• Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    The Opposums vs Bocce Babes
    CP Court 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    Any Given Tuesday vs Goombahs
    CP Court 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    BKF Ice Cold Drafters vs Diamond Certified
    Field #3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    HLG Crew vs Cup Check
    Field #4  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    Brews Brothers vs Workday Plan B
    Field #1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Pleasanton Automall vs Plate Steelers
    Field #3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Dirtballs vs 99 Problems But A Pitch Ain't One
    Field #4  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Kapsch vs Shockerz
    Field #1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:00 PM
    Amici di Bocce vs White Zin
    CP Court 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:00 PM
    Campanelli vs P-Town Rollers
    CP Court 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:00 PM
    Rebel Monkeys vs East Bay Longstokers
    Field #3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:00 PM
    Blue Dots vs Ballers
    Field #1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    5:15 PM
    Red Storm vs WingLists App
    Field #1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    5:15 PM
    Life is Good* vs Renegades of Funk*
    Field #2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    5:15 PM
    Unchained Labs Bunts vs Rimini Street
    Field #3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    5:15 PM
    We Got Game* vs Webster Orthopedics*
    Field #4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Bocce Bombers vs Deboccery
    CP Court 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Moondoggies vs Bocce Buddies
    CP Court 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Workday vs La Paz
    Pleasanton MS S  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Nice Hits vs Balls Deep
    Field #2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Javier Cortez vs Renegades
    Field #4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Plane Crazy vs Leakin Oil
    Field #1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Here for the Beer vs Bat Attitude
    Field #3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    HoopDay vs Workday B Team
    Pleasanton MS S  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Clear Path vs Band of Misfits
    Field #2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Bada Bing vs 4 Speeds
    Field #4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Violators vs Got Advil
    Field #1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    IR Old vs Kota Networks
    Field #3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:00 PM
    Dream Team vs La La Stars
    CP Court 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:00 PM
    New B's vs Dago-Mex
    CP Court 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pleasanton MS S  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    99 Problems But a Pitch Ain't One vs PCEC
    Field #1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Benchwarmers vs Choppers
    Field #2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Sunshine Saloon vs OAKS
    Field #4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Western Heat vs BSM Janitorial
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 5/25
    5:15 PM
    Young's Market vs Straight Ballin'
    Field #1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    5:15 PM
    P2P PTown vs Protein Research Supplement Slammers
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    5:15 PM
    Kingsford Flames vs Alcoballics
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 5/25
    5:15 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Playing 4 Fun
    Field #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Veeva SaaS vs Big Ol' Hitties
    Field #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Badgers vs The Griswalds
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Smashed Brothers vs Make America Rake Again
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Blue Bayou vs CV Chowders
    Field #1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:45 PM
    Veeva Cloud vs Hurley
    Field #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:45 PM
    BKF Ice Cold Drafters vs Cellar Door Cellar Dwellers
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:45 PM
    Bankers in the Outfield vs Gorilla Panic
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:45 PM
    Swingers vs Red Dawn
    Field #1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Guano Loco
    Field #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Co-Ed Wreck vs Mike's Gang
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Bunk Sox vs Condors
    Field #1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    The Dirt Bags vs Bomb Squad
    Field #3  
    

Calendar

Fall 2017 Bocce leagues opens April 19th!!

Click here to register as space is limited.  

For more information, please contact (925) 931-3437


Join our Fall 2017 Adult Softball League!

Adult Softball Leagues begin the week of July 10th.

Leagues are offered Sunday - Friday evenings.

Registration Opens April 19th.

Click here to Register

For more information, please call (925) 931-3437 or  click the flyer below.

Adult Softball Flyer 

Click here for Open Gym Programs Info

All skill levels welcome! Equipment provided.

Purchase your 6-day (Pickleball only) or 15-day punch pass online here by searching for “Open Gym.” No cash/checks will be accepted at the gyms.

Single day admission passes must be purchased in advance at the Community Services Department Office located at 200 Old Bernal Ave.