• Sunday 4/23
    5:00 PM
    Melvin Mulch vs Los Dorados
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:15 PM
    JC's vs Liquid Johnny's
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:00 PM
    Brass Monkey vs Swamp Donkeys
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:15 PM
    Brewers vs Dale Z's on Tour
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:00 PM
    Brass Monkey vs Yank-Deez
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:15 PM
    Fin' N Feather vs On The Edge
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:15 PM
    Mid City Plumbing vs Gone Postal
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:15 PM
    Fin' N Feather vs Bosch
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    Cactus Stampede vs Memories Car Club
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Club Paragon vs CS Logistics
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Mad Dog Saloon Hit Squad vs Merry's II
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:50 PM
    Cactus Stampede vs The Fighting Loons
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    Advanced Laundry vs Varsity Club/Kaschak Roofing
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    Golden Lion vs Doctor's Inn
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:40 PM
    Northwestern Mutual vs The Fighting Loons
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    Ryan Piraino vs The Tap Room
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    Merry's I vs Doctor's Inn
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    Club Paragon Gators vs Ray & Dots
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 4/24
    9:15 PM
    TBD vs Rawson Pub
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 4/24
    9:15 PM
    Friends on Forest Home vs Bootz Saloon and Grill
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 4/24
    9:20 PM
    H.G. Jewelers vs The Jewelry Center
    WMS- Softball  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Tap Room/Sweeney's Gym/ BWO vs Calypso Lemonade
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Cream City Boozer's vs Club Paragon Gators
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    Those Guys vs Brewski's Sports Bar
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    Ray & Dot's vs Red Dragons
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    Barrier PPS/Club Paragon vs Club Paragon
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    The Blues vs Team Trendar/68th Street Pub
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    Amann's vs Mad Dog
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    Amelia's A's vs Milwaukee Angels
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Coach's/Elite Nutrition vs Brewers
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    Friends on Forest Home-PP vs Action Heating & Cooling
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:15 PM
    Cleveland Pub vs On the Edge
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:15 PM
    West Allis FireFighters vs Punishers
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:15 PM
    Light Palace vs Here 4 Beer
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:15 PM
    Friends on Forest Home-CB vs On The Edge
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    9:15 PM
    Hiram Power Electric vs Redeemer
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    9:15 PM
    Brass Tap vs Layton Heights
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:00 AM
    Natty Oaks vs Point After
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:00 AM
    The Trident vs Amelia's
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    10:00 AM
    Coach's/RFD vs Spartan Gyros
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    10:00 AM
    Oak Creek Fire Dept. vs Conway Shields
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    11:00 AM
    Fossils/Studz Pub/Egger's Imprints vs Friends
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    11:00 AM
    Wauwatosa vs So Milw Local 1633
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Firehouse Pub vs Schultz Bros Roofing
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Damage Control vs Brewtown Eatery/Kaschak Roofing
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:15 PM
    Malone's vs Picked Last in Gym Class
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:15 PM
    Bash Bros/Club Paragon vs Brass Monkey
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:15 PM
    Maaco vs American Bolt
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:15 PM
    Krooked Swingers vs Golden Lion/Sweeney's Gym/BWO
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:15 PM
    Ray & Dots vs Sons of Pitches
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:15 PM
    Classic Lanes vs Scott E's/Kasper's/Amelia's
    Konkel Field 2  
    

Jansen Fest Tournament - Spring 2017

Jansen Fest Tournament May 27-28, 2017

 


Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 - Friday, May 12, 2017
Program Duration:
Saturday, May 27, 2017 - Sunday, May 28, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 75.00


Spring/Summer Softball - Spring 2017

14 week Adult Softball League

All players that are enrolling need to use the email address that is in the Roster Invite you have received!

Need to enroll as a player?  Click here for a tutorial.

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, March 13, 2017 - Friday, April 21, 2017
Program Duration:
Sunday, April 9, 2017 - Sunday, July 30, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 0.00


Adult Volleyball - Summer 2017

Team Manager's:  Complete this registration process to register your team and enable players to register for team.  You will need to have email addresses for your players.
Player's:  If you are not a Manager or Captain, do not go through this process.  You will receive an email from this Site after your Manager registers.  Click on the link in that email and sign in using the email address you received the email at so you can register to be a player on the team of your Team Manager.

Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Thursday, March 23, 2017 - Sunday, April 30, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, May 8, 2017 - Monday, August 21, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 200.00

Schedules

Manager Tools

Calendar

May

14

May

29

Sep

4