Irvine Athletics
 

Adult Sports Office

Harvard Community Park

14701 Harvard Ave.

Irvine CA 92606

            

Looking to register your team?

Click the sport you would like to play for more information 

Softball

Basketball 

Soccer

 

MUDDLINE

For field conditions please visit the MUDD Report or
call 949-724-6833 
WEATHER
Irvine, California, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Wooden Bridges vs Warriors
    University #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Alcon vs Broadcom Ballers
    Irvine #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Bomb Squad vs OC Gym Rats
    Irvine #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:15 PM
    FC Aliso vs RS Bears
    Hicks Canyon B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:15 PM
    Eastside FC vs Nutmeggers
    Oak Creek B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    The Brits vs The Cobras
    Quail Hill A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Bieber Fever vs Red Star
    Mark Daily A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Solar Stars vs Canterbury United
    Mark Daily B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Fireballs vs WCW
    Cypress A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    HFM vs One Kick Wonders
    Quail Hill C
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Fun Crew vs OC Arsenal
    Quail Hill B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Moss Adams vs Magic Seeds
    Harvard #5
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Fighting Pandas vs Scared Hitless
    Harvard #7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Bad News Bearristers vs Make it a Double
    Barber #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    WFZ vs Happy Hour
    Lower Peters
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Jokers vs Stars
    Barber #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    VBA Sons of Pitches vs Peepers
    Barber #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Bad Assets vs Dorsey Allegators
    Harvard #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Woodsplitters vs Bombers
    Harvard #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Free Agents vs Wheres Dylan?
    Barber #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    3rd Base on the first Date vs USBDT
    Harvard #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Shimano vs Windes
    Harvard #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Akin Gump vs Free Agents
    University #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Parakeet Collective vs Alpha Papa Charlie
    Irvine #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Hoops I Did It Again vs Pippen Aint Easy
    Irvine #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    FC Stallions vs Red Star
    Las Lomas A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    The Green Machine vs California United ST
    Las Lomas B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Oasis FC vs Chargers
    Quail Hill A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    FC Eagles vs The Immigrants
    Mark Daily A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Irvine Lions vs West County FC
    Mark Daily B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Toronto FC vs Dribble fo'shizzle
    Quail Hill C
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Fireballs vs Vikings
    Cypress A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Regulators vs Red Star
    Quail Hill B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    WD Drivers vs High Rent Rollers
    Harvard #5
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Bad News Bearristers vs Leftovers
    Barber #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Hustlers vs Undefeated
    Lower Peters
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Jokers vs Ernst & Young
    Barber #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Swingers vs Squeeze Play
    Barber #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    BBraun vs Do Better
    Harvard #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    One Bad Inning vs BPI
    Harvard #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Old Dudes vs Square it Up
    Barber #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Runner Blue vs Bushleaguers
    Harvard #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Shimano vs Scooters Loopers
    Harvard #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Shockers vs Blouses
    Irvine #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Mavenlink vs Lights Out
    Irvine #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Orange County FC vs Heritage FC
    Hicks Canyon B
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    OC Spurs vs MyScrimmage United
    Hicks Canyon A
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Pelada FC vs Balls Deep
    Oak Creek B
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    40 Plus vs Those Guys
    Beckman #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Lights Out vs Space Jam 2
    Northwood #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    ML Magikarpz vs 314
    Irvine #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Washed Up Warriors vs Flint Tropics
    Irvine #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Soccer and Pizza vs The Green Street Hooligans
    Cypress A
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Swift Kicks vs Garage FC
    Cypress A1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Goonies FC vs OC Sharks
    Heritage A1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Volt FC vs Ten-X
    Quail Hill C
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Overwatch vs Prescribe Hatricks
    Heritage A2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Hunt Club vs Longballers
    Harvard #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Capital Sluggers
    Harvard #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Go Blue Too vs Ninja Pigs
    Harvard #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Team Dingers vs Lost Ambition
    Barber #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Prime Timber vs TurtleRockers
    Daily #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Smokin Aces vs Freakin Jackals
    Barber #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Foxfire Cougars vs MC Hammers
    Harvard #7
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    BlackHawks vs Capitals
    Heritage #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Bottoms Up vs Pop Tarts
    Lower Peters
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    LTD vs Opus Bank Bombers
    Barber #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Just for Fun vs Shattrath Sluggers
    Daily #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    OC Beer Me vs Blue Dream
    Harvard #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Exiles vs Mules & More
    Barber #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:40 PM
    Here for the Snacks vs Caught Looking
    Harvard #5
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Southpaws vs Harden the Mourning
    Beckman #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Odd Ballers vs First Ave Hoopery
    Northwood #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Afro Penguins vs Stroller Rollers
    Irvine #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Bus Drivers vs Show Me the Pizza!
    Irvine #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    The Bobos vs Blue Jeans
    Cypress A
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Not So Athletico vs FCNC
    Cypress A1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Blizzard FC vs FC Bard
    Heritage A1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Zombie FC vs UltiPros FC
    Heritage A2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Goal Busters FC vs Happy Hour
    Quail Hill C
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Cobra Kai vs Brewskies
    Harvard #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Hunt Club vs Diehards
    Harvard #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Go Blue Too vs Slump Busters
    Harvard #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Cyclones vs Team Dingers
    Barber #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Smokin Aces vs I'd hit That
    Barber #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Team JiJi vs Bills Bruisers
    Heritage #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Bad Idea vs Nasty Runs
    Lower Peters
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    LTD vs TMT
    Barber #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    BL Smoothes vs Loose Cannons
    Harvard #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Just for Fun vs The Nobodies
    Daily #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Exiles vs Hackers
    Barber #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Lamppost Legends vs B&C Stars
    Daily #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Thats Classified vs Locos Ballers
    Harvard #5
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Islanders vs Misfitz
    Harvard #7
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Flambooky vs PB&J's
    Beckman #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Swaggy Peas and Carrots vs Players
    Irvine #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Marquee vs Big Law Burnouts
    Northwood #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    State Street Ballers vs This is Your Fault!
    Irvine #2