CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Slugs and Lettuce vs Prestige Worldwide
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    The Scraps vs Hit-Men
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Net's Watch vs Can I Get a Bump?
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Soft Serve & Sexy Pizza vs Glorified Happy Hour
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs DAMDAP
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Couples Sets Party vs I'd Hit That!
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Bumps 4 Jer vs Meerkat Eagles
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Bumps 'n Grumps vs ACE CRUSHERS
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Slam n' Scram vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    No Diggity vs Team Butt
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Pup-N-Suds vs Schlumbter?
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
     Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid vs Squash Monkeys
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #18  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Serving Cerveza vs We Could Carry Less
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs What's the Soup du Jour?
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Chupacabras vs Too Young to Hit & Giggle
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Setters of Catan vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Ball is Life vs Below Average Joes
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Fainting Goats
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Drinkers w/a Kicking Problem vs Swift Kick In The Grass
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Denver Health Healers vs BIG BAD BEETLE BORGS ft. The Bless You Childs
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Knapp Duggouts vs Ballz to the Wall
    City Park #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    DIDI vs Riverdogs
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Sloan's Lake Tap & Burger vs Sticks + Bricks
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Pitches be Crazy! vs The Dipstick
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Small Bag Pipers vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Nine Inch Males vs The Pipemen
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Tier 2s vs Whiskey Tango
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    The Tasteful Nudes vs Misery Loves Company
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs Petunias
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    FN Jags vs AMR - Denver
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Rawest Cats in the Game vs Pub on Pearl
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Jobu's Rum vs Total Shames
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Nolos vs Raw Dawgz
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    BaseGods vs Splash Brothers
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Out of Balance vs Not in the Face
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs Paper Tigers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G4 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G4 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Below Average Joes vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    No Diggity vs Pup-N-Suds
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Team Butt vs Schlumbter?
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
     Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid vs Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Serving Cerveza vs What's the Soup du Jour?
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    We Could Carry Less vs Sets Panther
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Chupacabras vs Setters of Catan
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Too Young to Hit & Giggle vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:50 PM
    Ball is Life vs Slam n' Scram
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs Fainting Goats
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:05 PM
    Hot Shots vs Ball So Hard
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:05 PM
    Ballz to the Wall vs Weed Whackers
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    DBC All-Stars vs Fo Sho Faux Pros
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Bear Fights vs Gramz
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Indigenous vs Golden Sombreros
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Face Palm vs Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    DPD vs Brinkmann Hitmen
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Sneaky Bobs vs Outkast
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Sanchos Broken Arrow vs Grizzly Beers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    We've Got the Runs vs Slap A Pitch
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Raise the Roof vs ABM
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Hide-A-Dukes vs Woozle Sleuthin
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs Drunken Buffaloes
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Scorp Corp vs Hensel Phelps
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Dynasty vs KPMG
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Not in the Face vs BSM
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Paper Tigers vs Here Comes the Runs
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:40 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:40 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:00 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs Kutak Rocks
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Team America. vs Absolute Security MasterBatters
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Bat Thugs n Harmony vs The Industry
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Dirt Digglers vs Busch League Bombers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Chico's Bail Bonds vs Big C & the Boys
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Any Given Wednesday vs Annheisure Busche
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Flyers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Jorts Malorts vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Squints vs Double Sliders
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Willis Towers Watson vs MHCD Wellness Warriors
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    La Resistance vs 96er's
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    James Earl Joneses vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Moe's Money Moe's Problems vs Tripods
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    KPMG vs Crew
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    Rasta Check vs Out of Balance
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:30 PM
    One Ball Wonders vs NTG
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:00 PM
    Frac'n A's vs Big Sky Brewing
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Denver Transplants vs Master Batters
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    CHUPACABROS vs Balls Deep
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Dirt Digglers vs LOL
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Chico's Bail Bonds vs La Flama Blanca
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Any Given Wednesday vs Gentlemans Facial
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs SultansOfSwat
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    That 1 Team vs BHFS Bombers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Beer Thirty vs State of Confusion
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Don Tortacos
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Bandits vs Family
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Wolfpack vs Derek The Body Bowen & Co
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Rasta Check
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Chives C. Chives's Army vs Alliance Mudslingers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    10:00 PM
    United in Ways vs The Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Dat Ace, Doe vs Denver Spankers
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Zeds Dead vs CFB
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    The Empire Spikes Back vs Bump, Set, Psych!
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Bump Set Spike vs Denver Swingers
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    The Volley Llamas (Sarah) vs Tower Power
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Set it and Forget It vs Setsy and We Know It
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Bump Set SIKE vs I Go, You Go, Shoot!
