• Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Wolfpack - Patterson vs Warriors - Kingsbery
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    SHOCKERZ - Sekscinski vs Swish - Gonzalez
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Kings - Lopez vs Eagles - Plummer
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Lady Hawks - Duncan vs Fort Concho - Humphries
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Miles Bulldogs - Petrey vs Falcons - Martin
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Wolves vs ALL-IN-ONE - Allen
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Cougars - Hale vs Wildcats - Doss
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Ballin Divas - Pina vs Sassy Shooters - Adams
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Little Angels - Larralde vs Warriors - Barron
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Reagan Lady Rockets - Sanchez vs Lady Hawks - Duncan
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Greyhounds - Velasquez vs Fort Concho Thunder - Valle
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Team Bogs vs Lady Bulldogs White - Lopez
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Lady Hawks - Green vs Lady Eagles - Mcgee
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Team Rose vs Wolfpack - Patterson
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    B.G.C.S.A. Bulls - Bejil vs Wall Hawks - Willard
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Lady Hawks - McMillan vs Lady Wildcats - Doss
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    SHOCKERZ - Sekscinski vs Reagan Rockets - Sanchez
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Wall Lady Hawks - Briley vs Lady Bulldogs White - Lopez
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Outlaws - Rivero vs Miles Bulldogs - Holik
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    10-12U Team vs Spurs - Stribling
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Little Lady Hawks - Tanner vs Lady Eagles - Gibson
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Rebels - Orosco vs Longhorns - Torres
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Lady Wildcats - Doss vs Lady Cougars-Workman/Hughes
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Bulldogs Royal - Lopez vs Lady Cats - Treadway
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Team - Pena vs Team - Woodruff
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    6-9U Team- Daniels vs Water Valley Wildcats - Lacy
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Cougars - Halfmann vs Eagles - Plummer
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Phoenix - Cervantes vs Lady Wildcats - Sears
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Cougars - Aldrete vs Broncos - Garza
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Lil LadyHeels - Griffis vs Team Chitsey
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Wall Hawks - Page vs Eldorado Eagles - Herrera
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Outlaws - Lopez vs Beast Mode - Jemison
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    High School Team vs Bulldogs - Lopez
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Lil Falcons - Daniels vs Little Lady Hawks - Trojcak
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Team Bogs vs Lady Bulldogs - Fernandez
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Wolfpack - Longoria vs LiL Ballers - Singleton
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    F.3.A.R. - Woodruff vs SHOCKERZ - Sekscinski
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Lakers - Lewis vs Eldorado Eagles - Herrera
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Owls - Brown vs Lakers - Lewis
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Hawks - Duncan vs ALL-IN-ONE - Allen
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Tune Squad - Rodriguez vs Bulldogs - Hendon
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Little Lady Hawks - Phinney vs Wolfpac - Robertson
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Raptors - Schmitz vs Warriors - Harrison
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Miles Bulldogs - Petrey vs Pretty Tough - Moreno
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Kings - Torres vs Water Valley Wildcats - Lacy
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Vipers - Humphries vs The Troopers
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    U.S.A. - English vs Hawks - Duncan
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Pixie Chics - Brake vs Lil Falcons - Daniels
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Tigers - Lozano vs Wall Hawks - Page
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Team Dominguez vs Team Uresti
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Team Gonzales vs Terminators- Anderson
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Team Bejil vs Jayhawks - Behrens
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Team Fant vs Team Barron
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Lakers - Lewis vs Bulldogs - Hendon
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Warriors - Frizell vs Team Dominguez
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Water Valley Wildcats - Lacy vs Kings - Lopez
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Pretty Tough - Moreno vs F.3.A.R. - Woodruff
    CFC Back Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Team Bogs vs Buckets - Patterson
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Mavs - Oviedo vs Kings - Torres
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Hawks - Barnes vs Magic- Allbright
    CFC Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Lady Wildcats - Sears vs Phoenix - Cervantes
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Mavericks - Proehl vs Warriors - Harrison
    Northside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Warriors - Smith vs Team Carter
    Southside Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Cavaliers - Gamble vs Wildcats- Murphy
    Lincoln- Right  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    U.S.A. - English vs Water Valley Wildcats - Lacy
    Lincoln- Left  
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Starzz - Barron vs Team Bogs
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    6:00 PM
    Shooting Stars - Pelton vs Little MoHawks - Galvan
    Southside Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    6:00 PM
    Team Stewart vs Flash- Evans
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    6:45 PM
    Little Eagles - McSherry vs Spurs - Allen
    Southside Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    6:45 PM
    Wildcats- Murphy vs Hot Shots - Lee
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    7:30 PM
    Wall Hawks - Moorman vs Longhorns - Torres
    Southside Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    7:30 PM
    Rockets- Anderson vs San Angelo Rockets - Briseno
    Carl Ray Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    8:15 PM
    Hornets- Streicher vs Rockets - Gomez
    Southside Gym  
  • Friday 1/26
    8:15 PM
    Warriors- Greenwood vs Team Rojas
    Carl Ray Gym  
    

Adult Softball Spring League - Spring 2018

Men’s Competitive, Men's Upper Recreational, Men's Lower Recreational divisions play on Monday nights. Mixed Competitive, Mixed Upper Recreational and Mixed Lower Recreational divisions play on Tuesday nights. Men’s Industrial, Men's 35 & Over, and Women's divisions play on Thursday nights. Church Men's and Mixed Church will play on Friday nights. All games are played at the Texas Bank Sports Complex.

SPRING SESSION

REGISTRATION: January 12- February 11, 2018

COST: $325

LEAGUE WILL START FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Friday, January 12, 2018 - Sunday, February 11, 2018
Program Duration:
Friday, January 12, 2018 - Sunday, February 11, 2018
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 325.00



                                                                                 

!