Chico Area Recreation & Park District
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
Games will be played as scheduled.
  • Thursday 9/29
    4:00 PM
    Syracuse Orange vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
    DEG3
  • Thursday 9/29
    4:00 PM
    Oklahoma Sooners vs Texas Longhorns
    DEG4
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:00 PM
    North Carolina State Wolfpack vs Miami Hurricanes
    DEG3
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:00 PM
    Iowa St. Cyclones vs TCU Horned Frogs
    DEG4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    B&T Bombers vs Hopstars
    CP-Mertz
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Two Out Rally vs Alcoballics
    HO- HO
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Young Guns vs Mendonca Orchards, Inc.
    CP-Barile
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Chico Mafia vs Pests
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    North Carolina State Wolfpack vs Boston College Eagles
    DEG3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Kansas Jayhawks vs Baylor Bears
    DEG4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Here Come the Runs vs Wilson's Heating and Air
    CP-Booth
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Smacking Wilsons vs Set For Fun
    FH Ct. 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Capelli's vs Teikirisi
    FH Ct. 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Natural Lites vs Challengers
    DEG7
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Diablos vs The Sharks
    DEG8
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Riley's Jerks vs Chico Nugs
    Ron Doryland
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:10 PM
    Fifth Sun vs Dutch Mafia
    CP-Mertz
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:10 PM
    Regulators vs Home Skills
    HO- HO
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:10 PM
    Team Ramrod vs The Silver Bullets
    CP-Barile
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:10 PM
    LV Crushing Grapes vs Pine Creek Ballers
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:10 PM
    Here Come the Runs vs Hughes Ski Hut
    CP-Booth
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Lovely Ladies Bumps vs Progression
    FH Ct. 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    We Practice Safe Sets vs Marlene's Team
    FH Ct. 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    White Flames vs Green Grass FC
    DEG7
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Chico Wolves vs Silver Streaks
    DEG8
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:20 PM
    Slappin' Pitches vs Chico Beer Enthusiasts
    CP-Mertz
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:20 PM
    Dirty 5 Thirty vs Panama's Bar & Grill
    HO- HO
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:20 PM
    Team Ramrod vs Fast Eddie's Sandwich Shop
    CP-Barile
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:20 PM
    Shake & Bake vs Hit 'em Up
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:20 PM
    Big Mouths vs Swinging Richards
    CP-Booth
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Just The Tip vs Scrappers
    FH Ct. 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Bump n Grind vs Kiss My Pass
    FH Ct. 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Ruthless vs One Inning Wonders
    CP-Mertz
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Men of Steel - Klean Kanteen vs BPC
    CP-Barile