• Wednesday 12/13
    4:30 PM
    U18 Pride Orange vs Queens FC
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    5:15 PM
    EMSSC vs Spartans
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:00 PM
    Spartans vs Alleman High School
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs The Replacements
    Williams-Ct 1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:30 PM
    We Always Get It Up vs Volleybrawlers
    Williams-Ct 2  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:30 PM
    Jamal vs Balls To The Wall
    Smart-Court#1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:30 PM
    Chaos vs SCLSU Mud Dogs
    Smart-Court#2  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    6:45 PM
    Blue Devils Blue vs West Falcons
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:15 PM
    Blair & The Team vs Wallyball
    Williams-Ct 1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:15 PM
    Thirsty's On 3rd vs Team Digs
    Williams-Ct 2  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:15 PM
    Wannabees vs Organized Confusion
    Smart-Court#1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    7:30 PM
    Davenport vs Baby Momma Flying Monkeys
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:00 PM
    Team Z vs Family Feud
    Williams-Ct 1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:00 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs Ball Dogs
    Smart-Court#1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:00 PM
    We Ain't The Millers vs Hawkeye Love
    Smart-Court#2  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:15 PM
    Davenport vs Palmer
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:45 PM
    All Sets Are Off vs Filling Station
    Smart-Court#1  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    8:45 PM
    Ball Dogs vs We Ain't The Millers
    Smart-Court#2  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    9:00 PM
    Van's vs Bettendorf
    River's Edge  
  • Wednesday 12/13
    9:45 PM
    QCSS vs Van's
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:00 PM
    Heritage FC vs Hooligans FC
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    6:45 PM
    Palmer vs Dancing Babies
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    7:30 PM
    Kings vs Farcelona
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    8:15 PM
    Feral Donkeys vs Team Champion
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    9:00 PM
    Peterson Roofing vs F.I.A.
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    9:45 PM
    Blue Devils vs Renegades
    River's Edge  
  • Thursday 12/14
    10:30 PM
    QC United vs Out of Shape FC
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    4:30 PM
    Internationals vs East Moline Panthers
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    5:15 PM
    P B Rage vs North Scott Lancers
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    6:00 PM
    Wildcats vs Ragz 2 Richez
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    6:45 PM
    East Moline Orange vs Falcons
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    7:30 PM
    Pink Panthers vs QCU
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    8:15 PM
    QCU vs U8/U9 Scrub Academy
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    9:00 PM
    White Fusion vs Barcelona
    River's Edge  
  • Friday 12/15
    9:45 PM
    Blue Devils Red vs Pearl City U17/U18
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Mid America Premier vs BSA Fire Black
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:30 AM
    QC Legends U10 vs QC Legends - U9
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    MSC 2008 Boys vs QC Legends-U10G
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    MU08BW vs BSA Fire
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:30 AM
    Quad City Strikers vs Mid America Premier Red
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Moline United vs Lancers Thunder
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:31 PM
    Strikers United vs Mid America Premier Red
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:02 PM
    QC Legends U11 Boys vs Moline United 06G
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:33 PM
    QCU Inferno vs QCU Gunners
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:04 PM
    NS Lancers vs QCU Inferno
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:35 PM
    QC Legends Volt vs NS Pride
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:06 PM
    QC Legends Black vs QC Strikers 07
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:37 PM
    MSC 04 Girls vs Moline United SQC
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:09 PM
    BSA 2004 Girls Blue vs MSC 04 Girls
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:41 PM
    Moline United 05 White vs BSA 2004 Girls Blue
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:13 PM
    BSA 2003 vs Mighty Lancers
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:45 PM
    MSC Mavericks vs B2005 White
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:17 PM
    Lamagda vs BSA Blue
    River's Edge  
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:49 PM
    QC Inferno vs The Club
    River's Edge  
    

Calendar

Schedules

  • Winter '18
      • Youth Basketball
  • Fall '17
      • Fall Indoor Adult Soccer
      • Fall Indoor Youth & High School Soccer
      • VOLLEYBALL 2017/2018

Quick Links

Call the weather Hotline at 563-888-3000 for weather updates and closures.
On site game rulings are at the officials discretion.

Check out our online catalog to see a listing of other 

Davenport Parks and Recreation programs:

 Click here!

 



Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)