Welcome to Parker Recreation League Schedules

League Weather Line: 303.805.3288
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Gomez U9/U10 vs Kempers U9/U10
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:00 AM
    Rodriguez vs Eastin
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:30 AM
    51 - Dudley vs 40 - Ramos
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:30 AM
    30 - Eckmann vs 32 - Swenson
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    57 - Scott vs 55 - Boyle
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    79 - ELIZABETH BOYS vs 77- Unrein
    Sierra Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Gomez U9/U10 vs Mague
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Hossack vs Kempers U11/U12
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:30 AM
    50 - Sola vs 46 - Wightman
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:30 AM
    33 - Nelson vs 37 - Elizabeth Girls
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    14 - Bunyak vs 19 - Muller
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    22- Fitzgerald vs 27- Hiatt
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    72 - L.Elliot vs 69 - Roethe
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    74- Hills vs 76- Absher
    Sierra Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Archunde vs Gomez U11/U12
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Ascencio vs Kermpers U13/U14
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    52 - Kim Lee vs 44 - Gompert
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    28 - Bieker vs 35 - Benson
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    4 - Roemersberger vs 9 - Simmons
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    23- Herring vs 25- Vanek
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    73 - Condon vs 71 -S.Elliot
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    78- Fratino vs 75- Fallows
    Sierra Gym  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Gomez - U13/U14 vs Saldana
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Pinzon vs Archunde U13/U14
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    49 - Moore vs 38 -Richard Kim
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    29 - Treccia vs 34 - Gannaway
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    2 - Rothegeb vs 7 - Neff
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    21- Volk vs 26- Nicholls
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    61 - White vs 58 - Roberts
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Anderson vs Dietz
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Gomez U15 to U19 vs Deichsel
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:30 PM
    47 - Whitehurst vs 54 (A) - Oleson
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:30 PM
    31 - Surritte vs 36 - Hansen
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Team 32 - Greg Millinger vs Team 33 - Sean Kynor #1
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    3 - Jensen vs 5 - Hillard
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    12 - Cornwell vs 17 - Starns
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    63 - Rock vs 60 - Harmon
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Rodriguez vs Kermpers U13/U14
    FH Inline East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Gomez U15 to U19 vs McCreery
    FH Inline West  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:30 PM
    43 - Young vs 41 - Treccia
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:30 PM
    45 - Combs vs 39 - Osse
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Team 35 - Blake Elhard vs Team 38 - Sean Kynor #2
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    1 - Nensel vs 8 - Gutierrez
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    11 - Hansen vs 18 - Lynch
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    54 -Stelzer vs 66 - Kieffer
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    Team 36 - Chris Matson vs Team 34 - Joe Bussey
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    16 - O'Connell vs 20 - Decker
    FH Gym Blue  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    13 - Sandhoff vs 15 - Augustini
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    65 - Meyer vs 62 - Lucas
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:00 PM
    Team 31 - Henry Ferguson vs Team 37 - Chad Breniser
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:00 PM
    67 - Booher vs 64 - Gereaux
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    5:00 PM
    Team 25 - Jack Tynan vs Team 22 - Dave Liley
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    5:00 PM
    59 - Field vs 56 - Ramos
    Sagewood  
  • Saturday 2/24
    6:00 PM
    Team 23 - Sean Crosbie vs Team 24 - Tom Bullock
    Fieldhouse Turf  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:00 PM
    Team 43 - Josh Morman vs Team 40 - Jack Tynan
    Fieldhouse Turf  
    


Welcome to Parker Recreation's league scheduling site. Please use this page for to access youth and adult league schedules.

Rules, registration and general league information located at www.ParkerRec.com. The information links in the main toolbar above will also direct you to the specific page for the league listed. 


 

Use the Picture Links above to order pictures and view picture/practice schedules.

Parker Recreation Weather Line:  303.805.3288

 


 

Click Here to register online for current sports programs.

Click here for the Game Schedules page.

Click Here to view rules for youth sports programs.

Field Status