CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Sunday 3/26
    10:00 AM
    Warriors vs LA FAMILIA
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    11:00 AM
    EVOLUTION vs DEM BOYZ - REY
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    12:00 PM
    Coast to Koufas vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    1:00 PM
    Leather Daddies vs Hardwood Havocs
    Rude RC  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Free Agents
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Ice Cold Pitchers vs Fowl Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Half in the Bag vs Munchies
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Old Fashions vs Lawn Rangers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Metro Allstars vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Medium Length Bus vs Sultans of Swat
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Mile High Built vs Drop a Bomb in Your Mom
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Easy Company vs Breck Brewery Bombers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Moose Knucklers vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Team America vs Get in My Van
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    DPD vs Ninjas
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Labor Union vs Colfax Rejects
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Bunts vs Isodopes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Usually Suspect vs Off A Lot
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Gobias Industries vs Grape Smugglers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Coyote Logistics #2
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    The Yetis vs Sanchos
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Hit's from the 80's vs Random Mix
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Gap Hitters vs Son's of Pitches
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs The Replacements
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Savages
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Pound the Mound
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs ACM
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Soft Balls Hard Sticks vs Leah's Soldiers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    OrthoFi Swingers vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Hellfish vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Booze on 1st vs Mile High Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Lazers vs Rebels
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Greenbacks
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Powerpuff Girls vs Free Agents
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    Aftershock vs Shots, Shots, Shots
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:30 PM
    The Hoopsters vs Hornets
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Mile High vs Wicked Pitch of the West
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Hit Mob vs Man Cheetahs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Bradsy Group vs The Replacements
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Gap Hitters vs Hit's from the 80's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs Random Mix
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Gym Class Heroes vs Makin Outs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Do I make you Randy? vs Yay Balls
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Beauty's and Beasts vs Cactus Pricks
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    OrthoFi Swingers vs Catch Me Outside
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Tiger's Wood vs Midnight Society
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Saints vs Blue Ballers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Swings to the Left vs The Lake Monsters
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    The Mile Highers vs Buffalo Nation
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Buckets vs Mamas Got Game
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Sky Hookers vs Blue Steel
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:30 PM
    Block Party vs Soul Dog
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Neil Degrasse Tyson's vs I'd Hit That Rick
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Old Disabled & Medicated vs Super Smash Bros
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    American Redball vs Son's of Pitches
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Legends vs Altitude Sickness
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    The Denver Flyers vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Ginn Ratts vs Fishing w/ Dynamite
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    The Blue Ballers vs C-Claw
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Beauty's and Beasts vs Pitch Please
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Greenfields vs Hot D
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Vampire Panthers vs Rams
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Blue Giants vs No Glove No Love
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs Parker Pirates
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Mr. S. vs Lietuva
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Layups Are Hard vs Gold Lightning
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:30 PM
    Gang Green vs Blue Dynasty
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Knuckle Headz vs Coyote Logistics #1
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    OnDeck Mile High vs Sun Valley
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    American Redball vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Legends vs Bradsy Group
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Altitude Sickness vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Homeless Derby Champs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Team Racines vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Blake Street Bombers vs SERVE
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    9:30 PM
    Federal BAGS vs Fade Away Layups
    Rude RC  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Riverdogs vs Sloan's Lake Tap & Burger
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs DIDI
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Double Booked vs Any Given Wed.
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    SultansOfSwat vs Tier 2's
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Navy Softball vs Dirt Digglers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    BHFS Bombers vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Fainting Goats vs The Inglorious Batters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    The Wellness Warriors vs Slap A Pitch
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Double Sliders vs Where My Pitches At?
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Woozle Sleuthin
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Bandits vs Jobu's Rum
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Wolf Pack vs Derek the Body Bowen & Co
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    6:30 PM
    Savage Squad vs Blouses
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    DBC All-Stars vs Sticks + Bricks
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Denver Transplants vs The Industry
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Fighting Praire Dogs vs Hideaway Lounge Samurai
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Face Palm vs SultansOfSwat
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Nine Inch Males vs Trifecta Belmar Bombers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Jorts Malorts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Jagged Mountain vs Fainting Goats
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs Squints
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Petunias vs BioSegaGenesis
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    96ers vs La Resistance
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs ABC Supply
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Tripods vs Moe's Money Moe's Problems
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    7:30 PM
    Dynasty vs Splash Bros
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Master Batters vs Gramz
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Rapper$ vs Bat Thugs N Harmony
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Whiskey Tango vs Yamagata GreyHawks
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Small Bag Pipers vs Tier 1's
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Outkast
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    That 1 Team vs Sanchos Broken Arrow
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Bayside Tigers vs The Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Beer-Thirty vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Grey Star vs Strange Brew
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Hide-A-Dukes vs Rawest Cats in the Game
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Colorado Rookies vs Drunken Buffaloes
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    One Hitters vs Total Shames.
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    8:30 PM
    Three the Hard Way vs Crew
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    James Earl Joneses vs Team America.
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Fo Sho Faux Pros vs The Mile High Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    LOL vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    THE D vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs The Pipemen
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs Basic Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Craftsy's Base Knitters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Pub on Pearl vs Junk Yard Dawgs
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Family vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 3/29
    9:30 PM
    Boomsticks vs Nolos
    Veterans # 1  
    

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news