• Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Grade Power Learning vs College Sitters
    Bond Park #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Studio 180 vs Lane and Associates DDS
    Bond Park #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:30 AM
    DQ Grill and Chill vs Frantz Automotive
    DDMS #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Peak City Sitters vs Cary Car Care
    Bond Park #7  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Jeffers Mann & Artman Pediatrics vs DQ Grill and Chill
    Ritter #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Lions-Gray vs Lions-Blue
    Bond Park #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    High House Pediatric Dentistry vs Cary Town Council
    Lions-Mills  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Creature Comforts Animal Hospital vs Goodberry's
    Lions-Franklin  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:40 AM
    Brixx Pizza vs Cary Car Care
    Bond Park #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Life Storage vs Goodberry's
    DDMS #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Lions-Green vs Lions-Red
    Bond Park #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Wake Funeral and Cremation Services vs New York Life
    Lions-Mills  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Spielberg Orthodontics vs Goodberry's
    Bond Park #7  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Barnes McQuade Realty vs Burger 21
    Ritter #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:20 PM
    Goodberry's vs John McCabe Law Firm
    Bond Park #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    MEI Travel vs John McCabe Law Firm
    Lions-Franklin  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    Clear Defense Pest Control vs College Tutors
    DDMS #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Creative Screening vs Lane & Associates DDS
    Lions-Mills  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Northwood Ravin vs Nobles Insurance Agency
    Bond Park #7  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Environmental Heating & Air vs Pool Scouts
    Ritter #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    MethodistU vs Epic Health Partners
    HY Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    Pelicans vs M6:8
    Bond Park - Syc  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    A Bunch of Scottie Pippens vs 2K13
    Bond Park - Mag  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    R.I.P. Harambe vs Against All Odds
    HY Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Just off Waivers vs JKL Homes
    GHE Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:30 PM
    Highlanders vs The Hitmen
    Bond Park - Mag  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:30 PM
    Next Man Up vs Team Ballers
    Bond Park - Syc  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    CuseNation vs Run & Gun
    HY Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    Wight Walkers vs Knights Play
    GHE Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Smooth Operators vs He Wit Us
    Bond Park - Mag  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Men in Black vs Old School
    Bond Park - Syc  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Creed vs Salt and Pepper
    HY Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Getting Buckets vs Cary Elite
    GHE Gym  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Buckets! vs Highlanders KAE
    Bond Park - Mag  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    SAS vs Wanted
    Bond Park - Syc  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    White Sox vs Tigers
    Bond Park #5  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Axiom Dentistry vs Tijuana Flats
    Bond Park #3  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Capital Financial Management vs Environmental Heating & Air
    Bond Park #6  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Internal Medicine Pediatric & Associates PA vs Sally Cox State Farm
    Bond Park #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Prime vs Volley Llamas
    BPM #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Net Assets vs Shankapotamus
    BPM #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Hurricanes vs Cold Beer Matters
    HYCC #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    TAZ vs Steve Holt!
    HYCC #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Disfunctionalz vs Guy C. Lee Natureboys
    Brooks 5  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Doherty's Ball Busters vs F-TROOP
    Bond Park #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Carolina Ale House vs Life's A Pitch
    Brooks 7  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Doherty's Bad News Beers vs Where My Pitches At?
    Brooks 8  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Brooks 6  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    R2-G3 Loser vs Withers Ravenel
    BPM #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    R2-G4 Loser vs Safe Sets
    BPM #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Kids vs Jaeger Bombers
    HYCC #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    Destiny Roofers vs Flaming Pattons
    HYCC #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    Band of Misfits vs Precision Air Technology
    Brooks 5  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    The OutLaws vs Starritt Builders
    Bond Park #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    The Big Easy vs A Bar in Cary
    Brooks 7  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    Pitch Slap vs Prime Mortgage
    Brooks 8  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Brooks 6  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    HYCC #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    8:30 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    HYCC #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    HITSTECH vs Doherty's Irish Pub
    Brooks 5  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    State Electric Shockers vs Fat Kids
    Bond Park #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R3-G1 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    R3-G4 Loser vs R3-G2 Winner
    Brooks 8  
  • Monday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Brooks 6  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Pirates vs Orioles
    Bond Park #5  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Cary Towne Siding & Paint vs Neuconcepts.net
    Bond Park #3  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Hey Clinic for Scoliosis and Spine Surgery vs Advanced Breast Center: Cancer Care
    Bond Park #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Plot Twist vs We Hit Your Balls
    BPM #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Woody's H&G vs Harpoon
    BPM #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Highlanders vs Old School
    GHE Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    The Hitmen vs Highlanders KAE
    MCCC South Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    R3-G3 Winner vs R5-G1 Winner
    Brooks 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Kings vs Cyclones
    Annie Jones  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Bombermen vs Suicide Squad
    BPM #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Tenacious D-Fense vs Whatever Works
    BPM #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    He Wit Us vs Men in Black
    GHE Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Team Ballers vs Wanted
    MCCC South Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    R6-G1 Winner vs R6-G1 Loser
    Brooks 8  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    Classics vs Royals
    Annie Jones  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    R4-G3 Loser vs R5-G1 Winner
    BPM #1  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    R4-G3 Loser vs R5-G1 Winner
    BPM #2  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    Buckets! vs Next Man Up
    GHE Gym  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    Salem St Pub vs SAS
    MCCC South Gym  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:00 PM
    Pistons vs Mavericks
    BPM #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:00 PM
    Celtics vs Lakers
    BPM #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Padres vs Dodgers
    Bond Park #5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Goodberry's vs Autopark Honda
    Bond Park #3  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Creative Screening vs Sheetz
    Bond Park #6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Studio 180 vs Advanced Surgical Associates
    Bond Park #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Swingers vs Coaches-In-Action
    HYCC #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:30 PM
    Cheeky Volleyball Pun vs How III Set Your Mother
    HYCC #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:45 PM
    R2-G3 Winner vs R2-G4 Winner
    GHE #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:50 PM
    Bucks vs Wizards
    BPM #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    6:50 PM
    Pacers vs Hornets
    BPM #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    Phillips Farm vs R1-G1 Winner
    Brooks 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    Brooks 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Bond Park #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    R3-G3 Winner vs R3-G4 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:00 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G3 Winner
    Brooks 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    HYCC #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:30 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    HYCC #2  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    7:45 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    GHE #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    R1-G2 Loser vs R1-G3 Loser
    Brooks 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Brooks 8  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Bond Park #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    R4-G2 Winner vs R4-G1 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:00 PM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    Brooks 6  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    8:45 PM
    R3-G3 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    GHE #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G3 Winner
    Brooks 5  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Bond Park #1  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    R4-G3 Loser vs R5-G1 Winner
    Brooks 7  
  • Wednesday 10/25
    9:00 PM
    R1-G2 Loser vs R1-G3 Loser
    Brooks 6  
    

Schedules

  • Fall '17
      • Adult Basketball
      • Adult Fall Softball
      • Adult Volleyball
      • Youth Baseball
      • Youth Basketball
      • Youth Softball

Registration Links

Town of Cary