City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 3/28
    2:00 PM
    Chargers vs Colts
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    2:00 PM
    Vikings vs Panthers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    3:00 PM
    Browns vs Bengals
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    3:00 PM
    Falcons vs Packers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    4:00 PM
    Texans vs Chiefs
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    4:00 PM
    Saints vs Buccaneers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    5:00 PM
    Ravens vs Chiefs
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    5:00 PM
    Giants vs Lions
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    6:00 PM
    Broncos vs Patriots
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    6:00 PM
    Bears vs Cowboys
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Extreme (green) vs Sac City FC (black)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Republic vs Guerrero FC (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    10:30 AM
    OS Fury vs Nemesis FC (white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    10:30 AM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs Natural Diasters (blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    12:00 PM
    Cosmos vs Roseville Dynamo (orange)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    12:00 PM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs Sacramento Galaxy (navy/white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:30 PM
    Athletico Nayarit vs Shaq Phool Posse
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    Sporting vs Auburn Soccer
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:00 PM
    Point Made vs Todd
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:55 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Beavers
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Team Finish (green) vs Silverbacks (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Who Wants Some vs Cordano
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs One Hit Wonders
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Zero Hero's vs Hodel
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Referees vs Capital City Combo
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Elite D vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    All About the Bases vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Hamstrung vs Solar City
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Balls Deep vs Ballzania
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    The Other Team vs Bunz1
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    Haness vs Bats & Babes
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    Roofmasters vs Future Nissan
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    SMPU vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Yellow Bunz
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Couples Retreat vs B.A. Batters
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Harvest vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Inglorious Bashers vs Goodfellas
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    The Rookies (neon blue) vs Sanchez`
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Net Nuts vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    Nutrishop vs Steam Rollers (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    7:20 PM
    Placer 10-35 vs Big Stix
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Dig This
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Titans (red) vs TMNT
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    8:25 PM
    We Got The Runs vs Turd Hurders
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Giddyup
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    The Black Shirts vs Westbound & Down
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Weiss vs Extreme
    Maidu #2