Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Brian Blackadar - Neon Yellow vs Steve Hails - Orange
    Bison S1
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Aaron Ellsworth - Forest Green vs Jason Rohlfing - Neon Orange
    Bison S2
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Clayton Fritz - Dark Gray vs Steve Fletcher - Sky Blue
    Founders SF #1
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Dan Alvarado - Dark Gray vs Christy Jones - Lime Green
    Bison S3
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Jim Scott - Navy Blue vs Erich Bretz - Black
    Bison S4
  • Saturday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Ali Cusick - Neon Yellow vs VanWhy - Forest Green
    Bison S5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:30 PM
    March (Forest Green) vs Green Flash (Irish Green)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:20 PM
    Plum Creek (Navy Blue) vs Average Joe's (Dark Blue)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:10 PM
    Prestige Worldwide (Pink) vs Ridgeline Community Church
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Balls Deep (Red) vs Cinnabrewski (Orange)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    Todd Stewart & Chris Walters - Gray vs Troy Evanson - Maroon
    Bison N1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    Mike Wiesner - Black vs Michael Jarrett - Royal Blue
    Bison N2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    Russell Ditsworth - Navy Blue vs Mary Kelly - Periwinkle
    Bison N3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    David & Kim Pinello - Aqua vs Dan Hill - Chocolate
    Bison N5
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    Joe Garretson - Red vs WAITLIST TEAM - Purple
    Bison N6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:30 PM
    Leigh Torres - Orange vs Joe Maronick - Royal Blue
    Bison S6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Shannon Rohleder - Purple vs Glen Babcock - Red
    Founders SF #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Blake Green - Lime Green vs Jeramie Reese - Green
    Founders SF #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Marc Lund - Maroon vs Lora Colander - Periwinkle
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    Caryn McMullen - Green vs Kyle Gilbert - Royal Blue
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    Illyan Everette - Tan vs Chris Lowe - Red
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    Jon Baird - Navy Blue vs Lindsay Gertz - Purple
    Bison S4
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    Stephanie Kjelstrom - Gold vs Jeff Grilli - Sky Blue
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    Tracy Riedel - Black vs Mike Wiesner - Light Gray
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    (14) - Dunbar vs (15) - Bowman
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (23) - McSweeny
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:30 PM
    (24) - McCarthy vs (25) - Correll
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Christian Aznar - Forest Green vs Missy Jonson - Aqua
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Tara McFarlin - Orange vs Nicole Wright - Maroon
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Emily Potter - Green vs Sheila & Mike Townsend - Lime Green
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    (11) - Parker vs (13) - Anderson
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    (12) - Henman vs (16) - Hymer
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (26) - Yehle
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:30 PM
    (32) - Burgess vs (35) - Davis
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:30 PM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (34) - West
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:30 PM
    (33) - Lish vs (36) - McPherson
    Metzler Field 3
  • Friday 9/5
    7:15 PM
    Under Dogs vs Ineligibles
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 9/5
    7:15 PM
    That Team vs Plum Creek
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 9/5
    8:15 PM
    Breaking Bad vs Avery Kyle Entertainment
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 9/5
    8:15 PM
    Rock Pile vs That Team
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 9/5
    9:15 PM
    Rock Pile vs Cleveland
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 9/5
    9:15 PM
    Plum Creek 2 vs Organized Chaos
    Metzler Field 2
  • Saturday 9/6
    8:30 AM
    3-5G4 (Curran) vs 3-5G1 (Downs)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 9/6
    8:30 AM
    3-5G3 (Siroky) vs 3-5G2 (Landry)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    Steve Hails - Orange vs Jason Rohlfing - Neon Orange
    Bison S2
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    Amy Gutschick - Yellow vs Clayton Fritz - Dark Gray
    Founders SF #1
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    Steve Fletcher - Sky Blue vs Brian Blackadar - Neon Yellow
    Founders SF #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    Jim Scott - Navy Blue vs Dan Alvarado - Dark Gray
    Bison S4
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    Jen Reichart - Maroon vs Ali Cusick - Neon Yellow
    Founders SF #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    VanWhy - Forest Green vs Christy Jones - Lime Green
    Founders SF #4
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    3G2 (Smith) - Royal Blue vs 3G3 (Keller) - Gray
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    4G1 (McNeal) - Orange vs 4G6 (Howe) - Gray
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    6G5 (Bowman) - Purple vs 6G2 (Raynor) - Green
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:00 AM
    (12) - Henman vs (15) - Bowman
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:15 AM
    (42) - Dizmang vs (45) - McGinty
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:30 AM
    (34) - West vs (36) - McPherson
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:30 AM
    6-8G4 (Wilson) vs 6-8G3 (Barnhart)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 9/6
    9:30 AM
    6-8G1 (Deeth) vs 6-8G2 (Simon)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:00 AM
    3G2 (Smith) - Royal Blue vs 3G1 (Harris) - Orange
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:00 AM
    4G3 (Holm) - Green vs 4G5 (Strom) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:00 AM
    6G1 (Romaniuk) - Gray vs 6G3 (Mares) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:00 AM
    (11) - Parker vs (14) - Dunbar
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:15 AM
    (41) - Ronning vs (44) - Mahaffey
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    10:30 AM
    (32) - Burgess vs (33) - Lish
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:00 AM
    4G4 (Shultz) - Red vs 4G2 (Holbrook) - Gold
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:00 AM
    5G5 (Zehnder) - Green vs 5G1 (Charles) - Gold
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:00 AM
    6G5 (Bowman) - Purple vs 6G4 (Lopez) - Red
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:00 AM
    (13) - Anderson vs (16) - Hymer
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:15 AM
    (43) - Young vs (46) - McCarthy
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    11:30 AM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (35) - Davis
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    12:00 PM
    5G2 (Sparks) - Red vs 5G4 (Lamb) - Orange
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/6
    12:15 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (25) - Correll
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    12:30 PM
    (54) - Byrne vs (51) - Rikli
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    12:45 PM
    (64) - Anderson vs (61) - Burt
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    1:00 PM
    5G6 (Medina) - Gray vs 5G3 (Jacobs) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/6
    1:15 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (24) - McCarthy
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    1:30 PM
    (55) - Johnston vs (52) - Waggoner
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    1:45 PM
    (63) - Edmonds vs (66) - Pellegrom
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/6
    2:15 PM
    (23) - McSweeny vs (26) - Yehle
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/6
    2:30 PM
    (53) - Medina vs (56) - Burnell
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/6
    2:45 PM
    (62) - Powers vs (65) - Koy
    Butterfield #3