Welcome to Metro Kids Soccer

Check Back for Important Updates!
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES ES Warriors vs ES Flying Squirrels
    Phoebe #B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC Rockets vs LPSC Mighty Bruins
    Renfree North 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Rapids vs LPSC Big Dogs
    Sutterville 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC LP Bears vs ES The Force
    Sutterville 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Wild Ponies vs LPSC Mia Hammsters
    Sutterville 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC Hawks vs LPSC Pixies
    Renfree North 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES Pirates vs GHSC Pink Panthers
    Phoebe #A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Bombshells vs GHSC Sparks
    LP North  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC Flash vs RP Olympians
    Z'Berg  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES Chili Peppers vs LPSC Pumas
    Bertha Henschel  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Dire Wolves vs GHSC Furious Dragons
    LP South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES Sharks vs GHSC Ninjas
    McKinleyLibrary  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC United vs RP Rebels
    MLK School  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC Giants vs LPSC Screaming Eagles
    Zacharias Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Fire Breathing Gummy Bears vs ES Hot Shots
    Cal Middle #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    RP Rascals vs LPSC Bears
    Glenn Hall #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES King Cobras vs ES Sharks
    Kit Carson #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC Galaxy All Stars vs LPSC Sugar Rush
    Cal Middle #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES Fire Fairies vs ES Stars
    KitCarson #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC Sirens vs LPSC Flames
    Parkway Oaks  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    GHSC GH SHOOTING Stars vs LPSC Killer Rabbits
    Renfree South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    LPSC LP Shooting Stars vs ES CrackerJacks
    Sierra 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    ES ES Shooting STARS vs GHSC Rebels
    Sutter MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    RP Panthers vs GHSC Super Heroes
    Glenn Hall #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    GHSC Lightning Boltz vs LPSC Bulldogs
    Renfree North 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    ES Marauders vs GHSC Lil Rascals
    Phoebe #B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    LPSC Justice League vs ES Bears
    Sutterville 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    GHSC Eagles vs LPSC Defenders
    Renfree North 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    ES Heartbreakers vs GHSC Cheetahs
    Phoebe #A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    LPSC Dragonflies vs ES Strikers
    Sutterville 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:05 AM
    LPSC Running Royals vs LPSC Kickin' Unicorns
    Sutterville 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    GHSC Wombats vs GHSC Athletics
    Z'Berg  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    LPSC Monster Fury vs LPSC Shooting Stars
    LP North  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    ES Wildflowers vs ES Blue Unicorns
    Bertha Henschel  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    LPSC Timberwolves vs ES Racers
    LP South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    ES Strikers FC vs RP Riverboat Bandits
    McKinleyLibrary  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:10 AM
    GHSC Raptors vs ES Cheetahs FC
    MLK School  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    LPSC Wolves vs LPSC Pirates
    Cal Middle #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    GHSC Lightning vs GHSC Cobras
    Zacharias Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    ES Soccer Stars vs LPSC Fast Pack
    Kit Carson #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    ES Red Tigers vs GHSC Monarchs
    KitCarson #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    GHSC Heartbreakers vs LPSC Fearless FC
    Parkway Oaks  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:20 AM
    LPSC Purple Crush vs ES Fireballs
    Cal Middle #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    GHSC Strikers vs RP Rattlers
    Renfree South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    ES Lancers vs GHSC Dragons
    Sutter MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    LPSC Wildcats vs GHSC Dinoscores
    Sierra 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:50 AM
    RP Pumas vs GHSC Pocket Stars
    Glenn Hall #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    ES Comets vs GHSC Mighty Penguins
    Phoebe #B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    GHSC Warriors vs ES Jaguars
    Renfree North 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    LPSC LP Rockets vs ES Lightning
    Sutterville 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    LPSC Super Heroes vs LPSC Mini Monsters
    Sutterville 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    GHSC Rockets vs LPSC Lady Republic
    Renfree North 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    LPSC Lady Bugs vs LPSC Mermaids
    Sutterville 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:10 AM
    ES Cougars vs ES Fireballs
    Phoebe #A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    LPSC Thorns vs ES Flash
    LP North  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    ES Red Pandas vs LPSC Strikers
    Bertha Henschel  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    GHSC Wildcats vs GHSC Comets
    Z'Berg  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    LPSC Foot Clan vs ES Earthquakes
    LP South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    ES Running Rhinos vs LPSC Poison Dart Frogs
    McKinleyLibrary  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    GHSC Green Lanterns vs ES Shamrocks
    MLK School  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:40 AM
    LPSC Cobras vs RP Raccoons
    Cal Middle #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:40 AM
    GHSC Thunder vs ES Bandits
    Zacharias Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:40 AM
    LPSC Rowdy Rabbits vs LPSC Renegade Pirates
    Cal Middle #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:40 AM
    ES Fire Dragons vs LPSC Purple Reign
    KitCarson #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    RP Running Rhinos vs LPSC Purple Bears
    Glenn Hall #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    LPSC Warriors vs LPSC Evolution
    Sierra 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    ES Ninjas vs GHSC United
    Sutter MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:15 PM
    GHSC Force vs LPSC Little Avengers
    Renfree North 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:15 PM
    ES Wildcats vs LPSC Badgers
    Phoebe #B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:15 PM
    ES Crushers vs ES Badgers
    Phoebe #A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:15 PM
    GHSC Crazy Cleats vs RP Rapids
    Renfree North 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:15 PM
    LPSC Purple Dragons vs LPSC Killer Rabbits
    Sutterville 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:25 PM
    RP Raptors vs RP RP Force
    Glenn Hall #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    LPSC Purple Pandas vs ES Lady Wolverines
    LP North  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    GHSC Autobots vs LPSC Dragons 08
    Z'Berg  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    LPSC Wyld Stallyns vs LPSC Hornets FC
    LP South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    ES Crocodiles vs GHSC Grizzlies
    McKinleyLibrary  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    GHSC Green Hornets vs ES Dragons
    MLK School  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    LPSC Fast Pack vs LPSC Sounders
    Cal Middle #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:20 PM
    ES Chargers vs LPSC Wallabies
    Phoebe #A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:20 PM
    ES Mustangs vs ES Razors
    Phoebe #B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    RP Unicorns vs ES Zonkeys
    Glenn Hall #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:40 PM
    LPSC Speed Demons vs GHSC Scorpions
    LP South  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:40 PM
    ES Vipers FC vs ES Rattlesnakes
    McKinleyLibrary  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:40 PM
    GHSC Elite vs LPSC Eagles
    MLK School  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:50 PM
    LPSC Lightning Strikers vs LPSC Pumas
    LP South  
    

Our Sponsors