Youth Basketball Leagues in Carlsbad

Largest and Best Youth Basketball League in Carlsbad. With over 700 kids in K-8th boys & girls divisions.
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:15 PM
    Sweet Spot vs Past Our Bedtime
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    LG vs Aldrich
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:45 PM
    Hall Pass vs My Mondays
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:45 PM
    SoCal Solar Brokers vs Space Jam
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:45 PM
    PIA Agency vs Blastaff
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:45 PM
    Bullies vs Miller
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Pizza Port vs Team Iceland
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Rookies vs The Abbey
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Ground Rule Double IPAs vs Hit for Brains
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Bo Knows vs Clash
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    O'Side Slayers vs Rough Draft
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:00 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Schooner Station
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:45 PM
    In the Mitts of Mayhem vs One Hit Wonders
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    URC Headhunters vs Peckerheads
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    Compass vs G-Spot.
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    UFO vs Straight Outa Calrsbad
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    Athletico S.D. vs Longevity F.C.
    Aviara West  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:45 PM
    Rookies vs Synergy
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:45 PM
    Callaway Epic (Aguilar) vs Goodfella Krew
    Alga Field #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Stinky Pinkies vs Betty Ford Clinic
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Boars Whores vs Beach Break Cafe
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Hat Trick
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Running on Empty vs HB Academy
    Aviara East  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    C Bad vs La Cantina Hang Dangs
    Aviara West  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:00 PM
    Ball Juice vs Off in the Woods Again
    Alga Field #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:00 PM
    Too Lit to Hit vs Hudson Hammers
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:45 PM
    Triple A's vs Blood Sweat & Beers
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:45 PM
    Cantina Benders vs Hennessey's
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:45 PM
    Senor Grubby's vs We Love B.J.'s
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:45 PM
    Tigers vs Strikers Strokers
    Aviara West  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:45 PM
    Suarez Sweet Tooth vs Califino
    Aviara East  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:15 PM
    Da Bears vs Woods
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:15 PM
    Sigma vs Light Bruise
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:15 PM
    DNA Electronics vs Cancer Crushers
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Beach City Builders vs Troy's Team
    CAL Court #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Tap that Bulldogs vs On Mission
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Nine Inch Males vs Dad's Night Out
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Scientists in the Outfield vs Belching Beaver's
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    LiquorBox vs Pedal Pushers
    CAL Court #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Bob's Team vs Mustache you a Question
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    The Alley vs Tide Swings
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Softball Junkies vs Resulting Mavericks
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Callaway (Zeleznik) vs Shenanigans
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    First Hall Pass vs 55 Yard Line
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Show me your Assay vs Off Daily
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:45 PM
    Japped Slap vs Slap a Pitch
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:45 PM
    C4 Bombers vs Tuneupfit.com
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:45 PM
    Softball Team vs Where My Pitches At?
    Alga Field #2  
  • Monday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    So Cal Strikers vs Los Cuervos
    Poinsettia Park  
  • Monday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Dept. Santos vs Dept. Zapata
    Aviara Park  
  • Monday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    The F.C. vs R-Carlsbad
    Poinsettia Park  
  • Monday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    The Piles vs FCSM
    Aviara Park  
  • Monday 10/2
    8:40 PM
    F.C. China vs Camp Pendleton
    Poinsettia Park  
  • Monday 10/2
    8:40 PM
    Bayern Munich vs Dept. Encinitas
    Aviara Park  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Rough Draft vs In the Mitts of Mayhem
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Clash vs Ground Rule Double IPAs
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    My Mondays vs Bo Knows
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    The Abbey vs Sweet Spot
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Schooner Station vs Bullies
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    O'Side Slayers vs PIA Agency
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    SoCal Solar Brokers vs Hall Pass
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Space Jam vs Hit for Brains
    Poinsettia #3  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Past Our Bedtime vs Blastaff
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs Prestige Worldwide
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Rookies
    Alga Field #3  
    
Main Image
Item 1 of 30
 
  • 2dc45
  • 2dc43
  • 2dc40
  • 2dc41
  • 2dc42
  • 2dc44
  • 2dc3e
  • 2a708
  • 29b01
  • 29b0f
  • 29b68
  • 29af7
  • 29b03
  • 29b0c
  • 29b17
  • 29b1b
  • 29b1c
  • 29b1e
  • 29b69
  • 29beb
  • 29bec
  • 29bef
  • 29bf1
  • 29bf2
  • 2a5dc
  • 2a700
  • 2a701
  • 2a707
  • 2a709
  • 2dc3f