Chico Area Recreation & Park District
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
Games will be played as scheduled.
  • Wednesday 6/29
    5:30 PM
    Team 2 vs Team 1: Spike Squad
    FH Ct. 1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    5:30 PM
    Team 3 vs Team 2
    FH Ct. 2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Pitches Get Stitches vs DEFIB ME
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Master Batters vs Regulators
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Bearly Sober vs Wilson's Heating and Air
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Beautiful Ball Busters vs The Other Team
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    Bangarang vs Johnston Inspection Services
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:00 PM
    The Chico 5 vs EMC Goons
    PV-East Gym
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Team 3 vs Team 4: Elite 11
    FH Ct. 1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Team 3 vs Team 1
    FH Ct. 2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Short and Tall vs Joga Bonito
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Blue Devils vs Freudian Kicks
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Infierno vs Nectarios
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:00 PM
    Underdogs vs Spoiler Alert
    PV-East Gym
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:10 PM
    EXLsiors vs Pitch, Please
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:10 PM
    Front Row Joes vs Crusaders
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:10 PM
    MTL Contracting vs Balls Deep
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:10 PM
    She Devils vs Crazy Pitches
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:10 PM
    Dirty Birds vs Bomb Squad
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Hustlesquad 2.0 vs Team Elite
    Field House
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:00 PM
    Stretching Triples Into Doubles vs NZFC
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:00 PM
    More Cowbell vs Los Green-goes
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:00 PM
    Wolfpack vs Build.com
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:00 PM
    The Defenders vs Dad Perfect
    PV-East Gym
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:20 PM
    Alcoballers vs Law Offices of Larry S. Buckley
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:20 PM
    Stud Muffins vs Build.com
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:20 PM
    Bull Durham vs Koehnen & Sons
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:20 PM
    Bye, Bye Pitches vs Flossy's
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:20 PM
    Dirt in the Skirt vs Sandwich Makers
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    Platypus vs Zen Masters
    Field House
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:00 PM
    Five-O vs Real Ninjas
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:00 PM
    Bigfoot Ballers vs The Saints
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:00 PM
    Self Relegated vs AA FC
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:00 PM
    Expendables vs The Kings
    PV-East Gym
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Ray Morgan/Smyth Tire vs Bamilton
    Field House