City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Sunday 6/26
    1:00 PM
    OS Fury vs Roseville Republic FC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    1:00 PM
    IPA United vs Wood Rodgers FC
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 6/26
    2:30 PM
    Roseville Dynamo vs Roseville Extreme
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    4:30 PM
    Fab 10 (green) vs The Pink Panthers
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    5:25 PM
    Autotec Loomis vs Goodfellas
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    5:30 PM
    BALLZANYA vs RDR Financial
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Where My Pitches At vs Yogurt Time Café
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 6/26
    6:20 PM
    Ramirez vs Top Gun
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    6:35 PM
    Capital City Combo vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 6/26
    6:35 PM
    RoNiDi vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 6/26
    7:05 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Bats and Babes
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    The Main Event vs Kiss My Endzone (Gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    7:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 6/26
    7:40 PM
    Shananagan's vs Wise Guys
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 6/26
    8:10 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 6/26
    8:10 PM
    Young Bucks (navy) vs Atkinson
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 6/26
    8:45 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Monday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Yogurt Time Cafe vs Miller
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Amateur Hour (orange) vs Gray Hawks (white)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Goodfellas vs Weiss
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 6/27
    6:45 PM
    SSSQQQUUAAADDD vs Giddyup
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 6/27
    7:20 PM
    Hanners vs Scratch and Sniff
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 6/27
    7:25 PM
    Bobs Boys (red) vs Bridgeway Church (blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 6/27
    7:35 PM
    Big Stix vs Vibe Health Bar
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 6/27
    7:45 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Spike Squad
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 6/27
    8:20 PM
    Steam Rollers (gray) vs Kanemasu
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 6/27
    8:25 PM
    Outlaws vs Quality Telecom
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 6/27
    8:40 PM
    Higgin's Construction vs Land Ocean
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Dig This
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 6/27
    9:30 PM
    The Main Event vs Bahan
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Metros vs Extreme
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Sinister Diesel vs Where My Pitches At
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs Alcoballics
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    Larkin Linedrivers vs That's What She Said
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    The Chubs vs RFD
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing Co. vs Roseville Express
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Off Frequently vs Free Agents
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Operation Restoration vs Fresh Dirt
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Diamond Plate Donkeys vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1