CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:00 PM
    Hellfish vs Midnight Society
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    DCS Blazers vs Good Wood
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Altitude Sickness vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Ginn Ratts vs Make Coed Softball Great Again
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    C-Claw vs Court Jesters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Honey Badgers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Mile High Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    The Lake Monsters vs Upper Deckers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Slam Dunkers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Hornets vs Ballerz
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    6:30 PM
    Layups are Hard vs Gang Green
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:00 PM
    Nice Snatch vs Hellfish
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Chuggers vs Starry Knights
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Altitude Sickness
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Hits From the 80's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Homeless Derby Champs vs Pound the Mound
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Fishin w/ Dynamite vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Beauty's and Beasts vs Leahs Soliders
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Yada Yada Yada vs Coming From Behind
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Lazers vs Blake Street Bombers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Monstarz vs Buffalo Nation
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Soul Dog vs What's Our Name?
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    7:30 PM
    Farting Ferrets vs Gold Lightning
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:00 PM
    Rams vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Hits From the 80's vs Random Mix
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Gym Class Heroes vs See You Next Tuesday
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Jagged Mountain
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Hot D vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Caught Looking vs Booze on 1st
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Freedom's Call vs Parker Pirates
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Federal Bags vs Lietuva
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    8:30 PM
    Mama's Got Game vs Block Party
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:00 PM
    Team Racines vs Vampire Panthers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    Campus Lounge vs Inglorious Batters
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs Random Mix
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Makin Outs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    Do I Make you Randy vs ACM
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Greed Unlimited
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    SERVE vs Where My Pitches At
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    9:30 PM
    Los Lobos vs The Mile Highers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 8/22
    10:00 PM
    Punching Judies vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Tripods vs Moe's Money Moe's Problems
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Hot Sets vs Net's Watch
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Slugs n' Lettuce vs Watermark
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Sexy Pizza + Soft Serve vs Alison's Team
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    The Scraps vs Prestige Worldwide
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Wack Attack vs Dan's Team
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Grass Spikers vs Can I Get A Bump
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    DAMDAP vs Setters of Catan
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Bumps 4 Jer vs Ball is Life
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    New Kids on the Block vs Slam n' Scram
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Pup-N-Suds vs Ballsonya
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    FREE AGENTS vs I'd Hit That
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    The Fockers vs Volleyball Grinders
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Sclumbter? vs Chupacabras
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    The L7 Weenies vs Rough Sets
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Couples Sets Party vs Serving Cervezas
    Wash Park #18  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Sets Panther vs Sets on a Beach
    Wash Park #19  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Revengineers
    Wash Park #20  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    We Could Carry Less vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #21  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs Team Butt
    Wash Park #24  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Mandas Pandas vs Beercat Eagles
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Ace Crushers vs Bumpin' Uglies
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs Spiking Balls and Booty Calls
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    The V 4's vs DENVER HEALTH
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    2 Legit 2 Kick vs Ball So Hard
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Pitches be Crazy! vs The Dipstick
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Nine Inch Males vs Gentlemans Facial
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Flyers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    The Dirtbags vs United in Ways
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs Double Sliders
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Beer Thirty vs Willis Towers Watson
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Woozle Sleuthin vs Pub on Pearl
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs Family
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    From The 608 to The 303 vs Mark Mark and the Funk Bunch
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Net's Watch vs Slugs n' Lettuce
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Alison's Team vs Hot Sets
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Watermark vs The Scraps
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Dan's Team vs Sexy Pizza + Soft Serve
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Grass Spikers
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Can I Get A Bump vs Wack Attack
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Bumps 4 Jer vs New Kids on the Block
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs DAMDAP
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Setters of Catan vs Pup-N-Suds
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    FREE AGENTS vs Slam n' Scram
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Ballsonya vs The Fockers
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Beercat Eagles vs The L7 Weenies
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Chupacabras vs Couples Sets Party
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Rough Sets vs Sets Panther
    Wash Park #18  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Serving Cervezas vs Revengineers
    Wash Park #19  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Sets on a Beach vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #20  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs Bachus Ballers
    Wash Park #21  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Team Butt vs We Could Carry Less
    Wash Park #24  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Spiking Balls and Booty Calls vs Sclumbter?
