Ankeny Parks & Recreation

Weather Hotline: 963-3575
  • Thursday 1/18
    6:15 PM
    Bayside Strikers vs Tip Tip Horray
    Northeast #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:15 PM
    Bayside Strikers vs Scared Hitless
    Northeast #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:15 PM
    Team Skeeter vs Yankee Clipper
    Northeast #2  
  • Thursday 1/18
    8:15 PM
    Chewblockas vs Waka Blocka Flame
    Northeast #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    8:15 PM
    Free Ballers vs Alison's Best Available
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Ravens vs Bengals
    Parkview (East)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Celtics vs Bears
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Jayhawks vs Flyers
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Mariners vs Saints
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Lakers vs Celtics
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Dolphins vs Panthers
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Huskies vs Pelicans
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Cavs vs Rockets
    East  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Rockets vs Aggies
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Lakers vs Nets
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Knights vs Hurricanes
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Hoosiers vs Bulldogs
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Stars vs Sun
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Hoyas vs Gophers
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Cardinals vs Pirates
    Parkview (East)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Ducks vs Badgers
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Bluejays vs Suns
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Lions vs Tar Heels
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Bruins vs Seahawks
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Longhorns vs Flyers
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Gaels vs Blue Jays
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Pelicans vs Irish
    East  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Bulls vs Eagles
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Knicks vs Clippers
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Orange vs Owls
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Rebels vs Bobcats
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Fever vs Lynx
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Wildcats vs Rams
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Cowboys vs Bombers
    Parkview (East)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Chargers vs Pelicans
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Raptors vs Royals
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Aggies vs Grizzlies
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Spartans vs Knights
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Angels vs Comets
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Bobcats vs Suns
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Kings vs Magic
    East  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Aces vs Broncos
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Mavericks vs Jazz
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Mustangs vs Jayhawks
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Bengals vs Stars
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Mystics vs Sky
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Lions vs Pelicans
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Panthers vs Falcons
    Parkview (East)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Capitals vs Braves
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Gators vs Vikings
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Wolves vs Rebels
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Tigers vs Bearcats
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Jayhawks vs Wolves
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Hornets vs Aggies
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Raptors vs Eagles
    East  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Cardinals vs Dragons
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Nuggets vs Magic
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Tigers vs Wolfpack
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Bluejays vs Buckeyes
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Mercury vs Liberty
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Pirates vs Eagles
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Suns vs Gaels
    Parkview (East)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Patriots vs Lions
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Comets vs Bobcats
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Broncos vs Hurricanes
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Huskies vs Warhawks
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Stars vs Owls
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Ducks vs Eagles
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Cougars vs Bulldogs
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Bucks vs Grizzlies
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Ramblers vs Panthers
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Sparks vs Wolverines
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Shock vs Dream
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Cougars vs Patriots
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Raiders vs Suns
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Eagles vs Gophers
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Braves vs Chargers
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Raiders vs Eagles
    PT Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Bearcats vs Royals
    Westwood  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Jayhawks vs Spurs
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Bulls vs Pacers
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Bobcats vs Celtics
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Wildcats vs Rebels
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Sun vs Storm
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Bucks vs Cowboys
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Titans vs Giants
    PRMS (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Dragons vs Blazers
    Parkview (West)  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Jayhawks vs Raptors
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Braves vs Bearcats
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Heat vs Cavaliers
    Northwest #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    76ers vs Pelicans
    Northwest #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Yellow Jackets vs Irish
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Huskies vs Rams
    Northeast #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Comets vs Badgers
    SE #2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:30 PM
    Bears vs Blue Devils
    SE #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:30 PM
    Hokies vs Spartans
    Northeast #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:30 PM
    Tar Heels vs Terps
    Northeast #2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:00 PM
    Basketball Jones vs Purple Posterizers
    PT Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:00 PM
    Smaller Baller Brand vs Swaguars
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:15 PM
    Old Ballers vs S.L.O.G.
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:30 PM
    CIB vs Dream Team
    AHS Main #1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:30 PM
    Elmo's Revenge vs The Yankee Clippers
    AHS Auxiliary  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:30 PM
    Neighbors vs Manatees
    AHS Main #2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:00 PM
    Money Shot vs Coneheads
    PT Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:00 PM
    GOATS vs TallyWhackers
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:15 PM
    Doug's Friends vs Blue Ballers
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:30 PM
    Infinite Hoops vs Misfits
    AHS Auxiliary  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:30 PM
    Bye Week vs W.I.S.E
    AHS Main #1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:30 PM
    Suckin Wind vs Nothing But Rim
    AHS Main #2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:00 PM
    Snyder & Associates vs Wheel House
    PT Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:00 PM
    Busch Lightning vs Iowa Stormers
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:15 PM
    Air Ballers vs Ridge
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:30 PM
    The Other Guys vs Shooters
    AHS Auxiliary  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:30 PM
    Organized Chaos vs The Fab Five
    AHS Main #1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    7:30 PM
    Yankee Clippers vs Rimshots
    AHS Main #2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:00 PM
    Pippen Ain't Easy vs Ankeny Glass
    PT Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:00 PM
    Ankeny Fanatics vs Penguins
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:15 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Team Dad
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:30 PM
    Better Call Gasol vs Kingdom Hoops
    AHS Auxiliary  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:30 PM
    Uncle Drew's Team vs Urban Achievers
    AHS Main #1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    8:30 PM
    Eye Care Associates of Ankeny vs Sud Suckers Sports Bar
    AHS Main #2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    9:00 PM
    Superior Contractors vs Sakari
    PT Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    9:00 PM
    Right Stuf vs Skyhookers
    Rock Creek Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    9:15 PM
    Ball Don't Lie vs Three's Better Than Two
    Ashland Ridge  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:15 PM
    Bun Huggers vs Attack Pack
    Northeast #1  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:15 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs We Get It Up
    Northeast #2  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:15 PM
    Bumpin' Pretties vs Tanner's Bar & Grill
    Northeast #1  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:15 PM
    Boom vs Benchwarmers
    Northeast #2  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:15 PM
    Hot Digity vs The Bear
    Northeast #1  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:15 PM
    Serves You Right vs Forfeit
    Northeast #2  
  • Monday 1/22
    9:15 PM
    Natural Born Killers vs Just Let Us Win
    Northeast #1  
    

Schedules

Ankeny Links