• Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Little Rascals vs Tigers
    Blue Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    Lady Pintos vs Little Spikerz
    FCC Gym  
  • Monday 6/26
    5:45 PM
    Thompson vs Golden Jaguars
    Eve Opt  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Diamond Stars vs Komoroski
    Cosmo  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Diamond Crushers vs Twisted Pretzels
    Kutscher  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    The Kinky Sets vs Dig It
    Pink Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Yo Yo's vs Spiking Like Cosby
    Navy Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Capital West Christian Church vs St. Peters
    Williams Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    United Methodist Church vs First Baptist Church
    Wisch Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Scott's Crane vs Auto Pro
    Scott Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    TBD vs Sons of Pitches
    Kremer Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Some Spike It Hot! vs The Volleymasters
    FCC Gym  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:30 PM
    Cardinals vs Colts
    Blue Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    6:30 PM
    Top Gun vs Volley Ball Stars
    Green Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:05 PM
    Overserved vs The Kinky Sets
    Pink Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:05 PM
    Sand Hogs vs Sand Diggers
    Navy Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:10 PM
    Crushers vs Attack Pack
    FCC Gym  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    St. Martins vs Fairgrounds Road Church of Christ
    Williams Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Concord Baptist Church vs Trinity Lutheran
    Wisch Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Art's Pest Control vs A&J Auto Trim
    Scott Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Dirt Kicker vs We Got the Runs
    Kremer Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Limeades vs Lightning
    Eve Opt  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:20 PM
    Just the Tip vs Beach Bums
    Green Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Timberwolves vs Eagles
    Blue Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Mustangs vs Komoroski
    Cosmo  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    The Savages vs Sooter
    Kutscher  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:45 PM
    Pylons vs Goonies
    Ice Arena  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:55 PM
    Dig Them Spike vs Chamber YP
    Navy Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    7:55 PM
    How I Set Your Mother vs Sand Snakes
    Pink Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:00 PM
    Shocks vs Volley Girls
    FCC Gym  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:10 PM
    Sands Up! vs Order on the Court
    Green Court  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Faith Lutheran Church vs Concord Baptist Church
    Wisch Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    The D League Legends vs Busch League Ballers
    Scott Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    J&J Cabinets vs Balls Deep
    Kremer Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    TILAC vs Bones
    Williams Field  
  • Monday 6/26
    8:45 PM
    Lock vs Lightning
    Eve Opt  
  • Monday 6/26
    9:00 PM
    Veterans United vs The SS Squad
    Ice Arena  
  • Monday 6/26
    9:15 PM
    109 Group vs Odd Sox
    Scott Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    The Lightning vs Angels
    Blue Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Saints vs Crush
    Red Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Blake vs Bump, Set, Psych
    Linc VB 6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:00 PM
    Bolts vs Bulldogs
    Cosmo  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Court Jesters vs Game On
    Linc VB 5  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Soc It To 'Em vs Williams Keepers
    Green Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Cheers vs We Are Family
    Navy Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Black Sox vs Thunder Chickens
    Wisch Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Borgmeyer Insurance vs Central Bank
    Kremer Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Beerly Legal vs Team Bye Week
    Williams Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Blue Ballers vs The Beards & The Babes
    Scott Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Kings vs Bulls
    Linc BB 1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Lakers vs Thunder
    Linc BB 2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:20 PM
    Serve-ivors vs Sugar & Spike
    Linc VB 6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Spartans vs All Stars
    Blue Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Tigers vs J.C. Hawks
    Red Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:05 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Eliminators
    Linc VB 5  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:05 PM
    Block Party vs Fists of Fury
    Green Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:05 PM
    Sand Peppers vs Tequila Mocking Bird
    Navy Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:10 PM
    Storm vs Block Party
    Linc VB 6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Kent Bentlage Construction vs Prestige Worldwide
    Wisch Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Kendra vs No Glove No Love
    Kremer Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Hy-Vee vs Dropped Balls
    Williams Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Rowdy Rackers
    Scott Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Caveliers vs Supreme Court Basketball
    Linc BB 2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Raiders vs Fearless
    Linc BB 1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Little Lions vs All Stars
    Blue Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Panthers vs Fireflies
    Red Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Blues vs Savages
    Cosmo  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:55 PM
    Just For Fun vs Dig This
    Linc VB 5  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:55 PM
    Block Party vs Kiss My Ace
    Green Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:55 PM
    Attagirl vs Beach Bums
    Navy Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:00 PM
    Block Party vs Falcons
    Linc VB 6  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Schnieders Brothers Excavating vs Switch Hitters
    Wisch Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Greg's Roofing
    Kremer Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Bares vs Scared Hitless
    Williams Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Pain Killers - MMAC vs The TAFPs
    Scott Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:15 PM
    Raiders vs Jazz
    Linc BB 1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Good Volley Miss Molly vs VBall Bumz
    Linc VB 5  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Barefoot Bandits
    Navy Court  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Fechtel Beverage vs Austin 316