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Ball is Life vs Ace Crushers
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    Volleyball Grinders vs Mandas Pandas
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    2 Legit 2 Kick vs Vertaforce
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:50 PM
    The V 4's vs 2 Legit 2 Kick
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Raw Dawgz vs R1-G1 Winner
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Golden Sombreros vs Busch League Bombers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    DPD vs Brinkmann Hitmen
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    SultansOfSwat vs Tier 2s
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Fainting Goats vs United in Ways
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Squints
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    FN Jags vs ABM
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Hide-A-Dukes
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Bandits vs Total Shames
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:30 PM
    Crew vs Splash Brothers
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Derek The Body Bowen & Co vs Scorp Corp
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    LOL vs Dirt Digglers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Big C & the Boys vs Face Palm
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    The Pipemen vs Any Given Wednesday
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Whiskey Tango vs Outkast
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    That 1 Team vs Sanchos Broken Arrow
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs Frac'n A's
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Raise the Roof vs MHCD Wellness Warriors
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Rawest Cats in the Game
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Jobu's Rum vs James Earl Joneses
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:30 PM
    Dynasty vs TEAM DIME
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    Nolos vs Hensel Phelps
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    BHFS Bombers vs Jorts Malorts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Big Sky Brewing
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    Petunias vs We've Got the Runs
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    State of Confusion vs AMR - Denver
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    Don Tortacos vs 96er's
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    9:30 PM
    Bad News Beers vs Drunken Buffaloes
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    10:00 PM
    ABC Supply vs Wolfpack
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs EKS&H Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Corporate America vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    CFB vs I Go, You Go, Shoot
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Set It & Forget It vs Denver Swingers
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    I set your mother vs Bee Jays
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Trash Party vs Serving Cervezas
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Despikeable Me vs #summerbucketlist
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Pop a Volley, I'm sweatin vs Frac'n Aces
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Setsy Can I? vs Sets on the Beach
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Will Work For Sets vs Spiken sie Deutsch
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Zeds Dead vs Tower Power
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Setsy and We Know It vs Thats What She Set
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Lick Our Volleyballs vs The ORIGINAL Notorious DIG (KP)
    Wash Park #16  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    You can't set with us vs Space Horses
    Wash Park #17  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Notorious DIG (Romans) vs Oysters Blockefeller
    Wash Park #18  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    John Stamos Fan Club vs Chill Vibes Only
    Wash Park #19  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Giants n Gingers vs Denver Spankers
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Bump Day! vs The Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #20  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    INSERT NAME HERE vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Wash Park #21  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Bump, Set, Psych! vs SETSY BEACHES
    Wash Park #22  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    kiss my ace! vs BUMPlebee Tuna
    Wash Park #23  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Cheese and Crackers vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Wash Park #24  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    New Kids on the Block vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Bumps n' Grumps vs I'd hit that!
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Kiss my Ace vs Hit Me With Your Best Shot
    Wash Park #5  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Glorified Happy Hour vs Chug Norris
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    St. James and the Rippers vs Pat's Pitches
    Congress Park 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Orange Crush
    Congress Park 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Diablo Media vs The Original Rubber Busters
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Average Joe's vs Kickin & Drinkin
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs Mork A** Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Kekambas
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    C U Next Thursday vs Hard Knocks Hard NOCs
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Southglenn Shockers vs Steadman
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Dirty Birds vs N?Nebriated Sheep
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Hooligans vs Sonny's Boys
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    ULC Rookies vs Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Ducks vs The Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Babe Ruth Bader Winsburgs vs GRAND HAMS
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Fred McGriff's Back2back2back
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Magnums vs Quit Your Pitching
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Stiff Competition vs Rock Hard Peanuts
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Honkeez Havin' Fun vs Hitting 4 Singles
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Alcoballics vs Linsey Abercombie?
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Dyspnea on Exertion vs Jeff + Free Agents
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Despikeable Me vs Pop a Volley, I'm sweatin
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Denver Spankers vs Trash Party
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Serving Cervezas vs Setsy Can I?
