Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Forest Green vs Grey
    Bison N2
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Sapphire vs Lime
    Bison N3
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Irish Green vs Carolina Blue
    Bison N1
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    White vs Carolina Blue
    Bison N5
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Aqua vs Forest Green
    Bison N4
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Dark Chocolate vs Navy
    Founders SF #1
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Ash Grey vs Black
    Founders SF #2
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Lime vs Yellow
    Founders SF #4
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Red vs Charcoal
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Lime vs Yellow
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Carolina Blue vs Black
    Bison S4
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Orange vs Irish Green
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Aqua vs White
    Bison S1
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Yellow vs Sapphire
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Grey vs Gold
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Sapphire vs Blue
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Gold vs Charcoal
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Lime vs Orange
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Carolina Blue vs Light Blue
    Founders SF #6
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    3G1 vs 3G5
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    5G6 vs 5G4
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    6G1 vs 6G4
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Purple vs Light Blue
    Bison S1
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Gold vs Orange
    Bison S2
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Carolina Blue vs Aqua
    Founders SF #2
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Blue vs Red
    Founders SF #1
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Royal vs Red
    Bison S5
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Charcoal vs Dark Grey
    Bison S4
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Gold vs Light Blue
    Founders SF #5
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Forest Green vs Ash Grey
    Founders SF #4
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    Chocolate vs Purple
    Founders SF #3
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    3G3 vs 3G1
    West Rink
  • Saturday 4/26
    9:00 AM
    3G2 vs 3G4
    East Rink
  • Saturday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    3G1 vs 3G6
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    5G3 vs 5G7
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    6G2 vs 6G3
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    6G1 vs 6G2
    East Rink
  • Saturday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    6G3 vs 6G4
    West Rink
  • Saturday 4/26
    11:00 AM
    3G4 vs 3G3
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    11:00 AM
    5G2 vs 5G7
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    11:00 AM
    7G4 vs 7G5
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 4/26
    12:00 PM
    3G7 vs 3G2
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    12:00 PM
    4G3 vs 4G1
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    12:00 PM
    7G3 vs 7G1
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    2G2 vs 2G3
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    4G5 vs 4G4
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    7G2 vs 7G1
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 4/26
    2:00 PM
    2G1 vs 2G2
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/26
    2:00 PM
    4G6 vs 4G2
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/26
    2:00 PM
    5G5 vs 5G1
    MMS Court 3
  • Monday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    GB4L vs Iron Birds
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Journeymen 3 vs Calvary Chapel
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Horizon Hardwood vs Journeymen I
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/28
    7:15 PM
    Foothills vs Bombers
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/28
    7:15 PM
    Journeymen 4 vs NCF
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/28
    7:15 PM
    Church of the Rock vs Scared Hitless
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/28
    8:15 PM
    Red Hooks vs Castle Oaks
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/28
    8:15 PM
    Crush vs Mares Video Productions
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/28
    8:15 PM
    Injured Reserve vs C3 Bombers
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/28
    9:15 PM
    Aspen Creek Dental vs GGE
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/28
    9:15 PM
    Castle Rockies vs Mashers
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/28
    9:15 PM
    Pitch Slap vs The A-Men
    Metzler Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/29
    7:20 PM
    Plum Creek 2 (navy) vs Sheffield (navy)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 4/29
    8:10 PM
    Balls Deep (red) vs The Plum (navy)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 4/29
    9:00 PM
    Green Flash (Green) vs Shifty Hobos (orange)
    Rhyolite Park