Grand Junction Parks & Recreation
 
FALL GAMES START WEEK OF AUGUST 25!
Updated date: Tuesday, August 19, 2014 2:34 PM

Make sure you check your Schuedules!

For Rainout Information

    Call (970)255-BALL after 5:00 p.m. for rainout information. Decisions will NOT be made until at least 5:00 p.m.
Weather
Grand Junction, Colorado, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Team Awesome vs Rocky Mountain Gun Club
    CV -Thunder Mtn
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Kekambas vs Monfric
    CV -Liberty Cap
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Mo's Pitches vs Line-X
    CV - Bookcliff
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    TK Construction vs The Fringe
    CV -Mt Garfield
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Trendsetters 2 vs Double Diamond
    BAC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Beach Diggers vs Black
    BAC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    L. E. Dangler vs Served with Ice
    BMS Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Vintage Vixens vs Team Khaja 2
    BMS Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Dave Fisher Electric vs Burton's Balls
    CV -Thunder Mtn
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Heavy Hitters vs MCDHS
    CV -Liberty Cap
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Ace Towing Rebels vs Swamp Donkeys
    CV - Bookcliff
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    No Worries vs Vbacks
    CV -Mt Garfield
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Trendsetters 2 vs Setting Ducks
    BAC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Honeybees vs Double Diamond
    BAC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Hit and Miss vs Liqui Green
    BMS Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Beta Blockers vs SpikedPunch
    BMS Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    OM vs Volley's Bar & Grill
    CV -Liberty Cap
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Burton's Balls vs Morning Wood
    CV -Thunder Mtn
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Cruiser's vs Lemay Way
    CV - Bookcliff
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Capco vs Dropped Balls
    CV -Mt Garfield
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Setting Ducks vs Orange Elephants
    BAC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Honeybees vs Hit That
    BAC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Block You Like a Hurricane vs We Showed Up
    BMS Gym 1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Beta Blockers vs Liqui Green
    BMS Gym 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:15 PM
    Hits & Giggles 2 vs Block and Roll
    BAC Gym 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:30 AM
    Krueger/Roffey vs Gerson/Hobbs
    PB Court 2
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:30 AM
    Grimwood/Long vs Cummings/Oliver
    PB Court 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    10:15 AM
    Furnace/Long vs Burdette/Patten
    PB Court 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    10:15 AM
    Krueger/Krueger vs Cummings/Cummings
    PB Court 2
  • Thursday 10/23
    10:15 AM
    Oliver/Schaefers vs Roffey/Roffey
    PB Court 3
  • Thursday 10/23
    10:15 AM
    Hobbs/Teta vs Annan/Gerson
    PB Court 4
  • Thursday 10/23
    11:00 AM
    Paregien/Webber vs Brown/Krueger
    PB Court 2
  • Thursday 10/23
    11:00 AM
    Kerr/Teta vs Cummings/Roffey
    PB Court 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Age & Treachery vs Titans 2
    BAC Gym 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Gratuitous Sets & Volleys vs Blockbusters
    BAC Gym 2
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:15 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Organized Chaos
    OMMS North
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:15 PM
    I'd Hit That 2 vs Edward Jones
    OMMS South
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    Gratuitous Sets & Volleys vs That's What She Set
    BAC Gym 1
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    Titans 2 vs Blockbusters
    BAC Gym 2
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    Tails vs Safe Sets
    OMMS North
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    Gators vs Dirty Dinks
    OMMS South
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    Bump Set Spike 2 vs Gone Haywire
    OMMS North
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    Dirty Dinks vs Jacked Up
    OMMS South