• Tuesday 9/26
    6:00 PM
    Thunder Cats vs ATM
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Bad News Brews vs Team South
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Wildones vs Shannon Shockers
    Qd 3 Fld 4  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Shameless vs Boozin Loco's
    Qd 2 Sonic  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    WT Finest vs DREAM CRUSHERS
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    No Glove No Love vs DYNASTY
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Knockouts vs Texas Heat
    Qd 2 Fld 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Outlaws vs Texas Lonestar Collision
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    One Hit Wonder vs Off Constantly
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Beauties and the beasts vs Sticks N Chicks
    Qd 3 Fld 4  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    GMVH Elbow Ducks vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Qd 2 Sonic  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    NEW ERA vs DYNASTY
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Created To Be Hated vs WT Finest
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    X-rated vs Tres XXX
    Qd 2 Fld 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Gym Class Heroes vs Bengay Ballers
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    MONSTARS vs 32-LoKo5
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    Outlaws vs The Tailgaters
    Qd 3 Fld 4  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    Hooligans vs Mayhem
    Qd 2 Sonic  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    Created To Be Hated vs OHANA
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    PNB vs DREAM CRUSHERS
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:00 PM
    Quit Yer Pitchin vs X-rated
    Qd 2 Fld 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Elite Football - Honea vs Cowboys - Pena
    Qd 3 Fld 4  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Elite Oil Field vs City Rec Team
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Discovery vs Thin Blue Line
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Gators - English vs San Angelo Shockers - Chavez
    Qd 3 Fld 4  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Seeing Doubles vs Judgemental Pitches
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Elite Oil Field vs Oilfield Rec Team
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Mitchell Toyota vs UniFirst
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Party Time vs Rockford Peaches
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Elite Oil Field vs Freedom Fellowship
    Qd 3 Fld 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Ethicon vs Good Wood
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Judgemental Pitches vs Party Time
    Q3 Fld 3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    10:00 PM
    Good Wood vs Wright Flooring
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Longhorns - Brown vs Bad Boyz - Villarreal
    Q4 1A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Bobcats - Sherrod vs Jaguars- Allen
    Q4 1B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Falcons - Gabaldon vs Cobras - Black
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Jaguars - Elliott vs Rush - Burnes
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Hard Heads - Aldrete vs Irion County Hornets - Rojo
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:45 AM
    Team Green - Moore vs Wall Little MoHawks - Galvan
    Q4 1A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:45 AM
    Dragons - Leifeste vs Vipers - Oviedo
    Q4 1B  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Raiders - Kinsbery vs Spartans - Lawson
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Cowboys - Pena vs Team Grey - Smith
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Rush - Burnes vs Sonora Broncos - Guerra
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Raiders - Corey vs Bad Boyz - Villarreal
    Q4 1A  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Cobras - Black vs Team Purple - Carter
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Steelers - Young vs Rebels - Orosco
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Team Yellow - Perez vs Broncos - Garza
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Wildcats - Doss vs Skyhawks - Murillo
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Spartans - Lawson vs Bulldogs - Hickey
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Gators - English vs Miles Bulldogs - Ellison
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Red Heat - Guerrero vs Little Giants - Uresti
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Road Runners - Morrison vs Eagles - Hill
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Cougars - Abilez vs Bobcats - Calvery
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Cowboys - Robles vs Panthers - Lopez
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Wall Hawks - Willard vs Xtreme - Bogs
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Warhawks - Rodriguez vs Skyhawks - Murillo
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Tigers - Lozano vs B.G.C.S.A. Falcons - Bejil
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Xtreme - Bogs vs Eagles - Hill
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Wall Hawks - Page vs Wildcats - Wiese
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Greyhounds - Velasquez vs Team Purple - Freeland
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Gators - English vs Wildcats - Lacy
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Texas Heat - Dela Rosa vs Elite Football - Honea
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Texans - Roach vs Broncos - Garza
    Q4 F4  
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Sonora Broncos - Diaz vs Broncos - Jones
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Team Yellow - Hernandez vs Lil' Eagles - Herrera
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Dragons - Barron vs Cowgurlz - Torres
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Panthers - Martin vs Miles Dawgs - Petrey
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Broncos - Tucker vs Jaguars - Yell
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Gators - English vs Xtreme - Bogs
    Q4 F3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:00 PM
    Hawks - Nelson vs Sonora Broncos - Murillo
    Q4 F1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:00 PM
    Raiders - Frey vs SA Raiders - Torres
    Q4 F2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:00 PM
    West Texas Fire - Martinez vs Raptors - McCasland
    Q4 F3  
  • Monday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Cross Fire vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    6:45 PM
    Amazing Aces vs Swag
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    6:45 PM
    Some Spike it Hot vs Practice, Save, Sets
    Southside Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    AFFLICTION vs PARKING LOT BUMS
    Qd 3 Fld 2  
  • Monday 10/2
    7:30 PM
    Donald Bumps vs J&T's Welding
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    7:30 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Kiss Dis
    Southside Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    8:15 PM
    Shameless vs Serve-ivors
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Monday 10/2
    8:15 PM
    Rough Sets vs World's Okayest Moms
    Southside Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:00 PM
    Thunder Cats vs Outlaws
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Bengay Ballers vs ATM
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Texas Lonestar Collision vs Gym Class Heroes
    Carl Ray Gym  
    

Adult Softball Fall League - Fall 2017

Men’s Competitive, Men's Upper Recreational, Men's Lower Recreational divisions play on Monday nights. Mixed Competitive, Mixed Upper Recreational and Mixed Lower Recreational divisions play on Tuesday nights. Men’s Industrial, Men's 35 & Over, and Women's divisions play on Thursday nights. Church Men's and Mixed Church will play on Friday nights. All games are played at the Texas Bank Sports Complex.

FALL SESSION

REGISTRATION: September 15- October 6, 2017

COST: $325

LEAGUE WILL START OCTOBER 16TH

Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Friday, September 15, 2017 - Friday, October 6, 2017
Program Duration:
Friday, September 15, 2017 - Friday, October 6, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 325.00


Youth Basketball 2018 - Winter 2018

Click the Enroll button to register your Player.

Click the Volunteer button to register as a Coach or Assistant Coach. Division III (3) coaches receive a $10.00 discount when you register your child.
Use coupon code COACH-D3 at checkout.

To register a TEAM you must come by the Recreation Office and pick up a packet (702 S. Chadbourne).

Registration Status:
Open
Early Bird Registration:
Friday, September 1, 2017 - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Regular Registration:
Sunday, October 1, 2017 - Tuesday, October 31, 2017
Late Registration:
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 - Friday, November 10, 2017
Program Duration:
Friday, January 12, 2018 - Saturday, February 17, 2018
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 60.00



                                                                                 

!