• Monday 5/22
    6:00 PM
    Merry's II vs Doctor's Inn
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 5/22
    6:15 PM
    Ryan Piraino vs Rawson Pub
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 5/22
    6:15 PM
    Club Paragon Gators vs H.G. Jewelers
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 5/22
    6:50 PM
    Merry's II vs Friends on Forest Home
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 5/22
    7:15 PM
    CS Logistics vs Varsity Club/Kaschak Roofing
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 5/22
    7:15 PM
    Ray & Dots vs The Fighting Loons
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 5/22
    7:40 PM
    Bootz Saloon and Grill vs Merry's I
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 5/22
    8:15 PM
    Club Paragon vs TBD
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 5/22
    8:15 PM
    Cactus Stampede vs The Jewelry Center
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 5/22
    8:30 PM
    Bootz Saloon and Grill vs Mad Dog Saloon Hit Squad
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Monday 5/22
    9:15 PM
    Advanced Laundry vs The Tap Room
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Monday 5/22
    9:15 PM
    Northwestern Mutual vs Memories Car Club
    WMS- Softball  
  • Monday 5/22
    9:20 PM
    Golden Lion vs Mad Dog Saloon Hit Squad
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    Barrier PPS/Club Paragon vs Amann's
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    Amelia's A's vs Ray & Dot's
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    Club Paragon vs Brewski's Sports Bar
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    Milwaukee Angels vs Club Paragon Gators
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Tap Room/Sweeney's Gym/ BWO vs Mad Dog
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Red Dragons vs Team Trendar/68th Street Pub
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:15 PM
    Those Guys vs Calypso Lemonade
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:15 PM
    The Blues vs Cream City Boozer's
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:00 PM
    Spiking it at 68th Pub vs Sets on the Beach
    Konkel SVB C1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Coach's/Elite Nutrition vs Hiram Power Electric
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Friends on Forest Home-PP vs Brass Tap
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:00 PM
    Spiking it at 68th Pub vs The Brass Tap
    Konkel SVB C1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Redeemer vs Light Palace
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Layton Heights vs Friends on Forest Home-CB
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:00 PM
    The Brass Tap vs let'er rip
    Konkel SVB C1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Brewers vs On the Edge
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Action Heating & Cooling vs Punishers
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Pacesetters vs V Ballers
    Konkel SVB C1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:15 PM
    Here 4 Beer vs Cleveland Pub
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:15 PM
    On The Edge vs West Allis FireFighters
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 AM
    Fossils/Studz Pub/Egger's Imprints vs Oak Creek Fire Dept.
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 AM
    Coach's/RFD vs Point After
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    10:00 AM
    The Trident vs Friends
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    10:00 AM
    Amelia's vs So Milw Local 1633
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    11:00 AM
    The Trident vs Amelia's
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    11:00 AM
    Spartan Gyros vs Conway Shields
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:15 PM
    Picked Last in Gym Class vs American Bolt
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:15 PM
    Damage Control vs Bash Bros/Club Paragon
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:15 PM
    Maaco vs Schultz Bros Roofing
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:15 PM
    Brass Monkey vs Scott E's/Kasper's/Amelia's
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    8:15 PM
    Malone's vs Firehouse Pub
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    8:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Krooked Swingers
    Konkel Field 2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:15 PM
    Golden Lion/Sweeney's Gym/BWO vs Classic Lanes
    Konkel Field 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:15 PM
    Brewtown Eatery/Kaschak Roofing vs Ray & Dots
    Konkel Field 2  
    

Jansen Fest Tournament - Spring 2017

Jansen Fest Tournament May 27-28, 2017

 


Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 - Monday, May 15, 2017
Program Duration:
Saturday, May 27, 2017 - Sunday, May 28, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 75.00


Spring/Summer Softball - Spring 2017

14 week Adult Softball League

All players that are enrolling need to use the email address that is in the Roster Invite you have received!

Need to enroll as a player?  Click here for a tutorial.

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, March 13, 2017 - Friday, April 21, 2017
Program Duration:
Sunday, April 9, 2017 - Sunday, July 30, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 0.00


Adult Volleyball - Summer 2017

Team Manager's:  Complete this registration process to register your team and enable players to register for team.  You will need to have email addresses for your players.
Player's:  If you are not a Manager or Captain, do not go through this process.  You will receive an email from this Site after your Manager registers.  Click on the link in that email and sign in using the email address you received the email at so you can register to be a player on the team of your Team Manager.

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Thursday, March 23, 2017 - Monday, May 15, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, May 8, 2017 - Monday, August 21, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 200.00

Schedules

Manager Tools

Calendar

May

29

Sep

4