City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    Hittin' It Daily vs Sea
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    Hard Liquors vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    99 Problems vs Bunz Sports Pub
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:00 PM
    Yager Bombers vs Repeat
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    Pete vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs GoList.Org
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    P&H vs Rabobank Brusiers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:55 PM
    All In Ball'n vs Top Flight
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Timberworks
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    The Chubs vs Sea Donkeys
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Solar City
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:50 PM
    Tommy's Allstars vs Scrubs
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Restoration Roseville
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Anarchy vs Knee Deep Brewing
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Hot & Cool vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    The Hooligans vs Where's My Pitches At
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:30 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:30 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:20 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Mill Construction Ramblers
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:25 PM
    Enterprise vs Balls Deep
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:30 PM
    Sore Losers vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Tough Break vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Martello vs The Underdogs (red)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Johnson vs Look It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Sons of Pitches
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    MerMen vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Apaches vs Ballaholics (carolina blue)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Vegas vs Notorius B.B.I.G.
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Peds w/ Bats vs Tropics
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:00 PM
    Butterfield (navy) vs Saved By The Bench (orange)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Jacobs vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Showtime (black) vs Brick City (purple)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Strained Hammies vs Hitmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:25 PM
    Make it Drizzle (red) vs Black Jerseys
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Hurd's Nerds vs Hit for Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Play Time vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:55 PM
    HUSTLE vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Chilson
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:20 PM
    Point Made vs Biagi (black)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Belly Armour vs Bahan
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Hit Squad vs Russell
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Those Guys vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    GoList.org vs Adventist Health
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    Bruno's Bombers vs Rum Runners
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:50 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Olden Eagles (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Flab Five
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Flight School vs Casquejo (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Batmen vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    The A Team vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Band of Brothers vs The Batting Dead
    Maidu #4