Plainfield Park District
 
Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
PLAINFIELD WEATHER

Plainfield, Illinois, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Stockhausen/Drennan vs Mike Berger
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Rob Baikie vs Krahulik/Senica
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Garcia/Wotton vs Svara/Cotton
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Brad Bechtel vs Chis Phills
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Kemp/Arsenault vs Alyssa Strickland
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Mark Strom vs Psyhogios/Tracey
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:15 AM
    Ralph Iseman vs Rob Senica
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:15 AM
    Krista Bonebrake vs Ben Devee
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Tam Truong vs Rob Baikie
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Jason Hamilton vs Angela Perkins
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Tapia/Coffee vs Noble/Watkins
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    Vrba/Morrison vs O'Connor/Fry
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    Mike Pascale vs Croy/Bessell
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    Marc Mitchell vs Brian Zloch
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Chris Stewart vs Gregoire/Rudd
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Kevin Pacholski vs Bronner/Skowron
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:30 PM
    Alysa Strickland vs Brian Snider
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:45 PM
    Stockhausen/Cortes vs Omiecinski/Esser
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:45 PM
    Drennan/Low vs David DesGarennes
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Hanson/Ryan vs O'Sullivan/Miller
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Jake Little vs Alan Roerig
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:30 PM
    Sonny Zymali vs Kevin Laskowski
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Gawrys/Monaco vs Christine Hudzik
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Brian Snider vs Capalbo/Houser
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Uppena/Agne vs Tyler Haymond
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Rob Pane vs Walter Wilkens
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Bill Ellinghaus vs AJ Hundal
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    Adelmann/Sebalj vs O'Connor/Shannon
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    Steve Joho vs Banas/Perez
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:15 PM
    Birsa/Rupp vs Overbeek/Kelly
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:15 PM
    Derek Jensen vs Unyi/Magemeneas
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:30 PM
    Jose Tapia vs Brad Michalak
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:00 PM
    David DesGarennes vs Brett Olsen
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Stockhausen/Drennan vs Krahulik/Senica
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Mike Berger vs Rob Baikie
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Garcia/Wotton vs Alyssa Strickland
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Psyhogios/Tracey vs Noble/Watkins
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:00 AM
    Svara/Cotton vs Kemp/Arsenault
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:00 AM
    Chis Phills vs Tapia/Coffee
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:15 AM
    Ben Devee vs O'Connor/Fry
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:15 AM
    Rob Senica vs Vrba/Morrison
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:30 AM
    Rob Baikie vs Brian Snider
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    O'Sullivan/Miller vs Uppena/Agne
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Mark Strom vs Brad Bechtel
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:30 AM
    Krista Bonebrake vs Ralph Iseman
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:30 AM
    David DesGarennes vs Gawrys/Monaco
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:30 AM
    Kevin Laskowski vs Marc Mitchell
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:00 PM
    Jason Hamilton vs Hanson/Ryan
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:00 PM
    Walter Wilkens vs Steve Joho
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:30 PM
    AJ Hundal vs Tam Truong
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:45 PM
    Mike Pascale vs Drennan/Low
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    12:45 PM
    Omiecinski/Esser vs Brian Snider
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    O'Connor/Shannon vs Chris Stewart
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    Kevin Pacholski vs Rob Pane
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:30 PM
    Brian Zloch vs Alysa Strickland
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Croy/Bessell vs Capalbo/Houser
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Christine Hudzik vs Stockhausen/Cortes
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Angela Perkins vs Gregoire/Rudd
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Alan Roerig vs David DesGarennes
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:30 PM
    Brad Michalak vs Bill Ellinghaus
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Tyler Haymond vs Adelmann/Sebalj
    Plainfield Acad
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Bronner/Skowron vs Brett Olsen
    Aux Sab Court 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:15 PM
    Birsa/Rupp vs Unyi/Magemeneas
    Central Ct 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:15 PM
    Overbeek/Kelly vs Derek Jensen
    Central Ct. 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:30 PM
    Sonny Zymali vs Jose Tapia
    Timber Ridge
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:00 PM
    Banas/Perez vs Jake Little
    Aux Sab Court 1