City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 

  

   

Click On Icons Above For More Sport Info


Instagram Action Shots #coradultsports

Adult Sports Info (916) 774-5977 / E-mail: adultsports@roseville.ca.us

 
Roseville, California, weather forecast

 

Follow Us:   
 
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Flaming Turtles
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:30 PM
    Smashers vs The Amazing Ace
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:30 PM
    Accu Air vs UBE
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:30 PM
    Breaking The Law vs Dunn
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:35 PM
    Slap a Pitch vs Pitch Betta Have My Money
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Team Ball Busters
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Batta vs Splash City
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    Below the Rim (red) vs Toor (purple)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs TNT
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:30 PM
    Honey Badgers (red) vs Team Iceland
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:30 PM
    The A Team vs El Dorado Physical Therapy
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Belly Armour
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:45 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Hit For Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:55 PM
    Rebelz vs Butterfield (navy)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:10 PM
    Broken Jumpers vs Team Dime (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:10 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Shallan
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:35 PM
    Bayside Church vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:35 PM
    One Hour Heating and Air vs A Little Sluggish
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:50 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Fancy Renegades
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:50 PM
    Elite vs Tough Break
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:05 PM
    Benchwarmers (white) vs Game of Zones
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:05 PM
    Bricklayers (carolina blue) vs 3's Company
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:45 PM
    Morse vs Bangert
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:55 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Carver High vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Lay Up Drill vs Wong
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:40 PM
    Rec Ballers (black) vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1