Irvine Athletics
  • Home
  • Fall '17
      • Sunday Softball
      • Monday Softball
      • Tuesday Softball
      • Wednesday Softball
      • Thursday Softball
      • Friday Softball
      • Monday Basketball
      • Tuesday Basketball
      • Wednesday Basketball
      • Thursday Basketball
      • Sunday Basketball
      • Monday Soccer
      • Tuesday Soccer
      • Wednesday Soccer
      • Thursday Soccer
      • Sunday Soccer
  • Quick Links
 

Adult Sports Office

COLONEL BILL BARBER MARINE CORPS MEMORIAL PARK - PORTABLE OFFICE

(USE SAN JUAN PARKING LOT)

4 CIVIC CENTER PLAZA

Irvine, CA 92606

            

Looking to register your team?

Click the sport you would like to play for more information 

Softball

Basketball 

Soccer

 

MUDDLINE

For field conditions please visit the MUDD Report or
call 949-724-6833 
WEATHER
Irvine, California, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:30 AM
    Mavericks vs Nice Luck
    Plaza
  • Sunday 10/22
    11:15 AM
    OC Stingers vs Game Of Throw Ins
    Plaza
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:50 PM
    Playoffs vs Playoff
    Harvard #4
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:50 PM
    Playoff vs Playoffs
    Harvard #2
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:50 PM
    Playoffs vs Playoff
    Harvard #5
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:50 PM
    Playoff vs Playoffs
    Harvard #7
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    The Embezzlers vs March of Dimes
    Irvine #1
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Shift Team vs Fastbreak Jay
    Irvine #2
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Brickhouse vs Pacific Coast Ballers
    Woodbridge #1
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Big Ballers vs Unicorn Hype
    Irvine #1
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    En Fuego vs Balls Deep
    Irvine #2
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Sweet Shade vs Dracarys
    Woodbridge #1
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Ball Stars vs Space Jam
    Irvine #1
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Clips vs Green Eggs
    Irvine #2
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    The Rebellion vs E3
    Woodbridge #1
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    South County FC vs The Eagles
    Harvard C1
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Cerveceros vs Irvine Saints
    Harvard C2
  • Monday 10/23
    6:50 PM
    PK vs Team 1 Uppers
    Irvine #3
  • Monday 10/23
    6:50 PM
    Wolf Pack vs Foothill Ranch
    Irvine #1
  • Monday 10/23
    6:50 PM
    Tune Squad vs Sonics
    Irvine #2
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    No Limits vs The Taxers
    Woodbridge #1
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    Guerreros FC vs QT 3.14
    Heritage C2
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    FC Mojo vs Legacy FC
    Harvard C1
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    French FC vs Sabotage
    Harvard C2
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    Nemesis vs Loonies
    Barber #2
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    No Crybabies vs Klubbers
    Barber #3
  • Monday 10/23
    7:40 PM
    P2's vs Skeleton Crew
    Barber #4
  • Monday 10/23
    7:50 PM
    EV3 vs Closers
    Irvine #3
  • Monday 10/23
    7:50 PM
    C League Dropouts vs Extremely Moist
    Irvine #1
  • Monday 10/23
    7:50 PM
    Opus Bank vs Pro-dex
    Irvine #2
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    JV Allstars vs Samurai
    Woodbridge #1
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Azzurri vs Last Minute United
    Heritage C2
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Painfully Average vs First Ave.
    Irvine #3
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Triple Threat vs Ultipros
    Irvine #2
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Bunji Squad vs Legion FC
    Harvard C1
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Manchester United vs Lezele FC Masters
    Harvard C2
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Alcon vs Ten Angry Men
    Barber #4
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Nemesis vs No Glove No Love
    Barber #2
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Klubbers vs Ball Handlers
    Barber #3
  • Monday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Slow Motion vs Liquid Swords
    Irvine #1
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    Entertainment 720 vs Toon Squad
    Woodbridge #1