CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Monday 10/23
    6:00 PM
    Rams vs Half in the Bag
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Night Shift Ball Trappers vs tPC-The Pearl Church
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Bunts vs Team America
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Quit Your Pitchin vs Booze on First
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Gobias Industries vs Bonsai
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Slimes vs Family
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Smackin' Pitches vs Free Agents
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Munchies vs Rams
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    tPC-The Pearl Church vs Denver Flyers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Get in my van vs Fowl Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Denver Khaos vs California Penal
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Old Fashions vs COLFAX REJECTS
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Smackin' Pitches vs Bad Altitude
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Armstrong Steel vs Slimes
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    Ninjas vs Efficiency Electric
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Denver Flyers vs Deep Throw It
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Ice Cold Pitchers vs Isodopes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Roadrunner Roofing vs Dogs of War
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Bronson's vs Breck Brewery Bombers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Armstrong Steel vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    Bad Altitude vs Hebrew Hammers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    Usually Suspect vs Efficiency Electric
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Mighty Swell Busmen
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    Westwood Softball Club vs Smokin Bases
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    Labor Union vs ONDeck Mile High
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    Hebrew Hammers vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 10/23
    10:00 PM
    Drop a Bomb in Your Mom vs Usually Suspect
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Sage vs Legendary Lions
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Team Racines vs Hellfish
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Pat's Pitches vs Yada Yada
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Where My Pitches At vs The Lake Monsters
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Coyote #2 vs Sonchos
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Boomsticks vs Tebow Time
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Chuggers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs The Goats
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs REDBALL
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Pound the Mound vs See You Next Tuesday
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Alo-High as Ballzzz vs Beauties and Beasts
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Greenfields
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    4 vs 1
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Pulled Hammies vs Blazers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Buffalo Nation vs The Monstars (Brantmeyer)
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Soul Dog vs Hoopers
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Sage vs Jagged Mountain
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Nice Snatch vs Inglorious Batters.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Saints vs Mile High Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Blake Street Bombers vs The Lake Monsters
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Wicked Pitch of the West vs SunValley
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Man Cheetahs vs Old Disabled + Medicated
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Beerview Mirrors
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    The Goats vs Here Comes the Runs
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Chuggers vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Homeless Derby Champs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Beauties and Beasts vs Leah's Soldiers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs HomeAdvisor
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    2 vs 3
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Starry Knights vs Blazers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Hardwood Havocs vs Bachus Ballers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Hornets vs Block Party
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Do I Make You Randy
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    Nice Snatch vs Panthers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    Inglorious Batters. vs Super Smash Bros.
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    Big C and the Boys vs Lazers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Gator vs Flying V
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    The Yetis vs High Lonesome
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Drunk as Helton vs Hit's From the 80's
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Outlaws
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    REDBALL vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Ginn Ratts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Leah's Soldiers vs KPMG
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    HomeAdvisor vs Big 11
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Out of Balance vs Savages
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Federal Bags vs Los Lobos
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Alcoballics vs Mamas Got Game
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:00 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Do I Make You Randy
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:00 PM
    Super Smash Bros. vs Midnight Society
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:00 PM
    Mile High Sox vs C-Claw
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:00 PM
    Big C and the Boys vs Bye Week
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Coyote Logistics #1 vs Mile High
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Neil DeGrasse Tysons vs Scorp Corp
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Outlaws vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Ump Yours vs Hit's From the 80's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs Gym Class Heroes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    KPMG vs Big 11
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Big Creek Roofing vs Gentlemans Facial
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Monstarz (LeFever) vs Slam Dunkers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    10:00 PM
    Fishin W/ Dynamite vs Yeah Ballz
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    10:00 PM
    Knuckle Slappers vs Midnight Society
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    10:00 PM
    Booze on 1st vs C-Claw
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    10:00 PM
    Serve vs Parker Pirates
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:00 PM
    The Fam vs Suite Spot
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:00 PM
    Super Sox vs Slap A Pitch
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Denver Transplants
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Bat Thugs n' Harmony vs Kekambas
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Any Given Wednesday vs Brinkmann Hitmen
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Whiskey Tango vs BLB
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Flyers vs Alliance Mudslingers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Jorts Malorts vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Beer 30 vs Usual Suspect
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers II vs Freebasers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Slappers vs Old Friends Softball Club
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Junkyard Dawgs vs ABC Supply
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Marky Mark and the Funky Bunch vs Blue Ballers
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    The Dirtbags vs Suite Spot
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    Super Sox vs MHYP
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Gramz Softball Family vs Team America.