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Oysters Blockefeller vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Who Gives a Hit vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Pop A Volley I'm Sweatin! vs SWAT team
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    That's What She Set vs  I set your mother
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    How to practice safe sets vs SPIKERZ
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Hit Me With Your Best Shot vs Skippys bar
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    BLOCK PARTY vs Serving Cervezas
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Sit On My Base vs The Original Rubber Busters
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Get Off Our Balls vs Average Joe's
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    TRASH PANDAS vs Hank's Camel Tow
    City Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Diablo Media vs Roper Staff
    City Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    MATT'S TEAM vs All These Pitches
    Congress Park 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Please vs Bradley Had a Baby
    Congress Park 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Beer Nuts vs El Camino
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Disabled List vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Hard Knocks Hard NOCs vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Steadman vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Powerhouse vs Dirty Birds
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    The Dock Ellis Experience vs 5280 Ballers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Sonny's Boys vs Long Dingers
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    ULC Rookies vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    The Black Sox vs Drop a bomb in Your Mom
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Leftovers vs Donkey Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Slacktivists vs Bachus Ballers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Quit Your Pitching vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Stiff Competition
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Off Brothers vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Honkeez Havin' Fun vs I'd hit that
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    STDT vs Blouses
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G4 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    SWAT team vs Tower Power
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    Bump, Set, Psych! vs Denver Swingers
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    How to practice safe sets vs BLOCK PARTY
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    Pop A Volley I'm Sweatin! vs The Volley Llamas (Sarah)
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    Wade Boggs vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    Bump Set Spike vs Zeds Dead
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    The Volley Llamas (Sarah) vs The Empire Spikes Back
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    CFB vs  I set your mother
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    That's What She Set vs Hit Me With Your Best Shot
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:50 PM
    Skippys bar vs SPIKERZ
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    Tom Tom Phenomenons vs Kick it N' Lick it
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    Ball, Sweat & Beers vs Heavy Drinking Required
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    Electoral Ball-age vs Trippin' Balls
    City Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    TRASH PANDAS vs GPC
    City Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    Pitch Please vs All These Pitches
    Congress Park 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Monsterz vs All Terrain Outlaws
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Hotel Hackers vs Fighting Artichoke
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    EKS&H vs C U Next Thursday
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Smackers vs I'd Hit That 2
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    N?Nebriated Sheep vs Mile High Royals
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Pretzel Stick Johnsons vs Quantum Krush
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Red White & Brew vs NLMOBIL
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    DT's Crew vs Life Song
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Drop a bomb in Your Mom vs Piper Inn
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Denver Whiskey Club vs The Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Sukrpunch vs Off the Rails
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Walk of Shame
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Greystar vs The Stingers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Rock Hard Peanuts vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Corporate America vs Little's Liquors
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Third Base
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Team Dime vs Evan Kurt
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:40 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Mork A** Busters vs Lords of Dirt
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boyz vs Total Major Beasts
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs ACT
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Here for Beer vs Chin Music
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Cleats and Cleavage vs 80210
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Hellcats
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Hooligans vs Mile High Club
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Misfits vs D-Town Ballers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Piper Inn vs Throw It To Second
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Hotline Swing
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Mayors Office vs GRAND HAMS
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Moosenado vs Walk of Shame
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Magnums vs Sit on my Base
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Platinum Status
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Sticky Sox vs El Churrito
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Smell the Glove vs Milk & Honey
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Joshua Scott vs Team Dime
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Rapper$ vs Jello Hammers
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Brofessionals vs MarkWest
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs Hamiltoe
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Here for Beer vs Southglenn Shockers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Cleats and Cleavage vs Notre Dame Green
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    EKS&H Dirtbags vs That Dam Team
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Balls Deep South vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Jackson vs Kennedy Misfits
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Throw It To Second vs The Outlaws
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Ducks vs Callahan Auto Parts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Babe Ruth Bader Winsburgs vs Cap City
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Fred McGriff's Back2back2back vs Grand Salamis
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    MHYP vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Longballz vs PED
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Haselden vs The Smoking Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Hitting 4 Singles vs Players Club
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Joshua Scott vs DYSPNEA
    CP Main court  
  • Friday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Wrecking Crew vs Come Get Some
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Backbones vs Tunnel Rats
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Beer-Battered Shrimps vs Scorpions
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Mile High Club #2 vs Zingerz
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Friday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Free Agents vs All Nighters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    BUFFALOES vs Cline Crushers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    Backbones vs Pc's
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    Diablos vs Nopales
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    Tatonka Tribe vs Mile High Club #2
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    Manly Marsman vs Zingerz
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Friday 6/30
    7:30 PM
    True Blue vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    Numes vs No Glove No Love
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    Ball Breakers vs Pc's
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    ElectriCats vs Bunts and Blunts
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    I'd hit that Ricky vs Mile High Reaperz
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    Manly Marsman vs Denver khaos
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Friday 6/30
    8:30 PM
    Team Softballs vs The Sonsa Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Bunch of Pitches
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    Hoo Cares vs I'm With Stupid
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Frexicans vs Meat Torpedos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    Hitters Club vs Mendoza Lines
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Friday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    BNGRs vs Your Mom
    Lawson # 1  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news