Youth Basketball Leagues in Carlsbad

Largest and Best Youth Basketball League in Carlsbad. With over 700 kids in K-8th boys & girls divisions.
  • Saturday 6/24
    8:30 AM
    Lake Show (Thompson) vs Cavaliers (Forester)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    8:30 AM
    Ballers (Frasca) vs Lightning sharks (Tobar)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    8:30 AM
    Lakers (Kish) vs Cavaliers (Mitchell)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    8:30 AM
    La Costa Red Rockets (Gottesman) vs Gators (Raimo)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    9:30 AM
    Bandwagons (Cifuentes) vs Big Ballers (Frasca)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    9:30 AM
    Splash Buckets (Cain) vs Tornadoes (McDonald)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    9:30 AM
    Samurai Serpents (Sutton) vs Breakers (Dalzell)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    9:30 AM
    Cavaliers (Burks) vs Kings (Marchi)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:30 AM
    Carlsbad Elite (Kohl) vs Carlsbad Dream Team (Garrett)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:30 AM
    Hurricanes (Whitby) vs Warriors (Williams)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:30 AM
    Crossroad Cavaliers (Mooney) vs Aztecs (Picha)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:30 AM
    Warriors (Carlos) vs Siaton (Wolves)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    11:30 AM
    Crazy Tacos (George Kelii) vs Restless Ambition (Miller)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    11:30 AM
    Tune Squad (Say) vs Bandwagons (Cifuentes)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 6/24
    11:30 AM
    Lakers (Shah) vs Mavericks (Betancourt)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    11:30 AM
    Nerds (Doyle) vs Tigers (Howard)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    12:30 PM
    Thunder (Friis) vs Legends (Scaturro)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    12:30 PM
    Legends (Crymes) vs Sharks (Mercado)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 6/24
    12:30 PM
    Killer Bees (Kelii) vs Warriors (Riley)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Da Bears vs Ground Rule Double IPA's
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Lil Smokies vs One-Touch-Ables
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    That Team vs Off In The Field
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    The Swinging Allstars vs Bo Knows
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Restoration Abbey vs Sweet Spot
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Los Borrachos vs Innies and Outties
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Hit For Brains vs Hall Pass
    Alga Field #1  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Pass Hall vs SoCal Solar Brokers
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:45 PM
    Empire vs Callaway Epic
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Straight Outta Carlsbad vs One Hit Wonders
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Barrel Republic Carlsbad vs Triple A's
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Havas Edge
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Magic Touch Mobile
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:45 PM
    Hat Trick vs Senor Grubby's
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 6/28
    8:45 PM
    Foothillers vs Goodfellas Krew
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    One Nation vs C4 Bombers
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    High Rollers vs Navigators
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Master Batters vs Jap Slapped
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Tide Swings vs CED Carlsbad
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Tap That Bulldog vs Tuneupfit
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Make Mine A Double vs Softball Team
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Drunken Chicken vs Booze Bears
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Fried Eggs vs Where My Pitches At?
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    55 Yard Line vs On Mission
    Alga Field #1  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    The Belching Beavers vs Making Softball Great Again
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    Why You Crying vs Slap A Pitch
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:45 PM
    Off in the Woods vs The Alley
    Poinsettia #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    8:30 AM
    Lake Show (Thompson) vs Big Ballers (Frasca)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    8:30 AM
    Tornadoes (McDonald) vs Warriors (Williams)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    8:30 AM
    Breakers (Dalzell) vs Aztecs (Picha)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    8:30 AM
    Kings (Marchi) vs Siaton (Wolves)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    9:30 AM
    Bandwagons (Cifuentes) vs Cavaliers (Forester)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    9:30 AM
    Splash Buckets (Cain) vs Lakers (Shah)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    9:30 AM
    Samurai Serpents (Sutton) vs Lakers (Kish)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    9:30 AM
    Cavaliers (Burks) vs La Costa Red Rockets (Gottesman)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:30 AM
    Carlsbad Dream Team (Garrett) vs Restless Ambition (Miller)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:30 AM
    Mavericks (Betancourt) vs Ballers (Frasca)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:30 AM
    Cavaliers (Mitchell) vs Thunder (Friis)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:30 AM
    Gators (Raimo) vs Nerds (Doyle)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    11:30 AM
    Carlsbad Elite (Kohl) vs Crazy Tacos (George Kelii)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    11:30 AM
    Cavaliers (Forester) vs Tune Squad (Say)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    11:30 AM
    Hurricanes (Whitby) vs Lightning sharks (Tobar)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    11:30 AM
    Warriors (Carlos) vs Tigers (Howard)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    12:30 PM
    Crossroad Cavaliers (Mooney) vs Legends (Scaturro)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/1
    12:30 PM
    Legends (Crymes) vs Killer Bees (Kelii)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/1
    12:30 PM
    Sharks (Mercado) vs Warriors (Riley)
    STG Court #1  
    
Main Image
Item 1 of 30
 
  • 2dc45
  • 2dc43
  • 2dc40
  • 2dc41
  • 2dc42
  • 2dc44
  • 2dc3e
  • 2a708
  • 29b01
  • 29b0f
  • 29b68
  • 29af7
  • 29b03
  • 29b0c
  • 29b17
  • 29b1b
  • 29b1c
  • 29b1e
  • 29b69
  • 29beb
  • 29bec
  • 29bef
  • 29bf1
  • 29bf2
  • 2a5dc
  • 2a700
  • 2a701
  • 2a707
  • 2a709
  • 2dc3f