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    DBC All Stars vs Fo Sho Faux Pros
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Face Palm vs Denver Bears
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    A1-Chip Seel vs Rasta Check
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Small Bag Pipers vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Sanchos Broken Arrow
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Wellness Warriors vs Petunias
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Hide-A-Dukes vs Woozle Sleuthin
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    James Earl Joneses vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Moe's Money Moe's Problems vs Nolos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    Team Dime vs Sauce
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs Blue Bear Tax Solutions
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    MHYP vs Dwarf Punchers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    DIDI vs Hawaiian King Rolls
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Master Batters vs Riverdogs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Stray Dogs vs SultansOfSwat
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Dirtbags Fall vs Here Comes the Runs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs The Dipstick
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    The V4's vs Causey
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Raise the Roof vs Strange Brew
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Rawest Cats in the Game vs JunkYard Dawgs
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Bandits vs Total Shames
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    Tripods vs Wolf Pack
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:30 PM
    CREW vs Off In The Corner
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs I'd Hit That!
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    The Hord vs Double Sliders
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    The Industry vs Sticks + Bricks
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Bear Fights vs Easy Company
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Tier 2's vs R1-G3 Loser
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    LOL vs Dirt Digglers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Venezuelan Brewers vs Winn-Marion Samurai
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    That 1 Team vs BHFS Bombers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Squints vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Pub On Pearl
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:30 PM
    Sticks and Stones vs The Buntlers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    10:00 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs The Joes Hoes
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    10:00 PM
    Not In the Face vs Fainting Goats
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:00 PM
    80210 vs C U Next Thursday
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:00 PM
    Bat and Boujee vs Orange Crush
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    DADS vs Brofessionals
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Cellar Dwellers vs Double Chen's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Throw it to 2nd vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    DT's Crew vs Monarch Killa Battafliez
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    EKS&H Dirtbags vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Leftovers vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Slump Monkeys vs Sit On My Base
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Parking Lot Posse vs Stiff Competition.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Little's Liquors vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Da Honkeez vs Mile High..
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    Ball, Sweat & Beers vs Average Joe's
    Barnum Turf #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    The Original Rubber Busters vs Hank's Camel Tow
    Barnum Turf #2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    State of Confusion vs NAB
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/26
    6:30 PM
    James of Thrones vs We Make Buckets
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:00 PM
    Wicked Chaos vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:00 PM
    Sukrpunch vs Orange Crush
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:20 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Barnum Turf #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs MarkWest MadDawgs
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Disabled List vs El Camino
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    That Dam Team vs Piper Inn
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    D-town Ballers vs Long Dingers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Jackson vs TK 2.0
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs The Dream Team
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Long Balls
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Sticky Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Third Base
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Hot D vs Grand Salamis
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/26
    7:30 PM
    Certified Public Assassins vs We All Dunk
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs ACTenviro
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:00 PM
    Cap City vs Bachus Ballers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Das Boot Softball Club vs Fighting Artichoke
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Colorado Total Maniacs vs Hotel Hackers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Mile High Club vs Black Sox
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    NL Mobile vs One Ball Wonders
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    The Better Jackson vs 5280 Ballers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Callahan Auto Parts vs The Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs The Stingers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Business Class vs Platinum Status
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Corporate America vs Snowbum's
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Hitting 4 Singles vs Milk & Honey
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    8:30 PM
    Mile High Royals vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:00 PM
    Smackers vs High Cheddar
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:00 PM
    Cap City vs Mayors Office
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Mork Ass Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boyz vs Total Major Beasts
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Cow Tipping Dwarfs vs Hellcats
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Sports Book vs Hooligans
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Field Jenes vs Red White & Brew
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Donkey Balls vs Ducks.
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Rock Hard Peanuts
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    The Smonkin Monkeys vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/26
    9:30 PM
    Smell The Glove vs I'd Hit That
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    10:00 PM
    NOTRE DAME GREEN vs R1-G4 Loser
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/26
    10:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs Hotline Swing
    Lincoln #1  
    

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news