• Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Standard errors vs #Freakout
    Ascot East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    The McWillies vs Heart of Eugene Dragons
    Ascot West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    OCCU vs Cooper Printing
    Shasta 2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Meatheads vs Kernutt Stokes
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Bench Warmers (Gateway Tap House) vs SOP
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    HD Fowler vs Hooked On Quack
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    The Truss Co. vs Heartless Timbers
    Shasta 3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:15 PM
    Rebellion Dogs vs Fracture Fixers "FX Fixerz"
    Ascot East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:15 PM
    The Homefinders vs Velveeta Delishe
    Ascot West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:45 PM
    Lane 5 Athletics vs Base Instincts
    Shasta 2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:45 PM
    I Hit That vs Make It A Double
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:45 PM
    Airport Monkey Mafia vs Bats Hit Crazy
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:45 PM
    Slappin Pitches vs Bats Hit Crazy
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:45 PM
    Sons Of Pitches vs The Alcoballics
    Shasta 3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Sheldon's Park vs Turtles
    Shasta 2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Blackcap Raspberries vs Scared Hitless
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    The Specialists vs Stray Cats
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Max's Tavern Stumbling Bums vs Shifters
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Brattain vs The Green Cows
    Shasta 3  
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:30 PM
    Aging Heros vs Landgreen Hardwood Floors
    Shasta 2  
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:30 PM
    Doc's Dozen vs Mckenzie Commercial
    Shasta 1  
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:30 PM
    The Coral Reefers vs Wombats
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:30 PM
    Battin' for Jodi vs Rompy's Misfits
    Amazon South  
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:45 PM
    Late For Dinner vs The Head Stones
    Shasta 2  
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:45 PM
    Dynamic Dinos vs Old Growth
    Shasta 1  
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:45 PM
    Twisted Sisters vs Bright Oak
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:45 PM
    Win or Wine vs Sandlot Pitches
    Amazon South  
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Johnny Lasso vs Eugene Carb Saw
    Shasta 2  
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Straight Friendly vs The Sassy Pitches
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Misfits vs Equinox Sol Sisters
    Amazon South  
    

NEW PROGRAM OFFERING!

2016 Summer Hat Draw Basketball

Self-officiated, Recreational basketball league.

Players register as individuals

For More Information: Click Here

Current Registration:

Summer SoccerOpen

Hat Draw Soccer: May 1-June 6

Hat Draw Basketball: May 16-June 5

Hat Draw Ultimate: May 13-June 20

        Game Schedules

Field Rentals:

Applications:

Contact the Athletics Office at 541-682-5409 for further information about renting sports venues.

Game Cancellation Info. 

Rain-out number 541-682-6813

Updated field information will be given at 4:45 pm Monday-Friday and 3:45 pm on Sundays.