Weather related closures:

No closures at this time.

Schedules

  • Annual '17
      • Youth Basketball 2017/2018
  • Fall I '17
      • Thursday Women's Indoor Soccer
  • Fall '17
      • AAHL Thursday Lunch League - Fall 2017
      • Apex Adult Hockey League - Fall 2017
      • Fall Adult Basketball - 5v5
      • Indoor Adult Volleyball - Session I
      • Monday Indoor Soccer
      • Tuesday Coed Indoor Soccer
      • Youth Fall Indoor Soccer
  • Winter I '17
      • Indoor Pickleball League - Session I
  • Winter '17
      • Friday Indoor Soccer
      • Monday Indoor Soccer
      • Sunday Coed Indoor Soccer
      • Wednesday Coed Indoor Soccer

Apex PRD

Ice Arena Links


  • Tuesday 12/12
    6:00 PM
    5 Oak St FC vs 8 Panda
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    6:50 PM
    9 Team Who Brought Orange Slices? vs 1 Fancy Pants
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    6:50 PM
    3 Full Jerry vs 1 Ski Bums
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    7:30 PM
    Regulators vs Cobra Kai
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    7:40 PM
    2 EagleSharks! vs 9 Your face
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    7:40 PM
    4 Keeper Enrichment vs 9 Slow Motion
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    8:30 PM
    4 Hott Mess vs 6 Goal Diggers
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    8:30 PM
    4 Martin Martin vs 7 Barcelona DF
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    9:00 PM
    Bad Boys vs Iceaholics
    West Rink  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    9:00 PM
    Wet Cement vs ClusterPucks
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    9:20 PM
    2 Hakuna Matata vs 3 Footloose
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    9:20 PM
    7 Molding Oldies vs 1 DHP
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    10:10 PM
    8 Shark Attack II vs 2 Flying Wombats
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    10:10 PM
    5 School Daze vs 6 See You Next Tuesday’s
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    10:30 PM
    Skanks vs Agents
    West Rink  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    10:30 PM
    Wolfpack vs Cavemen
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    11:00 PM
    7 Sexy commotion vs 3 Fireballs
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 12/12
    11:00 PM
    6 Old and In the Way vs 4 Godzilla
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:00 PM
    2 Team Upchucks vs 7 The Mighty Lambkins
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:15 PM
    1 Charge Harder vs 5 Fat Mob
    Lincoln Academy  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:50 PM
    5 Second Half Team vs 3 Holidaily
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:50 PM
    1 We Want The D vs 2 Inglorious Goaltenders
    North Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:15 PM
    6 Check My Balls vs 3 Lawn Dogs
    Lincoln Academy  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:40 PM
    1 40 oz vs 6 The Avengers
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:40 PM
    3 Intentional Touches vs 6 Smurfs
    North Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lincoln Academy  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:30 PM
    2 Fuzzy Ballers vs 5 Kevin No Personal Spacey
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:30 PM
    1 Foot Clan vs 2 LMFAOWJO
    North Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    9:20 PM
    5 Reality Check vs 3 Get Lucky
    North Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    9:20 PM
    3 Mean Green II vs 6 FC Shoreliners
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    10:10 PM
    1 A team has no name vs 7 Shart Week
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    10:10 PM
    4 Man Down United vs 1 Anaconda Squeeze
    North Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    11:00 PM
    8 Water Bears vs 6 Cubans
    South Field  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    11:00 PM
    6 Fowl PLay vs 2 Christian Mingle FC
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:30 PM
    5 Anderson vs 6 Leeper
    Apex East (1)  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:30 PM
    2 Pierce vs 3 S & T
    Apex East (2)  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:30 PM
    9 The Soccer Team vs 5 Pizzaz
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:50 PM
    9 Softies vs 5 Jen's Jams
    South Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:00 PM
    4 Troons vs G0 Winner
    Apex East (1)  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:00 PM
    1 Pickled Woods vs G0 Winner
    Apex East (2)  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:20 PM
    2 Average at Best vs 3 CAMELTOEPOKES
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Apex East (1)  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:40 PM
    3 Dangerously Cheesy vs 6 Scrambled Legs & Achin'
