• Wednesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    A2 Beast Mode vs A4 Practice Squad
    Linc BB 2  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    B5 Won and Done vs A4 Minutemen
    Linc BB 3  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    B1 Bye Week vs B2 World War Hoops
    Linc BB 2  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    A5 Art's Pest Control vs B4 S.W.A.T.
    Linc BB 3  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    8:00 PM
    The Red Scare vs Partly Clouty
    Linc BB 3  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    8:00 PM
    B3 In The Woods vs B5 TNC
    Linc BB 2  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    9:00 PM
    Bimbus Boys vs The Basketballs
    Linc BB 2  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    9:00 PM
    Sailing Sea-Men vs Los Kingz
    Linc BB 3  
  • Thursday 2/22
    5:30 PM
    Cavaliers vs Lady Cats
    Linc BB 3  
  • Thursday 2/22
    5:30 PM
    Thunder vs Celtics
    Linc BB 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:30 PM
    Jazz vs Grizzlies
    Linc BB 3  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:30 PM
    Magic vs Bulls
    Linc BB 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:30 PM
    Celtics vs Warriors
    Linc BB 3  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:30 PM
    Alley Hoops vs Falcons
    Linc BB 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    9:00 PM
    Komrades vs Veterans United
    Ice Arena  
  • Thursday 2/22
    10:15 PM
    Veterans United vs Team 1
    Ice Arena  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    TJ - C vs LC - 4
    Lewis & Clark 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    TJ - A vs LC - 3
    Lewis & Clark 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    TJ - B vs LC - 1
    Lewis & Clark 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    LC - 2 vs LC - 4
    Lewis & Clark 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    TJ - A vs LC - 2
    Lewis & Clark 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    LC - 4 vs LC - 1
    Lewis & Clark 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    LC - 2 vs LC - 3
    Lewis & Clark 1  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:30 PM
    Run N Gun vs The Terriers
    Linc BB 2  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:30 PM
    MonSTARS vs Heritage Community Bank
    Linc BB 3  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:30 PM
    Jon Gordon's Unit vs White Mambas
    Linc BB 4  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:30 PM
    The Lions vs NB
    Linc BB 2  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:30 PM
    The Brandt's vs Grabbing Assets
    Linc BB 3  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:30 PM
    Landmark vs The Wonder Boys
    Linc BB 4  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:30 PM
    Something Stupid vs Coast2Coast
    Linc BB 2  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:30 PM
    Docker Gang vs Team D
    Linc BB 3  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:30 PM
    Alpla Pro Stars vs Kent Bentlage Construction
    Linc BB 4  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:45 PM
    Team 5 vs Team 2
    Ice Arena  
  • Sunday 2/25
    10:00 PM
    Team 1 vs Team 4
    Ice Arena  
    

SportRegistration InfoLeague BeginsTeam Fee
Start Smart BasketballSept. 1 - Dec. 1, 2018January 4$22/player
NEW! Youth BasketballSept 1 - Oct 4, 2018mid-November$55-65/player
Adult Winter BasketballOct 2 - Nov 3, 2018week of Dec 5$350/team
HS HoopsOct. 30 - Nov. 29, 2018January$225/team
Adult Winter VolleyballOctober 2 - 20, 2018November$180/team


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news