• Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Lane vs Pop Rocks
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Koop vs Fuhrmann
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Madole vs Roop 2
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Schaefer vs Nickel
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:50 AM
    Pop Rocks vs Reddell
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:50 AM
    Hartsock vs Fuhrmann
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:50 AM
    Thunder vs Norman Thunder
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:50 AM
    Mahonn vs Cougars
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:40 AM
    Porch vs Burress
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:40 AM
    Stroud vs Hacker
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:40 AM
    Synergy vs Cherry Bombs
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:40 AM
    Talton vs Pride
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    Volentine vs Jackson
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    Kennedy vs Stroud
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    Twolves vs Waters
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    Schaefer vs Migliorino
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:20 PM
    Murphy vs Nickel
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:20 PM
    Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs The Besties
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:20 PM
    Pearce vs Amous
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:20 PM
    Allen vs Freeman
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:10 PM
    McDonald vs Tramel
    Irving  
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:10 PM
    Nickel vs Norman Heat
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:10 PM
    Smith vs Patterson
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:10 PM
    Brown vs Walker
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:00 PM
    Warriors vs Tigers
    Whittier  
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:00 PM
    Patterson vs Wilson
    Alcott  
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:00 PM
    Norman Heat vs Brown
    Longfellow  
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:50 PM
    Murphy (2) vs Hawk
    Alcott  
    

Visit our Norman Recreation Home Page at www.normanfun.com

Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news