Welcome to Fox Valley Park District Athletics Page

This website features Fox Valley Park District league schedules, league standings, facility locations, and athletic news for the district
  • Sunday 2/25
    1:00 PM
    Bulls vs Showtime Elite
    VAC Court 4  
  • Sunday 2/25
    2:00 PM
    Triple H vs Wolverines
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    8:00 AM
    Team 2 - Coach Nathan vs Team 1 - Coach Hays
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Team 1 - Coach Wright vs Team 4 - Coach Real
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Pirates vs Bulls
    Eola N Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Raptors vs Jr. Celtics
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:00 AM
    Team 2 - Coach Lott vs Team 3 - Coach Pollner
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:00 AM
    Thunder vs Triple Threat
    Eola N Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:00 AM
    Golden State Warriors vs Spurs
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Team 2 - Coach Teena/Keith vs Team 6 - Coach Juan
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Triple Threat vs Rockets
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Thunderbolts vs Spurs
    Eola N Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:00 PM
    Team 4 - Coach Jacob vs Team 5 - Coach Brian/ Corey
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:00 PM
    Stallions vs Wolfpack
    Eola N Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:00 PM
    Rockets vs Bulls
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    Team 1 - Coach Aaron/Connor vs Team 3 - Coach Kurtis
    VAC Court 4  
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    Cougars vs Hurricanes
    Eola N Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    Hawks vs Flames
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Warriors vs Celtics
    Eola S Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:30 PM
    Rockets vs Dream Team
    Eola Full Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:30 PM
    Jr Playmakers vs Triple H
    Eola Full Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    5:30 PM
    Bulls vs Huskies
    Eola Full Court  
  • Saturday 3/3
    6:30 PM
    Tyson's TKD vs Banana Splits
    Eola Full Court  
  • Sunday 3/4
    11:00 AM
    Coach Lindsey vs Coach Macenzie
    VAC Court 2  
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Coach Macenzie vs Coach Lindsey
    VAC Court 2  
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    VAC Court 4  
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:00 PM
    Coach Brianna vs Coach Megan
    VAC Court 2  
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    VAC Court 4  
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Coach Brianna vs Coach Nissa
    VAC Court 2  
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:00 PM
    G1 Winner vs G2 Winner
    VAC Court 4  
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:00 PM
    Coach Megan vs Coach Lindsey
    VAC Court 2