CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    5280 Ballers vs Balls Deep South
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Life Song vs Misfits
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    One ball Wonders vs That Dam Team
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Denver Dirty Ducks
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    80210 vs Organized Pitches
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    JUST a bit outside vs Southglenn Shockers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Ducks vs Callahan Auto Parts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Just the Tip vs Slacktivists
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Swinging Richards
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    RSI Dirty Diamonds vs Quit Your Pitching
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Dinger Derby vs Stiff Competition
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Corporate America vs Argonaut
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Honkeez Havin' Fun vs Milk and Honey
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Beer Nuts
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Kekambas vs Jello Hammers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Splash II vs Not Sure
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    The Meerkats vs Air Ballers
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Big C & The Boys vs Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    D-Town Ballers vs Needs Improvement
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Long Dingers vs The Sons of Pitches
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Team Clark vs Broke Matt Mountain
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    EKS&H vs JUST a bit outside
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Hotline Swing
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Bachus & Schanker vs Just the Tip
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Dirtbags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs Magnums
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Farting Ducks vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Smokin Monkeys vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Smell the Glove
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Monsterz vs Dirty Mike and the Boyz
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Hotel Hackers vs Brofessional's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Garrett Enriquez vs Blouses
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Jive Turkeys vs Spider Pig
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    EKS&H Dirtbags vs Hey Blue
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Sonny's Boys vs The Dock Ellis Experience
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Hellcats vs City Hustle
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Brinkmann Hit Men vs Throw It To Second
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    ACT vs Smackers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Hamiltoe vs Off the Rails
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Leftovers vs Denver Whiskey Club
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Cap City vs Sit On My Base
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs The Stingers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Flatiron Flyers vs Moosenado
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Rock Hard Peanuts vs Platinum Status
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    The Snowbum's vs Sticky Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Hitting 4 Singles
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Total Major Beasts vs Mork A** Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    DYSPNEA vs Team Dime
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Certified Public Assassins vs We Make Buckets
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Field of Genes vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    NL MOBIL vs Hooligans
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Mile High Club vs Pretzel Stick Johnsons
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Chin Music vs Powerhouse
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Notre Dame Green vs I'd Hit That!
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Donkey Balls vs Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Mayor's Office vs Denver Flyers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Long Balls vs PED Posse
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Off Brothers vs El Churrito
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Third Base vs Brew Jays
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    All Terrain Outlaws vs Markwest
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Tebow Time vs El Camino
    Barnum North #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs I'm With Stupid
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Coming From Behind vs The Hideout
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Hoo Cares vs PC's
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Beer-Battered Shrimps vs Fighting Frexicans
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Saints vs Coming From Behind
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Wrecking Crew vs Ball Breakers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Bunts and Blunts vs Nopalero's
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:30 PM
    Sonsa Pitches vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:30 PM
    B-Dahb vs No Glove No Love
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:30 PM
    Pitches Gone Wild vs Joe Valdez
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:30 PM
    Scorpions vs Diablos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Team Softballs vs Sonsa Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Get Hammered vs Come Get Some
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    ElectriCats vs Meat Torpedos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    10:00 AM
    Team Crystal vs Enterprise
    Lawson # 1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    10:00 AM
    Pippen Ain't Easy vs Leather Daddies
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 4/2
    11:00 AM
    Gap Pounders vs Hit Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    11:00 AM
    LA FAMILIA vs EVOLUTION
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 4/2
    12:00 PM
    Gap Pounders vs Free Agents
    Lawson # 1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    12:00 PM
    Hardwood Havocs vs Warriors
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 4/2
    1:00 PM
    DEM BOYZ - REY vs Coast to Koufas
    Rude RC  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news