• Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Boomers - Tim Wilkens vs Thunder - Shane fast
    Civic Ctr K-3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Vikings - Rob Grow vs Warriors - Travis Lorton
    Fruitland  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Tigers - Brent Kubalek vs Cubs - Joe Goates
    Sunset  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Seawolves - Nate Eichner vs Knights - Jenna Clark
    Yelm  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Seawolves - Jill Ives vs Cubs - Neil Menter
    Civic Ctr K-1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Hot Tomales - Luis Salceda vs River Bandits - Patrick Ross
    Civic Ctr K-2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Hester's Sports Fishing vs Tommy's Tap House/DSOP
    Lawrence S-2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Kimo's Sports Bar and Brewery vs Dutch Bros
    Lawrence S-3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Atlas Appraisal
    Lawrence S-4  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Towne Crier vs Average Joe's
    SR-1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Copper Top Tap House vs Bros & Chics
    SR-2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Rebels vs Bad News Beers
    SR-3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    The Naturals vs Land Sharks
    SR-4  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Dutch Bros vs Tommy's Tap House/DSOP
    Lawrence S-2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Kimo's Sports Bar and Brewery vs Atlas Appraisal
    Lawrence S-3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Hester's Sports Fishing vs One Hit Wonders
    Lawrence S-4  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Bros & Chics vs The Naturals
    SR-1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Copper Top Tap House vs Towne Crier
    SR-2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Average Joe's vs Rebels
    SR-3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:45 PM
    Bad News Beers vs Land Sharks
    SR-4  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Vikings - Katie Traughber vs Hawks - Kendall Lee
    Fruitland  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Thunder - Sam Kilduff vs Boomers - Kavery Merrill
    Sunset  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Seawolves - Mel Sims vs Cubs - Heather Mayfield
    Yelm  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Vikings - Stephen Schab vs Bulldogs - Victor Sifuentez
    Civic Ctr K-1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Rivercats - Kristi Palmer vs Seawolves - Brian Cozad
    Civic Ctr K-2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Apollo vs Meyer's Auto Tech/Charlies Angels
    SR-1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    El Fat Cats Grill/Edison St Tap House vs Country Financial/Kimo's
    SR-2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Roasters vs Billy's Jokers
    SR-3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:45 PM
    Country Financial/Kimo's vs Meyer's Auto Tech/Charlies Angels
    SR-1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:45 PM
    Apollo vs Roasters
    SR-2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:45 PM
    El Fat Cats Grill/Edison St Tap House vs Billy's Jokers
    SR-3  
    

If you are here to view your league schedule , please click the Game Schedules link in the top menu bar of this page.
Then click a "Division Name" link on the Schedules to see your Schedule.  
For site locations on your schedule, click on the location name on the Schedule and it will take you to a Google map.

 

2017 Adult Co-Ed and Men's Softball League information can be located in the "Downloads"

We are now registering for our t-ball, coach/pitch and softball programs!

Call the Recreation office at 585-4293 more information.

Calendar

May

29