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Frac'n Aces vs Will Work For Sets
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs Zeds Dead
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Spiken sie Deutsch vs New Kids on the Block
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Bumps n' Grumps vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Space Horses vs I set your mother
    Wash Park #16  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Oysters Blockefeller vs Lick Our Volleyballs
    Wash Park #17  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Chill Vibes Only vs You can't set with us
    Wash Park #18  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    The Volley Llamas vs Notorious DIG (Romans)
    Wash Park #19  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    #summerbucketlist vs Giants n Gingers
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    2 Bump Chumps vs John Stamos Fan Club
    Wash Park #20  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    SETSY BEACHES vs Bump Day!
    Wash Park #21  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    BUMPlebee Tuna vs INSERT NAME HERE
    Wash Park #22  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Cheese and Crackers vs Bump, Set, Psych!
    Wash Park #23  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs kiss my ace!
    Wash Park #24  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Tower Power vs Setsy and We Know It
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Thats What She Set vs Kiss my Ace
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    I'd hit that! vs Chug Norris
    Wash Park #5  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Hit Me With Your Best Shot vs CFB
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Denver Swingers vs Glorified Happy Hour
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    I Go, You Go, Shoot vs Bee Jays
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    The ORIGINAL Notorious DIG (KP) vs Set It & Forget It
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    MATT'S TEAM vs DENVER HEALTH
    Congress Park 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    Hank's Camel Tow vs Electoral Ball-age
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:50 PM
    TRASH PANDAS vs OZ
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Hellcats vs R1-G1 Winner
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Sticky Sox vs R1-G1 Winner
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Rapper$
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    MarkWest vs R1-G1 Winner
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    EKS&H vs Hard Knocks Hard NOCs
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    I'd Hit That 2 vs Steadman
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Mile High Royals vs N?Nebriated Sheep
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Balls Deep South vs Long Dingers
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Whey Deep vs Kennedy Misfits
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Callahan Auto Parts vs Hotline Swing
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Slacktivists vs Mayors Office
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs R1-G1 Winner
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    The Stingers vs Sit on my Base
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Platinum Status vs Thunder Turtles
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Milk & Honey vs Smell the Glove
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    KPMG vs Certified Public Assassins
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Denver Thuggets vs DM Sliders
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    The Dock Ellis Experience vs That Dam Team
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Argonauts vs Snowbums
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Monsterz vs All Terrain Outlaws
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Brofessionals vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Wicked Chaos vs Hamiltoe
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Tigers vs Chin Music
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    80210 vs Notre Dame Green
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Mile High Club vs NLMOBIL
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    D-Town Ballers vs DT's Crew
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Leftovers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Cap City vs Sukrpunch
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Slump Monkeys vs MHYP
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Third Base vs I'd hit that
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Heavy Hitters vs Jive Turkeys
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Dyspnea vs Blouses
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Needs Improvement vs Quantum Krush
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    El Churrito vs Off Brothers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boyz vs Total Major Beasts
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Hotel Hackers vs Disabled List
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    ACT vs Brew Crew
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Smackers vs Here for Beer
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Powerhouse vs Cleats and Cleavage
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Red White & Brew
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Misfits vs Life Song
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Donkey Balls vs Denver Whiskey Club
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Off the Rails
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Grand Salamis vs Moosenado
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs Greystar
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    PED vs Longballz
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:30 PM
    Players Club vs Lincoln's Roadies
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    10:00 PM
    Pretzel Stick Johnsons vs 5280 Ballers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 8/24
    10:00 PM
    Little's Liquors vs The Smoking Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Scorpions vs Nopaleros
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Team Softballs vs True Blue
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Free Agents vs I'm With Stupid
    Lincoln #1  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:30 PM
    Meat Torpedos vs ElectriCats
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:30 PM
    Mile High Bomb Squad vs The Sonsa Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:30 PM
    BNGRs vs Your Mom
    Lincoln #1  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:30 PM
    Bunts and Blunts vs Beer-Battered Shrimps
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:30 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Lincoln #1  
  • Friday 8/25
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Frexicans vs Diablos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    9:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 8/25
    9:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Lincoln #1  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news