Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Saturday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    3G1 vs 3G4
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    5G7 vs 5G4
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    6G4 vs 6G3
    MMS Court 3
  • Monday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    GGE vs Foothills
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    NCF vs Journeymen 3
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Horizon Hardwood
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/21
    7:15 PM
    GB4L vs Red Hooks
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/21
    7:15 PM
    Mashers vs Crush
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/21
    7:15 PM
    The A-Men vs Injured Reserve
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/21
    8:15 PM
    Bombers vs Castle Oaks
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/21
    8:15 PM
    Journeymen 4 vs Castle Rockies
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/21
    8:15 PM
    Wall Aces vs Pitch Slap
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 4/21
    9:15 PM
    Iron Birds vs Aspen Creek Dental
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 4/21
    9:15 PM
    Mares Video Productions vs Calvary Chapel
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 4/21
    9:15 PM
    C3 Bombers vs Journeymen I
    Metzler Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/22
    6:30 PM
    WartHogs vs Castle Oaks I
    MMS Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/22
    6:30 PM
    Damian's Team vs Woodies
    MMS Court 3
  • Tuesday 4/22
    6:30 PM
    Organized Chaos vs Hoopties
    MMS Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/22
    7:20 PM
    Shifty Hobos vs Balls Deep
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 4/22
    7:25 PM
    Castle Oaks I vs Above The Fray
    MMS Court 3
  • Tuesday 4/22
    7:25 PM
    Castle Oaks II vs Hath No Fury
    MMS Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/22
    7:25 PM
    Empire Spikes Back vs Plum Creek
    MMS Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/22
    8:10 PM
    Plum Creek 2 vs Green Flash (Green)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 4/22
    8:20 PM
    Woodies vs Maddie's Biergarten
    MMS Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/22
    8:20 PM
    Above The Fray vs Duck Hunt
    MMS Court 3
  • Tuesday 4/22
    8:20 PM
    Hath No Fury vs Free Agents
    MMS Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/22
    9:00 PM
    Sheffield vs The Plum
    Rhyolite Park
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Irish Green vs Carolina Blue
    Bison N1
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Forest Green vs Grey
    Bison N2
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Sapphire vs Lime
    Bison N3
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    Aqua vs Forest Green
    Bison N4
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:30 PM
    White vs Carolina Blue
    Bison N5
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Dark Chocolate vs Navy
    Founders SF #1
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Ash Grey vs Black
    Founders SF #2
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Red vs Charcoal
    Founders SF #3
  • Wednesday 4/23
    5:45 PM
    Lime vs Yellow
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Aqua vs White
    Bison S1
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Orange vs Irish Green
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Lime vs Yellow
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Carolina Blue vs Black
    Bison S4
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Yellow vs Sapphire
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:30 PM
    Grey vs Gold
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Sapphire vs Blue
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Gold vs Charcoal
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Lime vs Orange
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 4/24
    5:45 PM
    Carolina Blue vs Light Blue
    Founders SF #6