• Sunday 4/23
    6:00 PM
    WWSB vs Off in the Dugout
    Markey Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:00 PM
    We Showed Up vs Bethlehem
    Markey Field 3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:00 PM
    South KC Swingers vs Home Wreckers
    Markey Field 4  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:00 PM
    Off in the Dugout vs WWSB
    Markey Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:00 PM
    Bethlehem vs We Showed Up
    Markey Field 3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:00 PM
    Home Wreckers vs South KC Swingers
    Markey Field 4  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:00 PM
    Hard Knox vs Muck Dawgs
    Markey Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    9:00 PM
    Muck Dawgs vs Hard Knox
    Markey Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    Raymond - Raymore vs Clubb - Belton
    Football BB  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    Swan - Raymore vs Ayers - Belton
    Football CC  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    Panthers (Raymore) vs Retzlaff - Belton
    Football AA  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Shockers vs The Force
    Harrisonville 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Raymore Ramblers vs Planet Fitness Bombers
    Markey Field 4  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Daredevils Orange vs Wildcats
    Markey Field 3  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Patriots vs Outlaws
    PH Boys South  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Royals vs Daredevils Red
    RP 4  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    KC Cardinals vs Pirates 13U
    Markey Field 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:30 PM
    Panthers - Peculiar vs Daniel - Belton
    Raisbeck Park  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    Colombo - Belton vs Dragons
    Markey Field 5  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    Daredevils vs Pirates 14U
    Markey Field 1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Fields - Raymore vs Baker - Belton
    Football AA  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Johnson vs KC Kings
    PH Boys North  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    SKC Adrenaline vs Daredevils Orange
    Markey Field 3  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Raptors vs Green Goblin Buffalo Shorties
    RP 4  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Raymond - Raymore vs Panthers - Peculiar
    Football AA  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Clubb - Belton vs Swan - Raymore
    Markey Field 5  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    The Force vs Raymore Ramblers
    Markey Field 4  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Wildcats vs Royals
    Harrisonville 2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Daredevils Red vs Raptors
    Markey Field 3  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Wreckers vs Warthogs
    RP 4  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Pirates 13U vs Daredevils
    Markey Field 1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Pleasant Hill Bombers vs KC Cardinals
    PH Boys North  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Fields - Raymore vs Daniel - Belton
    Football BB  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Ayers - Belton vs Baker - Belton
    Markey Field 5  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Panthers (Raymore) vs Colombo - Belton
    Football AA  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    KC Kings vs Shockers
    Markey Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Daredevils vs Johnson
    Markey Field 4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Warthogs vs Patriots
    Markey Field 3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Harrisonville Wildcats vs Pleasant Hill Bombers
    Harrisonville 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:00 PM
    Retzlaff - Belton vs Dragons
    Markey Field 5  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:15 PM
    Green Goblin Buffalo Shorties vs Wreckers
    Markey Field 3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:15 PM
    Heat vs Harrisonville Wildcats
    Harrisonville 2  
    

Schedules

Website Links


Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)
Get Connected

Get the latest news