Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Folsom vs Dark Side
    Livermore 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Aggressive Bees vs Natomas Dragons
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Natomas Lady Giants vs Jr Hornets
    Natomas 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Pink Bombers vs RC Xplosion
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    RC A's vs Sparks
    Mills 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    RC Invicibles vs Mud Dogs
    Mills 5  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Rage vs Natomas 1
    Golden Empire 3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Natomas 2 vs Blue Flames
    Natomas 1  
  • Thursday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Cool Cats vs Pink Zebras
    Golden Empire 2  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Jr Hornets vs Pocket
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Aggressive Bees vs RC Rancho Rascals
    Golden Empire 3  
  • Friday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Pink Bombers vs RC Invincibles
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Friday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Sparks vs Mud Dogs
    Golden Empire 3  
  • Friday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    RC Magic vs Rage
    Mills 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    9:00 AM
    Cool Cats vs Pocket 2
    Pocket 3  
  • Saturday 5/6
    9:00 AM
    Pink Zebras vs Pocket 1
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    9:00 AM
    Revenge vs Elk Grove 1
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    Sunrise 2 vs Aggressive Bees
    Sunrise 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    Sunrise 1 vs Jr Hornets
    Sunrise 2  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    American River vs Pink Bombers
    American Rvr 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    Natomas 1 vs Sparks
    Natomas 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    Natomas 2 vs Mud Dogs
    Natomas 2  
  • Saturday 5/6
    10:00 AM
    Rage vs W Sac 1
    Golden Empire 4  
  • Saturday 5/6
    11:00 AM
    Revenge vs Elk Grove 1
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    Sunrise 2 vs Aggressive Bees
    Sunrise 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    Sunrise 1 vs Jr Hornets
    Sunrise 2  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    American River vs Pink Bombers
    American Rvr 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    Natomas 1 vs Sparks
    Natomas 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    Natomas 2 vs Mud Dogs
    Natomas 2  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:00 PM
    Rage vs W Sac 1
    Golden Empire 4  
  • Saturday 5/6
    12:30 PM
    Dark Side vs Elk Grove 2
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    1:30 PM
    Blue Flames vs W Sac 2
    Golden Empire 4  
  • Saturday 5/6
    2:00 PM
    Dark Side vs Elk Grove 2
    Golden Empire 1  
  • Saturday 5/6
    3:00 PM
    Blue Flames vs W Sac 2
    Golden Empire 4  
    

Click here to learn more about the sports program: http://www.landofrost.com/youthsports


SGSL Sweeps the 2016 Natomas Shootout!

Sacramento Blackout 10U and Red Sapphires 12U both took the championship in the Natomas Shootout.  Both teams were undefeated!


Get Connected

Get the latest news