Welcome to the EPRD Athletics field and game scheduling site!  Click on a link to the left for schedules.

 

EPRD Weather Line: 720-880-1291 for field closure info

 

 

Women's Volleyball Winter 2016 Champs- Spiked Punch

 

 Coed Volleyball Fall 2014 Champs- The Shindig

 


Women's Volleyball Fall 2014 Champs- Serve-ivor

 

CARA Volleyball Spring 2014 State Champs

 

KOTH 2014 Champs- Cactus Jack's Panic

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
WEATHER
Evergreen, Colorado, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Marshdale E
    Open
  • Marshdale W
    Open
    
  • Monday 2/20
    5:00 PM
    Bergen White- Baker vs Wilmot- Jones
    Wulf Rec East
  • Monday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    RMAE- Edmonds vs Bergen/Mont-Fischer
    Wulf Rec East
  • Monday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Elk Creek White vs Elk Creek Blue
    Wulf Rec West
  • Monday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Underdogs vs TPR
    Full Court
  • Monday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Honka Hoosiers vs Green Machine
    Full Court
  • Monday 2/20
    9:00 PM
    Old School vs Troublesome Creek
    Full Court
  • Tuesday 2/21
    5:00 PM
    Bergen- Garey vs Bergen- Windley
    Wulf Rec East
  • Tuesday 2/21
    5:00 PM
    Bergen White- Reece vs Marshdale- Scripps
    Wulf Rec West
  • Tuesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    Wilmot/Montessori- Mays vs Marshdale- Leach
    Wulf Rec East
  • Tuesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    Elk Creek White- Scheck vs Elk Creek Blue- Scheck
    Wulf Rec West
  • Tuesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    Bergen- Sommers vs Wilmot/Parm- Traylor
    Wulf Rec West
  • Tuesday 2/21
    7:15 PM
    Broke Girlz vs Dancing Aces
    Wulf Rec East
  • Tuesday 2/21
    8:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs Spiker Chicks
    Wulf Rec East
  • Wednesday 2/22
    3:00 PM
    WJMS 6 vs WJMS 7/8
    West Jeff 1
  • Wednesday 2/22
    4:15 PM
    Bell vs Montessori 6/7
    Bell MS
  • Wednesday 2/22
    5:00 PM
    Parmalee vs Wilmot/Marsh/WJ- Wales
    Wulf Rec East
  • Wednesday 2/22
    5:00 PM
    Bergen White vs Marshdale
    Wulf Rec West
  • Wednesday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Bergen- Sanford vs Bergen- Paden
    Wulf Rec East
  • Wednesday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Montessori vs Bergen Blue
    Wulf Rec West
  • Wednesday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Coleman's Team vs Bad Boys
    Full Court
  • Wednesday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    Finelli's Team vs Skurdunkers
    Full Court
  • Wednesday 2/22
    9:00 PM
    Red Rockets vs 19ers
    Full Court
  • Thursday 2/23
    3:30 PM
    EMS 8-Golub vs EMS 7-Kyle
    EMS North
  • Thursday 2/23
    4:30 PM
    EMS 7-Golub vs RMAE 8-Reyn
    EMS North
  • Thursday 2/23
    5:00 PM
    Wilmot vs Montessori
    Wulf Rec West
  • Thursday 2/23
    6:00 PM
    Bergen- Davis vs Elk Creek
    Wulf Rec West
  • Thursday 2/23
    7:00 PM
    Parmalee vs Bergen- Kyle
    Wulf Rec West