    South Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    8:10 PM
    2 Crooked Pinkies vs 7 Snapbacks & Sweatpants
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    8:30 PM
    3 Chicks vs 2 6 pack & a hot dog
    South Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    9:00 PM
    4 Honey Badgers vs 5 Moxie Mamas
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    9:20 PM
    8 Swampass vs 6 Preschool Riot
    South Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    9:50 PM
    1 Not Fast, Just Furious vs 4 CU Denver Lynx
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    10:10 PM
    8 Shooters vs 6 Lightning
    South Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    10:40 PM
    1 2nd String vs 4 hattrick
    North Field  
  • Thursday 12/14
    11:00 PM
    1 2 FN Old vs 8 Stingers
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    4:00 PM
    3 Goal Blasters vs 1 RCE U9 Academy
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    4:00 PM
    5 Scooba Gang vs 2 Edge Select 01
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    4:45 PM
    5 Bear Creek vs 4 The Warriors
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    4:45 PM
    7 Tsunami Purple vs 3 Tsunami White
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    5:30 PM
    1 RCE U9 Academy vs 2 Pumas
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    5:30 PM
    5 RCE Select 01 Black vs 2 Tryma Soccer Academy
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    6:20 PM
    5 Chelsea vs 6 Black Lions
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    6:20 PM
    1 Benchwarmers vs 2 Estudientes Bets
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    7:10 PM
    4 Fc. Chivas vs 7 P.O.B.
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    7:10 PM
    3 HDT vs 4 Leones FC
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    8:00 PM
    1 A Bunch of Whiners vs 5 Lenox Avenue Ladybugs
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    8:00 PM
    6 Scorpions vs 7 Sakoforengez
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    8:50 PM
    6 We Got The Runs vs 9 VC Bus
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    8:50 PM
    3 Aguila Real vs 1 555
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    9:40 PM
    3 Foot Clan vs 6 4x4
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    9:40 PM
    7 Postpartum Regression vs 8 SALSA
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    10:30 PM
    1 Dave's Face vs 8 Fat & Furious 2 the ER
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    10:30 PM
    4 Kickers vs 2 Barcelona DF
    South Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    11:20 PM
    2Carpe Jugulum vs 7 Vuvuzelas
    North Field  
  • Friday 12/15
    11:20 PM
    10 Speedability vs 11 Man Chest Hair United
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:00 AM
    5 Barcelona Alarid vs 6 Pink Avengers
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:00 AM
    4 United Red vs 3 U13 Storm Elite
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:45 AM
    4 RCE Tigers vs 7 RCE Legends
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:45 AM
    6 Kicker White vs 2 RCE 06 United Zag
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:30 AM
    3 Barcelona FC vs 1 Colorado Legends Real
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:30 AM
    6 Edge White vs 7 Cheetahs
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Brian Magnett vs Lxandra Schlessman
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Matt Bishop vs Erica Fulton
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Natal Newhouse vs Chris Rowzee
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Nick Maes vs Stevie Rhiannon
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Arvada K8 Girls 1 vs Craig Swank
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:15 AM
    5 Santos vs 1 Real Colorado Edge 08 Legends
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:15 AM
    5 Edge Red vs 1 Cool Kickers - United 08
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:50 AM
    Lance Vandemark vs Derek Hines
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:50 AM
    Paul Maliska vs Ben Strait
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:50 AM
    Abe Santos vs Adam Maxey
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:50 AM
    Arvada K8 Girls 2 vs Doral Academy Girls
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Troy Shaklee vs Ophir Rahmani
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    4 Snow Tigers vs 2 Rainbow Warriors
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    1 Predators vs 4 Indios Denver U14
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:40 AM
    Devin Diaz vs Scott Manning
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:40 AM
    Natal Newhouse vs Garrett Loew
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:40 AM
    Brandy Brogan vs RJ Gomez
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:40 AM
