Good Luck to All Teams! 

CANCELLATION INFORMATION
Updated date: Friday, June 30, 2017 2:11 PM

All games for tonight's Friday Co-ed Softball are cancelled due to poor field conditions. - 6/30
Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:30 AM
    Team #4/Owls (Red) vs Team #1/River Bandits (Black)
    Field 2
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:30 AM
    Team #2/Grasshoppers (Orange) vs Team #3/Hooks (Columbia Blue)
    Field 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #2/Dayton Dragons (Forest Green) vs Team #1/River Dogs (Navy Blue)
    Field 2
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #6/Scrappers (Gray) vs Team #4/Owls (Red)
    Field 3
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #5/Mudhens (Gold) vs Team #3/Hooks (Columbia Blue)
    Field 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #10/Owls (Red) vs Team #9/Hooks (Columbia Blue)
    Field 5
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #13/River Dogs (Navy Blue) vs Team #11/Mudhens (Gold)
    Field 7
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #14/Dayton Dragons (Forest Green) vs Team #12/Scrappers (Gray)
    Field 4
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Team #8/Grasshoppers (Orange) vs Team #7/River Bandits (Black)
    Field 6
  • Sunday 7/23
    4:00 PM
    Beggars vs Batory Foods
    Lion's Den Park
  • Sunday 7/23
    5:00 PM
    Harambe's All Stars vs California Penal Leaguers
    Lion's Den Park
  • Sunday 7/23
    6:00 PM
    The Loaners vs Last Minute
    Lion's Den Park
  • Sunday 7/23
    7:00 PM
    Train Wrecks vs Scoregasm
    Lion's Den Park
  • Monday 7/24
    6:30 PM
    Voss vs The Scrappers
    Lion's Den Park
  • Monday 7/24
    7:30 PM
    Sanctuary Pints vs Team Unstable
    Lion's Den Park
  • Monday 7/24
    8:30 PM
    Big Daddy Scrap vs The Snappers
    Lion's Den Park
  • Monday 7/24
    9:30 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Sore Losers
    Lion's Den Park
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:30 PM
    Jameson's Pub vs Beggars Pizza
    Lion's Den Park
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:30 PM
    Sargis vs 3 Guys Named Bob
    Den Sand Ct. 1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:30 PM
    RIP CITY/ AT THE OFFICE vs Caught Swinging
    Lion's Den Park
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:30 PM
    Turnock vs BLOC PARTY
    Den Sand Ct. 1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:30 PM
    Tom Kelly's vs Z Team
    Lion's Den Park
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:30 PM
    Beach Bombers vs Ping Pong
    Den Sand Ct. 1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    9:30 PM
    Master Batters vs Hammered
    Lion's Den Park
  • Tuesday 7/25
    9:30 PM
    D&J Game Time vs Guildenzoph
    Den Sand Ct. 1
  • Wednesday 7/26
    6:30 PM
    Lo Destro Construction vs NIM
    Lion's Den Park
  • Wednesday 7/26
    7:30 PM
    Busch League vs Thunder Horse
    Lion's Den Park
  • Wednesday 7/26
    8:30 PM
    Broke Bat Mountain vs Oram Farms
    Lion's Den Park
  • Wednesday 7/26
    9:30 PM
    Jokers vs Beers
    Lion's Den Park
  • Wednesday 7/26
    10:30 PM
    Thunder Horse vs Lo Destro Construction
    Lion's Den Park
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:00 PM
    Team #1/River Bandits (Black) vs Team #5/Mud Hens (Gold)
    Field 2
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:00 PM
    Team #6/Scrappers (Gray) vs Team #2/Grasshoppers (Orange)
    Field 3
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:00 PM
    Team #4/Owls (Red) vs Team #3/Rock Hounds (Royal Blue)
    Field 1
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    Team #1/River Bandits (Black) vs Team #4/Owls (Red)
    Field 2
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    Team #5/Mud Hens (Gold) vs Team #2/Grasshoppers (Orange)
    Field 3
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    Team #6/Scrappers (Gray) vs Team #3/Rock Hounds (Royal Blue)
    Field 1
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:30 PM
    Williamson's Bar & Grill vs Marauders
    Lion's Den Park
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    Ball Busters vs The Horton Group
    Lion's Den Park
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Southside Lightning vs Guns and Hoses
    Lion's Den Park
  • Thursday 7/27
    9:30 PM
    Old Plank Trail Blazers vs Southside Shamrox
    Lion's Den Park
  • Friday 7/28
    4:15 PM
    Team #8/Purple vs Team #4/White
    Field 2
  • Friday 7/28
    4:15 PM
    Team #7/Maroon vs Team #11/Columbia Blue
    Field 4
  • Friday 7/28
    4:15 PM
    Team #15/Dark Green vs Team #1/Navy
    Field 1
  • Friday 7/28
    4:15 PM
    Team #10/Black vs Team #6/Orange
    Field 3
  • Friday 7/28
    5:15 PM
    Team #9/Silver vs Team #5/Royal Blue
    Field 1
  • Friday 7/28
    5:15 PM
    Team #12/Gold vs Team #3/Kelly Green
    Field 4
  • Friday 7/28
    5:15 PM
    Team #13/Graphite vs Team #16/Fuchsia
    Field 2
  • Friday 7/28
    5:15 PM
    Team #2/Scarlet vs Team #14/Florescent Yellow
    Field 3
  • Friday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Team #3/Kelly Green vs Team #6/Orange
    Field 3
  • Friday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Team #5/Royal Blue vs Team #9/Silver
    Field 2
  • Friday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Team #4/White vs Team #13/Graphite
    Field 4
  • Friday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Team #14/Florescent Yellow vs Team #10/Black
    Field 1
  • Friday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Hitterish- Elosh vs Master Batters
    Lion's Den Park
  • Friday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Team #7/Maroon vs Team #1/Navy
    Field 2
  • Friday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Team #11/Columbia Blue vs Team #12/Gold
    Field 1
  • Friday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Team #16/Fuchsia vs Team #8/Purple
    Field 4
  • Friday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Team #15/Dark Green vs Team #2/Scarlet
    Field 3
  • Friday 7/28
    7:30 PM
    Scotty's Lawn Care vs Parkview Church
    Lion's Den Park
  • Friday 7/28
    8:30 PM
    Jameson's Pub vs Big Country
    Lion's Den Park
  • Friday 7/28
    9:30 PM
    Hitmen vs Whiskey Ditkas
    Lion's Den Park
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:30 AM
    Team #3/Hooks (Columbia Blue) vs Team #1/River Bandits (Black)
    Field 2
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:30 AM
    Team #2/Grasshoppers (Orange) vs Team #4/Owls (Red)
    Field 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #1/River Dogs (Navy Blue) vs Team #6/Scrappers (Gray)
    Field 2
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #3/Hooks (Columbia Blue) vs Team #2/Dayton Dragons (Forest Green)
    Field 3
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #4/Owls (Red) vs Team #5/Mudhens (Gold)
    Field 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #9/Hooks (Columbia Blue) vs Team #8/Grasshoppers (Orange)
    Field 4
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #11/Mudhens (Gold) vs Team #10/Owls (Red)
    Field 5
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #12/Scrappers (Gray) vs Team #13/River Dogs (Navy Blue)
    Field 6
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:30 AM
    Team #7/River Bandits (Black) vs Team #14/Dayton Dragons (Forest Green)
    Field 7