City of Fort Collins Sports Office Relocation

The City of Fort Collins Sport Offices have relocated to the new Foothills Activity Center at 241 E. Foothills Parkway. All other contact information remains the same.
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Pitches be Crazy vs The Bombers
    RMP #3  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Junior Woodchucks vs Cintron Medical
    RMP #4  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Matador Grill vs Brews on First
    Martinez West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Tail Chasers vs On the Edge
    Fossil East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Turtle Herds vs Forks Lumber
    RMP #2  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Women's Clinic of Northern Colorado vs Tailgators
    RMP #1  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    There's no Crying in Softball vs Cutthroats
    Fossil West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Dingbats
    Martinez East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Pitchers/ESI vs AT 14
    RMP #3  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs Bad Boys
    RMP #4  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Barstool Prophets vs Larimer County Bar Association
    Martinez West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Hammered Head Sharks vs Pueblo Viejo
    Fossil East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Bad News Bears vs Chicks and Sticks
    RMP #2  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Cool Kids vs Webberites
    RMP #1  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    The Hit Squad vs Indivior Free Radicals
    Fossil West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:10 PM
    Pitch Please vs Mixed Company
    Martinez East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Scared Hitless vs House Harkonnen
    RMP #3  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Good Wood vs Senior Beavers
    RMP #4  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Shooting for 7th place vs DP Dough
    Martinez West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Meadowlark Mavericks vs That's What She Said
    Fossil East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Pitches Be Crazy
    RMP #2  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Rocky Mountain Threats vs The Ewoking Dead
    RMP #1  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    Hitch Realty vs Cheba Hitters
    Fossil West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:05 PM
    The Head Sqaushers vs Outback Steakhouse
    Martinez East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Toon Squad vs Shaved Sticks
    RMP #3  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Always Picked Last vs Harvest Farm
    RMP #4  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Primo Utility Locating vs Trailhead Brewers
    Martinez West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Markley Motors vs Goon Squad
    Fossil East  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Beavers vs The Prebles
    RMP #2  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    The Bad Astronauts vs Colorado Rookies
    RMP #1  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Team D vs Phantoms
    Fossil West  
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    The Head Sqaushers vs Chlorinators
    Martinez East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs VTH Mules
    RMP #4  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    The Ramblers vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Lobstars vs O.C.R.
    Martinez East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Anglers
    RMP #1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    The Coloradoan vs The Mendoza Lines
    Fossil East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Mad Martigan vs Keys Properties & Construction
    Fossil West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Lady AD vs TCS
    RMP #3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Anderson Podiatry vs Colorado Real Estate Brokers
    Martinez West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Brew Crew
    RMP #4  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Feeney's Weenies
    RMP #2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Everything Is Awesome vs Little Ballers
    Martinez East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Direct Lumber vs Mermen
    RMP #1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Lind's Plumbing and Heating vs Prestige World Wide
    Fossil East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Wild Turkeys vs Eskimo Brothers
    Fossil West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Patina Entertainment vs Divas With B'Attitudes
    RMP #3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:10 PM
    Drop the Base vs Batters Box Ticklers
    Martinez West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    The Runs vs Blue Shorts
    RMP #4  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Drop Da Base vs Creative Kids Corner
    RMP #2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Mr. Mechanic vs Fort Collins Heating & Air
    Martinez East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Tony's vs Son of Pitches
    RMP #1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Pitchers vs Hodge Podge
    RMP #3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Dobbs Diggaz vs I'd Hit That 2
    Fossil East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Lumberin Slugs vs Swinging Richards
    Fossil West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:05 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Foothills Fireballs
    Martinez West  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs Team Ram Rod
    RMP #4  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    EKS&H vs Off Constantly
    RMP #2  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    The Shockers vs Bazinga
    Martinez East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    The Undertakers vs Oddballs
    RMP #1  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Cyclones vs Wicked Sticks
    Fossil East  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Autoplex vs The Ball Bus-ters
    RMP #3  
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Master Batters vs Binder Electric
    Martinez West  
    

 CITY OF FORT COLLINS RECREATION ATHLETICS

Starting May 15, 2016 All bats will be required to have the USSSA Thumbprint stamp shown above for all Adult Softball Leagues.