City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 8/30
    6:15 PM
    Fighting Fiduciaries vs Funkadelics
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/30
    6:30 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs Roseville Express
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/30
    6:30 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Drive-It-Home
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/30
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs Off Frequently
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/30
    7:35 PM
    Sinister Diesel vs Super Smash Bros.
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/30
    7:35 PM
    Free Agents vs Backdoor Sliders
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/30
    8:25 PM
    Operation Restoration vs Work In Progress
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/30
    8:40 PM
    The Main Event vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/30
    8:40 PM
    Son's Of Pitches vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/30
    9:30 PM
    Extreme vs Run-A-Muckas
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/31
    6:30 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Crushers
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/31
    6:30 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/31
    6:30 PM
    Electric Six vs UBE
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:30 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Car RamRod
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/31
    7:35 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Best Team Ever
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/31
    8:30 PM
    Accu Air vs The Amazing Ace
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/31
    8:40 PM
    Quit Your Pitching vs Kryptonite
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Rebelz vs Tough Break
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Roughnecks vs Hustle (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs Misfits
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Good Wood vs Chorizo
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs GoList.Org
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:30 PM
    NADS vs SMPU
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/1
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Larkin Linedrivers
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:00 PM
    Money Team vs PLC Hustle Chiefs
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:10 PM
    Jacobs vs Those Guys (Navy and White)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:10 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs Bricklayers (carolina blue)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:20 PM
    Adventist Health vs Culp
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:20 PM
    The A Team vs Help Wanted
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:20 PM
    I'd Hit It vs The Disasters
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:35 PM
    Band of Brothers vs Good D
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Struggle Bus
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    7:55 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    Team K (blue) vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Lost to 4 Guys (red/white/blue)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:25 PM
    Belly Armour vs OV DIRTBAGS
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:25 PM
    El Dorado Physical Therapy vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:25 PM
    Dirty Little Rascals vs Get Some
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:40 PM
    Warning Track Power vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:40 PM
    Just the Tip vs Hittin' It Daily
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    8:50 PM
    TNT vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Brickhouse (red) vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Game of Zones vs Lincolns Ballin' Boys (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:30 PM
    New Era vs Correia
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:30 PM
    Dirty Nine vs Aggressively Mediocre
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/1
    9:30 PM
    Vegas vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2