• Thursday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Raindrops & Droptops vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Wongstrong vs Coursey
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    El Dorado Physical Therapy vs Dirty Nine
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    OV DIRTBAGS vs SMPU
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Sticks Out for Harambe vs Hart & Iron
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Mother Ducks
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Top Gun (white) vs Blue Team
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    Has Been's vs Tough Break
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs That One Squad
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:20 PM
    The A Team vs Aggressively Mediocre
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs NADS
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:35 PM
    One Hour vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:35 PM
    The Disasters vs Dirty Mike & The Boys
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:35 PM
    Garcia vs Joy
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    7:55 PM
    Lost to 4 Guys (red/white/blue) vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Honeybadgers vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Renegades vs Rodriguez
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Odd Squad
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:25 PM
    Warning Track Power vs Good D
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:40 PM
    Theobald vs St. Marks
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:40 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs I'd Hit It
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:40 PM
    Risky Business vs The Taters
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    8:50 PM
    Bunch of Nobodies vs Bricklayers (carolina blue)
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    Organized Chaos vs Out of Shape
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    iCharts vs Game of Zones
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Good Wood vs Operation Restoration
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Rosati's vs Chorizo
    Maidu #4  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Extreme vs Boxing Donkey Irish Pup
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Down N Dirty vs Tihanyi
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:35 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Bunz Bombers
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:35 PM
    Going Yard vs No Names
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:35 PM
    Swingers vs Replacements
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:40 PM
    Eephus vs Smokin Aces
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:40 PM
    The Rock vs Adventure
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:40 PM
    Victorious Secret vs The Gun Range
    Maidu #3  
  • Saturday 4/1
    2:00 PM
    Falcons vs Panthers
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/1
    2:00 PM
    Patriots vs Bills
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/1
    3:00 PM
    Cowboys vs Lions
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/1
    3:00 PM
    Broncos vs Dolphins
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/1
    4:00 PM
    Rams vs Saints
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/1
    4:00 PM
    Texans vs Colts
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/1
    5:00 PM
    Cardinals vs Bears
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/1
    5:00 PM
    Titans vs Ravens
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/1
    6:00 PM
    Eagles vs Packers
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    9:00 AM
    OS Fury vs Roseville Extreme (light green)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    9:00 AM
    Total Nightmare vs Sac City FC
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    10:30 AM
    IPA United vs Sacramento Galaxy
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    10:30 AM
    Boyz In Da Woods (grey) vs Cosmos
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    12:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer (light green) vs FC Hoover
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    12:00 PM
    Los Blancos (white) vs Real Roseville (red)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    1:30 PM
    Just The Tap vs Doxa Nor Cal (blue)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    1:30 PM
    Real Sacramento vs Roseville Dynamo
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    3:00 PM
    Natural Disasters vs FC Ireland (green)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    4:30 PM
    Couples Retreat vs Backdoor Sliders Blue
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    4:30 PM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs BBFC (black)
    Woodcreek High  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:00 PM
    Renegades vs Young Bucks (grey)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:00 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs Team Dime (black)
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:00 PM
    Flohicans vs Fully Loaded
    Maidu #2  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:00 PM
    Hanners vs NADS
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:35 PM
    Whiskey Warriors vs Regulatorz
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:55 PM
    Top Gun (Navy Blue) vs Cloud9 (carolina blue)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    5:55 PM
    Check-Up vs Franchise
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/2
    6:05 PM
    Ballzanya vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2  
  • Sunday 4/2
    6:05 PM
    Hamstrung vs Warhawks
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/2
    6:40 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Broke Bat Mountain
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    6:50 PM
    R2-G2 Winner vs R2-G1 Winner
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 4/2
    6:50 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Cap City Ballerz (red)
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs Good Times
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/2
    7:45 PM
    UPS vs Jenkins
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 4/2
    7:45 PM
    Larkin Linedrivers vs No Glove, No Love
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 4/2
    8:15 PM
    Breaking Balls vs RoNiDi
    Maidu #3  
  • Sunday 4/2
    8:50 PM
    DB and Company vs Swingers
    Mahany #1  
  • Monday 4/3
    6:30 PM
    Sienna vs Edges
    Maidu #2  
  • Monday 4/3
    6:45 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Dig This
    Chilton #1  
  • Monday 4/3
    7:35 PM
    Louisville Chuggers vs Outlaws
    Maidu #2  
  • Monday 4/3
    7:45 PM
    Baby Bumps vs Mansuetti
    Chilton #1  
  • Monday 4/3
    8:40 PM
    Big Stix vs Free Agent All-Stars
    Maidu #2  
  • Monday 4/3
    8:45 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Chilton #1  
    

Follow Us on Twitter @RSVLAdultSports (It's where all updates get posted first)

  

 

Calendar

Apr

16

May

29

Schedules

Important Site Links

News


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news