• Sunday 4/23
    9:00 AM
    Real Sacramento vs FC Hoover
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    9:00 AM
    Los Blancos (white) vs Total Nightmare
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    10:30 AM
    Roseville Extreme (light green) vs Roseville Dynamo
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    10:30 AM
    Cosmos vs Sac City FC
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    12:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer (light green) vs IPA United
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    12:00 PM
    Real Roseville (red) vs Boyz In Da Woods (grey)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    1:30 PM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs Just The Tap
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    1:30 PM
    OS Fury vs Sacramento Galaxy
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    3:00 PM
    FC Ireland (green) vs Doxa Nor Cal (blue)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    4:30 PM
    Couples Retreat vs Regulatorz
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    4:30 PM
    BBFC (black) vs Natural Disasters
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/23
    4:30 PM
    Top Gun (white) vs Autotec Loomis
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:00 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Jenkins
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:00 PM
    Flohicans vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:00 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs NADS
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:25 PM
    Team Turbo (blue) vs Chaos
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders Red vs Whiskey Warriors
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    5:55 PM
    Cap City Ballerz (red) vs Team Dime (black)
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:05 PM
    Referees vs Ballzanya
    Maidu #2  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:05 PM
    Warhawks vs Good Times
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:20 PM
    Deep Zone vs Uncle Rico and the Rudys
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:40 PM
    Broke Bat Mountain vs Swingers
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    6:50 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs Check-Up
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:10 PM
    Hanners vs Breaking Balls
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:15 PM
    Young Bucks (grey) vs Cloud9 (carolina blue)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:45 PM
    UPS vs Franchise
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/23
    7:45 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Larkin Linedrivers
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:10 PM
    Ball Hawks (white) vs Renegades
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:15 PM
    Hamstrung vs RoNiDi
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/23
    8:50 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs DB and Company
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/23
    9:05 PM
    Bandits (red/black) vs Spartans
    Mahany Field  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:30 PM
    Edges vs Big Stix
    Maidu #2  
  • Monday 4/24
    6:30 PM
    Kusick vs Dig This
    Chilton #1  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Baby Bumps
    Chilton #1  
  • Monday 4/24
    7:35 PM
    Goodfellas vs Free Agent All-Stars
    Maidu #2  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs This Dig
    Chilton #1  
  • Monday 4/24
    8:40 PM
    Sienna vs Outlaws
    Maidu #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs Roseville Express
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Bahan vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:20 PM
    The Hooligans vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs The Mermen
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Free Agents
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:25 PM
    Sinister Diesel vs OTP
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:25 PM
    Metros vs Run-A-Muckas
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:40 PM
    B.A. Batters vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:30 PM
    Smack My Pitch Up vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:30 PM
    Fresh Dirt vs The Chubs
    Mahany #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Smokin Bases
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:30 PM
    Turtleheads vs Goodfellas
    Maidu #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:30 PM
    Breaking The Law vs Mitchell
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:45 PM
    Accu Air vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:20 PM
    Pitch Betta Have My Money vs Breaking Balls
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Electric Six
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:35 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs Ramblers
    Maidu #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:45 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs The Amazing Ace
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:25 PM
    Good Wood vs Make Hitting Great Again
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Can Ya Diggit
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    9:30 PM
    Rabobank Bruisers vs Legitness
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Odd Squad vs Aggressively Mediocre
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Bayside Church vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Goal Diggers (orange)
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    4th Place vs 1st Place
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    4th Place vs 1st Place
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Fair Oaks Brew Club vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs Dirty Mike & The Boys
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Mother Ducks vs Peds w/ Bats
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:00 PM
    4th Place vs 1st Place
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:20 PM
    Dirty Nine vs Operation Restoration
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:20 PM
    Chorizo vs Good D
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:25 PM
    3rd Place vs 2nd Place
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:25 PM
    3rd Place vs 2nd Place
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    SMPU vs St. Marks
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    Hart & Iron vs I'd Hit It
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    Unathletics vs Risky Business
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:45 PM
    White Walkers (white) vs Roseville Spartans (black)
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:55 PM
    3rd Place vs 2nd Place
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:20 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:20 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Good Wood
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:25 PM
    NADS vs Scared Hitless
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    OV DIRTBAGS vs One Hour
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    Sticks Out for Harambe vs The Disasters
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    Balls Deep vs Garcia
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:50 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:15 PM
    Post Grad (black) vs Pink Poison
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:30 PM
    El Dorado Physical Therapy vs The A Team
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:30 PM
    Rosati's vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4  
    

Follow Us on Twitter @RSVLAdultSports (It's where all updates get posted first)

  

 

Calendar

May

29

Schedules

  • Spring '17
      • Basketball
      • Football
      • NFL Youth Flag FB
      • Soccer
      • Softball
      • Volleyball

Important Site Links

News


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news