Cosumnes CSD
 
*****All Games are as Schedule*****

Field Status will updated by 3pm weekdays; and 8am on weekends.

ADULT ROSTER DOWNLOADS


The CSD has partnered with TeamSideline in order to provide sports participants with quality league information.  The information will include league schedules, standings (for Adult Sports only), and a communication tool for youth coaches/teams to utilize.  For more information on CSD sports programs, visit the CSD website at www.yourcsd.com.

SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


Elk Grove, California, weather forecast
 
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    RoRRos vs just4fun
    BSP - Red
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Beers in Sac vs Chet Steadman
    BSP - Green
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:30 PM
    Smack Ur Pitch vs Old But Slow
    BSP - Red
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:30 PM
    Team Mas Putts vs CAL LINE MIGHTY DINGOS
    BSP - Green
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:30 PM
    Bashers vs Goodfellas
    BSP - Green
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Playin' for Rhett vs Mixed Up
    BSP - Yellow
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    TMI vs Ebony Ballers
    BSP - Green
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Sluggers vs Pitch Slap
    BSP - Red
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Kent & Crumpany vs One Hit Wonders
    LCP West
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Twelve Pack vs Two Black Lives Matter
    LCP East
  • Friday 8/26
    7:00 PM
    Game Time vs Golden State Kings
    Wackford Gym
  • Friday 8/26
    7:30 PM
    Rookies Goin' Pro vs vintage Ford Mustangs
    BSP - Yellow
  • Friday 8/26
    7:30 PM
    CF'S vs Ballers
    BSP - Green
  • Friday 8/26
    7:30 PM
    Swingers vs Sliders
    BSP - Red
  • Friday 8/26
    7:30 PM
    Ambassadors vs New Generation
    LCP West
  • Friday 8/26
    7:30 PM
    Still the Hill vs RBI SQUAD
    LCP East
  • Friday 8/26
    8:00 PM
    Smash unit vs Droppin Dimes
    Wackford Gym
  • Friday 8/26
    8:30 PM
    MisHits vs Underdawgs
    BSP - Green
  • Friday 8/26
    8:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs HIt Faced
    BSP - Red
  • Friday 8/26
    8:30 PM
    entourage vs Hella Old
    LCP East
  • Friday 8/26
    9:00 PM
    The Bucket Factory vs R1-G1 Winner
    Wackford Gym
  • Friday 8/26
    9:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs !Disco Ninjaz!
    BSP - Green
  • Friday 8/26
    9:30 PM
    Average Joe's vs Slackers
    BSP - Red
  • Friday 8/26
    9:30 PM
    OVERRATED vs Team Outlawz
    LCP East
  • Sunday 8/28
    11:00 AM
    Nicknames vs #Turnup
    Wackford Gym
  • Sunday 8/28
    12:00 PM
    Castleview vs Grindfathers
    Wackford Gym
  • Sunday 8/28
    7:00 PM
    Gang Green vs Pick Up Squad
    Wackford Gym
  • Sunday 8/28
    8:00 PM
    Redeem Team vs Miller Maulers
    Wackford Gym
  • Sunday 8/28
    9:00 PM
    Hoopers for Jesus Christ vs Teletubbies
    Wackford Gym