10u Mid Season Tourney Mtg
Date: Thursday, April 23, 2015 from 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Round Table Pleasant Grove and Roseville Parkway

10U Thursday April 23 5:30-6:30

Round Table Pleasant Grove and Roseville Parkway

Land O Frost
Land O' Frost has been a proud sponsor of Roseville Girls Softball because of the support we provide to them, continue to support Land O' Frost by signing up for special savings opportunities! when signing up make sure you select Sacramento as the area, and select Roseville Girls Softball as the league
                            
  


FACEBOOK FEED

‚Äč

Roseville Girls Softball  -   PO BOX 325  -  Roseville CA 95678
Click here to join our email list
916 382-2747 General voice mail
GeneralInfo@RosevilleGirlsSoftball.org
 
  • Saturday 4/25
    3:30 PM
    12 - Team #2 - S.W.A.T. vs 13 - Team #5 - Gold Strikers
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 4/25
    3:30 PM
    17 - Team #3 - Rebels vs 15 - Team #4 - Illusion
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 4/25
    3:30 PM
    16 - Team #1 - ELITE vs 11 - Team #6 - Flame Throwers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 4/25
    4:45 PM
    13 - Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs 14 - Team #7 - Hornets
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 4/25
    4:45 PM
    15 - Team #4 - Illusion vs 12 - Team #2 - S.W.A.T.
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 4/25
    4:45 PM
    11 - Team #6 - Flame Throwers vs 17 - Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    14 - Team #7 - Hornets vs 15 - Team #4 - Illusion
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    13 - Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs 16 - Team #1 - ELITE
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    12 - Team #2 - S.W.A.T. vs 17 - Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F3
  • Sunday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    M Field 2
  • Sunday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 4/26
    10:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 4/26
    11:30 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    M Field 2
  • Sunday 4/26
    11:30 AM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 4/26
    11:30 AM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    M Field 2
  • Sunday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 4/26
    1:00 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 4/26
    2:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    M Field 2
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #12 Queen Bees vs Team #17 Diamond Girls
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #18 Blue Diamonds vs Team #14 Gator Girls
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #03 Base Burners vs Team #04 Killer Bees
    RHS F1
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #13 Runs N' Roses vs Team #06 Green Gators
    VB F1
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #05 Timberwolves
    VB F2
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Crush vs Team #10 Golden Girls
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #08 Shamrocks vs Team #03 Firecrackers
    RHS F1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #12 Shockers vs Team #01 Pirates
    RHS F2
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #06 The Athletics vs Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F3
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #05 Roseville Flames vs Team #07 Blasters
    VB F1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #04 Teal Tigers vs Team #02 Icebreakers
    VB F2
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Junior Giants vs Team #02 Royal Bandits
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #08 Green Sparklers vs Team #01 Purple Diamond Diggers
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #09 Sandlot Sisters vs Team #16 Dream Machines
    VB F1
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #10 Golden Girlz vs Team #15 Fearsome Lavenders
    VB F2
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - Allegiance vs Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F1
  • Thursday 4/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #1 - Lady Vikings vs Team #6 - Outside
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Thursday 4/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #4 - Royal Reds vs Team #5 - Adrenaline
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #8 - Outside vs Team #6 - Flame Throwers
    RHS F1
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - S.W.A.T. vs Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F3
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #1 - ELITE vs Team #4 - Illusion
    VB F1
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs Team #7 - Hornets
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    25 - Team #06 The Athletics vs 24 - Team #11 Crush
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers vs 26 - Team #01 Pirates
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    27 - Team #12 Shockers vs 22 - Team #10 Golden Girls
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #02 Cheetas vs Team #11 Little Tigers
    Cresthaven Park
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #08 Tinkerbells vs Team #07 Pink Panthers
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #05 River Kitties vs Team #01 Purple Power
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #03 Fireballs vs Team #12 Mighty Minions
    Royer Park
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #10 Shooting Stars vs Team #09 Lady Champions
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #04 Ponytail Express vs Team #06 Crush
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    32 - Team #03 Firecrackers vs 28 - Team #07 Blasters
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    31 - Team #02 Icebreakers vs 29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew vs 21 - Team #08 Shamrocks
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    26 - Team #01 Pirates vs 25 - Team #06 The Athletics
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    24 - Team #11 Crush vs 27 - Team #12 Shockers
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    28 - Team #07 Blasters vs 23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames vs 22 - Team #10 Golden Girls
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    32 - Team #03 Firecrackers vs 30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    21 - Team #08 Shamrocks vs 31 - Team #02 Icebreakers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    26 - Team #01 Pirates vs 27 - Team #12 Shockers
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    25 - Team #06 The Athletics vs 28 - Team #07 Blasters
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    24 - Team #11 Crush vs 29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers vs 30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    22 - Team #10 Golden Girls vs 31 - Team #02 Icebreakers
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    21 - Team #08 Shamrocks vs 32 - Team #03 Firecrackers
    RHS F3