    Dan Orlikoff vs Mike Karol-Chik
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:45 AM
    2 Denver Kickers Red vs 3 Tsunami White
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:45 AM
    5 Broomfield Prestige 06 vs 1 RCE 06 United Zig
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Troy Shaklee vs Justin Trujillo
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:30 AM
    Rob Johnson vs Galo Garrido
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:30 AM
    Trampas McCormick vs Brandon Tosti
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:30 AM
    AnnMarie Spain vs Chris Rowzee
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:30 AM
    Arvada K8 Boys 3 vs Arvada K-8 Boys 2
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:45 AM
    4 RCE 07 Mustangs vs 2 Indios Denver U10
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:45 AM
    3 RCE Legends vs 6 07 United
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Brent Anderson vs Ratna Gupta
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:20 PM
    Caleb Joseph vs Brad Logar
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:20 PM
    Dennis Marshall vs Stephanie Shawn
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:20 PM
    Travis Taylor vs Bruce Collard
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:20 PM
    Bob Edgerton vs Arvada K8 Boys 1
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:30 PM
    6 RCE Panthers vs 7 Denver Kickers
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:30 PM
    8 Legendary Girls vs 1 WR Avalanche 07 Girls Platinum
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    George Grkinich vs Brian Martin
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:10 PM
    Doral Academy 2nd vs Jenny Braketa
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:10 PM
    Charles Ammerman vs Chas Bollow
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:10 PM
    Todd Bender vs Tony Gibbons
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:10 PM
    Doral Academy Boys 1 vs CJ Addison
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:15 PM
    4 Mustangs vs 5 Denver Kickers Red
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:15 PM
    7 Tsunami Purple vs 5 Black Dragon
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Frank Lousberg vs Tree Mangan
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Nick Pederson vs Chalee McDougal
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Mary Beth White vs Zach McFarland
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Matthew Hines vs Steve Stackonis
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    6 Portugal vs 7 Eagles 06
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    2 United White vs 4 Brighton
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:45 PM
    5 Mexico vs 8 Real Edge Mustangs
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:45 PM
    5 Ninja Turtles vs 3 06 CO Rush Nero Blue
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:30 PM
    1 Gladiadores vs 3 Tsunami Purple
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:30 PM
    2 RCE Eagles vs 7 Real Select
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:15 PM
    4 Indios Denver U12 vs 2 Avalanche
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:15 PM
    4 About To Get Messi vs 1 U14 Legends
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:15 PM
    5 Tsunami White vs 6 United
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:15 PM
    1 Pomona High School vs 3 Rebel FC
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    4 Indios Denver U11 vs 7 Avalanche Gold
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    3 Westminster White 2 vs 2 Denver Kickers Red
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:45 PM
    3 Real Colorado Edge 08 United vs 1 Gladiadores
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:45 PM
    4 Englewood Pirates vs 1 Riverside Renegades
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:30 PM
    6 Tsunami White vs 7 Bear Creek Bears
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:30 PM
    2 Tryma Soccer Academy vs 3 Wheatridge HS
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:15 PM
    5 Tsunami Purple vs 8 Team One
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:15 PM
    5 Tryma Black vs 4 Brighton High
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 PM
    4 Heat and Light vs 2 Eagles
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 PM
    2 Blast Tiempo vs 6 DK Dominators
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:45 PM
    1 Scorpions vs 3 Conifer Lobos
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:45 PM
    1 Blaugrana vs 4 United '03
    North Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:30 PM
    6 Veloce FC vs 1 Str8 Shooters
    South Field  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:30 PM
    3 Calcio Culo vs 5 Real Legends U17
    North Field  
    
Get Connected

Get the latest news