Welcome to Fox Valley Park District Athletics Page

This website features Fox Valley Park District league schedules, league standings, facility locations, and athletic news for the district
  • Sunday 9/24
    1:00 PM
    Lobos vs QPAC
    Adult Basketbal  
  • Sunday 9/24
    2:00 PM
    Los Gallos vs JUMPMAN
    Adult Basketbal  
  • Sunday 9/24
    3:00 PM
    Playmakers vs Big Baller Brand
    Adult Basketbal  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Swingers vs Bandits
    Eola North  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Wasted Talent vs The Crew
    Stuart E  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Sluggin N' Chuggin vs Savvy Vets
    Stuart F  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Townies vs Hasselhoff's Hitmen
    Eola South  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:45 PM
    The Crew vs Wasted Talent
    Stuart E  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:45 PM
    Bandits vs Swingers
    Eola North  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:45 PM
    Savvy Vets vs Sluggin N' Chuggin
    Stuart F  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:45 PM
    Hasselhoff's Hitmen vs Townies
    Eola South  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Average Jabroni's vs Streakers
    Eola North  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Lucky Lagers vs Jaquez/Jacquez
    Stuart E  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Mighty Towing vs Open Range
    Stuart F  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Help Wanted vs Alcoballics
    Eola South  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Streakers vs Average Jabroni's
    Eola North  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Jaquez/Jacquez vs Lucky Lagers
    Stuart E  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Open Range vs Mighty Towing
    Stuart F  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Alcoballics vs Help Wanted
    Eola South  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Fighting Walruses vs Enough Said
    Eola South  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Cleats & Cleavage vs Sons of Pitches
    Eola North  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:45 PM
    Enough Said vs Fighting Walruses
    Eola South  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:45 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Cleats & Cleavage
    Eola North  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    DTO vs Hit Squad
    Eola North  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Dwyer Electric vs Group Therapy
    Eola South  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs DTO
    Eola North  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Group Therapy vs Dwyer Electric
    Eola South  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Lightning (Lieser) vs Ninja Turtles (Torres)
    Stuart 4A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Panthers (Mastny) vs Kickers (Delacruz)
    Stuart 4A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    RAIDERS vs LIONS
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    PANTHERS vs JETS
    Field B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    BUCCANEERS vs EAGLES
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    CHIEFS vs CHARGERS
    Field B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    BEARS vs VIKINGS
    Field B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    TEXANS vs PACKERS
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    DOLPHINS vs COLTS
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    GIANTS vs REDSKINS
    Field B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    PATRIOTS vs BENGALS
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    49ERS vs STEELERS
    Field B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    RAVENS vs TITANS
    Field A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    SAINTS vs RAMS
    Field B  
  • Sunday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    JUMPMAN vs QPAC
    Adult Basketbal  
  • Sunday 10/1
    2:00 PM
    Big Baller Brand vs Lobos
    Adult Basketbal  
  • Sunday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    Los Gallos vs Playmakers
    Adult Basketbal