Welcome to Parker Recreation League Schedules

League Weather Line: 303.805.3288
  • Saturday 3/25
    8:00 AM
    Carolina Vega-Neff vs Kaile Hilliard
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 3/25
    8:00 AM
    Heather Grover vs Christin Horky
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 3/25
    8:00 AM
    Kevin Mitchell vs Angie Fouts-Hyatt
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 3/25
    9:00 AM
    Karla Donahue vs Tony Collett
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 3/25
    9:00 AM
    Darcy Hendricks vs Kelli Andersen
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 3/25
    9:00 AM
    Allison Roberts vs Dave Coons
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 3/25
    10:00 AM
    Karla Donahue vs Kirsten Sladovnik
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 3/25
    10:00 AM
    Joana Baldermann vs Eileen Tobin
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 3/25
    10:00 AM
    Audrey Beckman vs Kevin McGlynn
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 3/25
    10:00 AM
    Team 25 - Scott Bagwin vs Team 21 - Dave Kennedy
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Mandi Fobert vs Holly O'Berem
    FH Gym Red  
  • Saturday 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Abby Kroll vs Rebecca and Mary Megan
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Cameron Ricks vs Keith McNeal
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Team 41 - Kendall Vanderwall vs Team 42 - Craig Sharpe
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    12:00 PM
    Amanda Cordova vs Mark Motichka
    FH Gym Green  
  • Saturday 3/25
    12:00 PM
    Jeannette Beckwith vs Keith McNeal
    FH Gym Yellow  
  • Saturday 3/25
    12:00 PM
    Team 41 - Kendall Vanderwall vs Team 43 - Rob Rose
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    1:00 PM
    Team 31 - Kendall Vanderwall vs Team 32 - Jason Schmidt #1
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    2:00 PM
    Team 31 - Kendall Vanderwall vs Team 33 - Jason Schmidt #2
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    3:00 PM
    Team 24 - Jason Schmidt vs Team 22 - Sean Hampton
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    4:00 PM
    Team 11 - Matt Ellis vs Team 12 - Brandon Byrd
    FH Inline  
  • Saturday 3/25
    6:00 PM
    (10) Roberts vs (7) Haney
    FH Gym East  
  • Saturday 3/25
    7:00 PM
    (6) Range vs (5) Willis
    FH Gym East  
  • Saturday 3/25
    8:00 PM
    (9) Hartleben vs (8) Palmer
    FH Gym East  
    


Welcome to Parker Recreation's league scheduling site. Please use this page for to access youth and adult league schedules.

Rules, registration and general league information located at www.ParkerRec.com. The information links in the main toolbar above will also direct you to the specific page for the league listed. 


 

Use the Picture Links above to order pictures and view picture/practice schedules.

Parker Recreation Weather Line:  303.805.3288

 


 

Click Here to register online for current sports programs.

Click here for the Game Schedules page.

Click Here to view rules for youth sports programs.

Field Status