Cosumnes CSD
 
***4/29 ALL GAMES ARE AS SCHEDULE***

Field status will be updated by 3pm on weekdays and 8:00am on weekends.

ADULT ROSTER DOWNLOADS


The CSD has partnered with TeamSideline in order to provide sports participants with quality league information.  The information will include league schedules, standings (for Adult Sports only), and a communication tool for youth coaches/teams to utilize.  For more information on CSD sports programs, visit the CSD website at www.yourcsd.com.

SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


Elk Grove, California, weather forecast
 
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    LC Calvary Chapel vs P.i.T.
    LCP East
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Still The Hill vs Sons of Softball
    LCP West
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Team EGBC vs what it do
    BSP - Yellow
  • Monday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Old Dirty Batsters vs Sons of Pitches
    LCP East
  • Monday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Ergonians vs Ice Cold Pitchers
    LCP West
  • Monday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    The Fabulous Freebirds vs What are those
    BSP - Yellow
  • Monday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Sweet Chin Music vs Hit and run
    LCP East
  • Monday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Nappy Dugout vs Beer After
    LCP West
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Slugs vs HAVOC
    BSP #2- Stadium
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    X-Squad vs Goon Squad
    BSP #2- Stadium
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    The Elites vs Maddeners
    BSP #2- Stadium
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Cobras vs The Elites
    BSP #2- Stadium
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    BangBros vs Ball Hogz
    LCP East
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    I'd hit that vs Plug uglys
    BSP - Red
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    Warning Track Power vs Bipolar geriatrics
    LCP East
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    Whoppagalopators vs Dunder Mifflin B Team
    BSP - Red
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    LCP East
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    BSP - Red
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    BSP - Green
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    BSP - Green
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    BSP - Green