Chico Area Recreation & Park District
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
Games will be played as scheduled.
  • Wednesday 9/28
    4:00 PM
    Michigan Wolverines vs Nebraska Cornhuskers
    DEG3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    5:00 PM
    Ohio State Buckeyes vs Iowa Hawkeyes
    DEG3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Bye, Bye Pitches vs The Other Team
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    She Devils vs Dirty Birds
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    WeServ Inc. vs Sons of Pitches
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs Maryland Terrapins
    DEG3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Team Leija vs Brew Balls
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Bye, Bye Pitches vs Divas
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Here for Beer vs Johnston's Inspection Services
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Chowder Heads vs Slurricane
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Real Ninjas vs Blue Devils
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Self Relegated vs DB Kickers
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:10 PM
    Los Green Goes vs Bigfoot Ballers
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Ray Morgan/Smyth Tire vs Hustlesquad 2.0
    Field House
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Bassett Hounds vs Build.com
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:10 PM
    Build.com vs Snarling Dogs
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:10 PM
    Stretching Triples vs Freudian Kicks
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:10 PM
    Moist Goals vs Cedar & Co.
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:20 PM
    Beautiful Ball Busters vs Flossy's
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:20 PM
    Here for Beer vs Bomb Squad
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:20 PM
    Pitch, Please vs A&P Rangers
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    The Dojo vs Team Elite
    Field House
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Zen Masters vs Expendables
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:10 PM
    Flint Construction vs Short and Tall
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:10 PM
    Annie Bidwell Sporting Club vs The Saints
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Dirt in the Skirt vs Bangarang
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Build.com vs Basically Victorious
    CP-Booth