camelliti
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:00 AM
    Blue Collar Baseball vs Staten Island Warriors
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    12:00 PM
    Green Monsters vs Team Napolitano
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Burgundy Bombers vs Little Devils
    Panzella Girls
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Gordon Rugg Jr. Vikings vs Team Connell
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Titans vs Team Duta
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Team Camelliti vs Team Petruzzelli
    Tolino 7/8
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    South Shore Sluggers vs Team Feretic
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    R3-G2 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    American Materials vs Titans
    Panzella Girls
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Team Paronich vs iWork Baseball
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Team Salafia vs Warriors
    Panzella Girls
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    R3-G2 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Panzella Girls
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Prospects 12U vs RCBC
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Tuesday 10/24
    5:30 PM
    Team Anderson vs R1-G1 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Tuesday 10/24
    5:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Panzella Girls
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Panzella Girls