    Wisch Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Propst Turf vs Sultans of Swat
    Kremer Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Diamond Drinkers
    Williams Field  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    9:15 PM
    The Patty Whackers vs Catch Me Outside HBT
    Scott Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Raptors vs Wolves
    Red Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    Sandy Cheeks vs Just Us 2
    Navy Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    Cardinals vs Green Machine
    Cosmo  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    Central Bank vs The Beards & Babes
    Pink Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    Not Sets Before Marriage vs Bump Set Psych
    Green Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Rehagen's vs Diamond Divas
    Eve Opt  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Mustangs vs The Heat
    Kutscher  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Lady Falcons 1 vs Team Extra
    Linc VB 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Lady Falcons 2 vs The Pioneer Passers
    Linc VB 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Whipsox vs Henslee Productions
    Wisch Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    First Christian Church vs The Goolies
    Kremer Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:30 PM
    Tigers vs Capitals
    Red Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:35 PM
    Sand Blasters vs UFA
    Navy Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:35 PM
    The Onions vs Sets on the Beach
    Pink Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:35 PM
    Spikeological Warefare vs Tip it on Back
    Green Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:05 PM
    Sugar and Spike vs Volley Girlz
    Linc VB 3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:05 PM
    Razzmatazz vs Lady Cardinals
    Linc VB 4  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:15 PM
    Mid-Mo House Calls vs Pound 77 Devil Dogs
    Wisch Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:15 PM
    BO-9-Junction vs Rademan Excavating and Trio Machines
    Kremer Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:15 PM
    Chargers vs Gators
    Cosmo  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:25 PM
    FSU vs Sandy Cracks
    Navy Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:25 PM
    Sand Slingers vs Chamber YP 1
    Pink Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:25 PM
    Team No Name vs We Are Family
    Green Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Saints vs Jaguars
    Red Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Westphalia Rehagen's 2 vs Diamond Divas
    Eve Opt  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Mustangs vs S.W.A.T.
    Kutscher  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:15 PM
    Jeff City Firefighters Local 671 vs Wack N Stack
    Wisch Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:15 PM
    Ice Cold Pitchers vs Mama Bares
    Kremer Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:15 PM
    Shadow's Superstars vs Green Eggs and Sam
    Pink Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:15 PM
    Flailing Wings vs Bump, Set and the Other Thing
    Green Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:15 PM
    Smack That Ace vs Sand Diggers
    Navy Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:45 PM
    Warriors vs Tigers
    Cosmo  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:00 PM
    Freeburg Darts vs Westphalia Rehagen's 2
    Eve Opt  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:05 PM
    Chamber YP 2 vs I'd Hit That
    Navy Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:05 PM
    Sky Balls vs Southridge
    Pink Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:05 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs Sand Slingers
    Green Court  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:15 PM
    Master Batters vs One Hit Wonders
    Wisch Field  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    9:15 PM
    Steck Farms vs Where My Pitches At?
    Kremer Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    5:45 PM
    Petty vs Titans
    Eve Opt  
  • Thursday 6/29
    5:45 PM
    Green Warriors vs Blue Hornets
    Byrd Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Chargers vs Cardinals
    Blue Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Rockets vs Royals
    Red Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Diamondbacks vs Bombers
    Cosmo  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Angels vs Jaguars
    Kutscher  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Smackers vs Vball
    Navy Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Taos Terminators vs CCK
    Pink Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Small Town Ballers vs The Naturals
    Wisch Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Bomb Squad vs W.E. Landscaping
    Williams Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Alcoballics vs Elsie's Army
    Kremer Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Ragin' Bulls vs Iron Pigs
    Blue Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Avengers vs Tigers
    Red Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    Supernovas vs California Cuties
    Navy Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:05 PM
    Dodson Law Office vs What
    Pink Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    Team Bax vs Blazers
    Wisch Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    Riegel Heritage Builders vs Bar-J Bats
    Williams Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    DS Dingers vs Filthy Animals
    Kremer Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    Sandlot vs Sharks
    Eve Opt  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Bulls vs Blue Hornets
    Byrd Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Diamondbacks vs Wolfpack
    Cosmo  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    All American Girls vs Blue Diamonds
    Kutscher  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:55 PM
    River Rats vs Over Served
    Navy Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:55 PM
    Sand Slingers vs How I Set Your Mother
    Pink Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:15 PM
    Team Ram Rod vs JC Outlaws
    Wisch Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:15 PM
    Swingers vs MRA Construction
    Kremer Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:15 PM
    Tailgaters vs Ptiches Be Crazy
    Williams Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    Serve-ivors vs Hickory Hustler
    Navy Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    Prankstas vs SNAFU
    Pink Court  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:15 PM
    Houser Millard vs Cheese Dip
    Wisch Field  
  • Thursday 6/29
    9:15 PM
    Narwhals vs Blues
    Byrd Field  
    

SportRegistration InfoLeague BeginsTeam Fee
CampsOzzie Smith Sports AcademyBaseball, Softball & Basketball (July & August)$89-$159/camper
Start Smart FootballMay 30 - July 26August 31$22-27/player
NFL FLAG FootballJune 7 - July 7August 26TBA
Adult Fall SoftballJuly 5 - 26AugustTBA
Adult Fall KickballJuly 5 - 26AugustTBA
Adult Fall VolleyballJuly 10 - August 2August/September$120-180/team


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news