• Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    LC Thunder vs FR Planchon
    Kloss 1&2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    RM Sparklers vs PG Best Team Ever
    Riverview Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Dragons vs PG Smith
    Luttig BB  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    EG Lightning vs LC The Bulls
    EGP Overlay W  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    VN Strikers vs FR Sharks
    Rau Park 1  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    EG Bayardo vs LC Lightning
    EGP Brown West  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    PG Stingrays vs FR Thunder
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Avengers- Mendonsa vs VN Transformers
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    MT Force FC vs EG Bears
    Rau Park 2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    WL Galaxy Girls vs PG Orange Crush
    Hawkins Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    RM Kicking RiverKats vs WL Reed Voung
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Pink Panthers vs VN Unicorns
    Zehnder Park-LC  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Golden Bears vs EG Golden Tigers
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    PG Vikings vs MT Oseguera
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    VN Flaming Pikachu vs FR Hot Shots
    Cochran Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    LC Fireballz vs RM FC Force
    Kloss Park 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    WL Minions vs EG The Unpredictables
    Lawrence Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    EG Galaxy Girls vs WL Fire Dragons
    McConnell Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    WL Eagles vs PG Electric Eels
    Barth Park 1  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    LC Atomic Fury vs WL Soccer Sharks
    Wackman Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    RM Road Runners vs PG Angels with Attitude
    Stonehouse 4  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    PG Kahuna Krushers vs EG Veloce
    Strong Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    MT Allstars vs WL Tornadoes
    Amundson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Fast and Furious Fireballs vs LC Crushers
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    MT Gators vs LC Golden Dragons
    Calvine HS  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    FR Franklin Stars 2003 vs WL West Lake Vipers
    Kunsting Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    WL Thundercats vs LC Fireballs
    Barth Park 2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    LC Radioactive vs PG Cheetahs
    Betschart 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    PG Scorpions vs WL Cheetah
    PGHS East  
  • Saturday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    EG Bull Dogs vs FR Speed Demons-04
    EGP Overlay E  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    LC Pink Flamingos vs PG Piranhas
    Kloss 1&2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    WL 2010 sanbeck vs RM Rattlesnakes
    King Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    PG Wolverines vs PG Rhinos
    EGP Overlay W  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Purple Cheetahs vs RM The Rainbow Dashers
    Luttig BB  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    LC Stormtroopers vs FR Punishers
    Lichtenburger N  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    RM HammerHeads vs RM Rancho Murieta Bad Boys
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    PG Wolverines vs WL Fire Dragons
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    WL Lingo vs FR Bad boys
    Lawrence Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Wolfpack vs EG Hurricanes
    Zehnder Park-LC  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    WL Wrecking Balls vs PG Fiksdal
    Hawkins Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    EG Maniacs vs LC Stormtroopers
    McConnell Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    EG Strikers vs EG Super Stars
    EGP Brown West  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Franklin Lady Bugs vs VN Lil Trouble
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Duff vs WL Christiansen
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    PG Fireballs vs LC Funky Armadillos
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    VN Cobras vs EG Goal Busters
    Cochran Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    MT Dragons vs VN American Ninja Warriors
    Rau Park 2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    VN Vipers vs PG Scorpions
    Amundson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    LC Serpents vs WL Little
    Wackman Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    PG Artherton vs FR Wildcats
    Strong Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    WL The Wolverines vs FR Ladybugs
    Barth Park 1  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Franklin Fury vs FR Sharks
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    RM Rancho Murieta Swarm vs PG Tiger Paws
    Stonehouse 4  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    LC Knights vs FR Franklin Eagles
    Betschart 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    FR Bandits-geno vs PG Extreme
    Kunsting Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    VN Bouge vs PG Strikers
    Calvine HS  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    WL Wolves vs PG The Galaxy
    Barth Park 2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    EG Dragons vs VN PANTHERS
    EGP Overlay E  
  • Saturday 8/27
    10:30 AM
    PG FC Barca vs WL Jaguars
    PGHS East  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    PG Snakes vs VN Gutierrez
    EGP Overlay W  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    WL Rockets vs FR Avengers - Fan
    King Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    LC Pumas vs RM Rancho Murieta Goal Strikers
    Kloss 1&2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    WL Avengers - Dodson vs LC Avengers - Miller
    Hawkins Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    FR Crushers! vs FR Sharks
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    LC THe Mighty Mermaids vs LC Super Sparkly Unicorns
    Lichtenburger N  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    LC Avengers vs FR The Gators
    Kloss Park 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    PG Little Dynamites vs WL Warriors
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    FR Strikers vs PG Invincibles
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    PG Kahuna Kickers vs VN Fireballs
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    EG Thunder vs LC Snowflakes
    McConnell Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    RM Lightning vs PG Pirates
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    FR Sparkle Ponies vs FR Tigers
    Zehnder Park-LC  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    EG Golden Lions vs FR Lightning Cheetahs
    EGP Brown West  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    WL Pink Panthers vs LC Lady Dragons
    Lawrence Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    RM King Cobras vs RM RM Vipers
    Stonehouse 4  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    LC Avengers vs PG Erbe
    Wackman Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    PG Cheetahs vs WL Lightning Tigers
    Strong Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    FR Storm vs PG Killer Bees
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    VN Cheetahs - Silva vs LC Heartbreakers
    Amundson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    WL The Savages vs LC Thunderbolts
    Barth Park 1  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    LC Pumas vs RM Bandits
    Betschart 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    PG Mighty Piranhas vs FR Purple Lightning- 2003/2004
    PGHS East  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    FR SuperStars-Oneill 2004 vs VN Soccer Rockers
    Kunsting Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    VN Dragons vs WL Vipers
    Calvine HS  
  • Saturday 8/27
    12:00 PM
    EG Dynamite vs FR FUEGO
    EGP Overlay E  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    PG Spiders vs FR Hammerheads
    EGP Overlay W  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    LC Dragonflies vs EG Ormonde
    Kloss 1&2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    WL Dragons vs LC Kickin Daisies
    King Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    EG Thunder Boltz vs VN Champions
    EGP Brown West  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    EG Diamonds vs LC Galaxies
    McConnell Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    PG Stingers vs FR Coleman
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    LC Killer Bees vs PG Kickin' It
    Kloss Park 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    RM Diamond Kickers vs PG Kick'n Cuties
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    PG Tigers vs PG Smashers
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    FR Cosmos vs FR Fearless
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    FR Torres vs VN Fierce Vipers
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    FR Scorpians 20006 vs EG ThunderCats
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    LC Laguna Lightning vs VN Davis
    Wackman Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    RM Thunder vs EG Lightning Strikes
    Stonehouse 4  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    VN Reyes/Buggs vs PG Spartanz
    Amundson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    FR Scorpions- 2003 vs PG Titans
    Kunsting Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    PG Thunder vs WL Warriors
    PGHS East  
  • Saturday 8/27
    1:30 PM
    EG Bull Dogs vs RM FootLoose
    EGP Overlay E  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    WL California Girls vs FR The Unicorns
    King Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    LC Quicksilver vs WL Blue Jays
    Kloss 1&2  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    EG Unicorns vs MT Hurricanes
    EGP Overlay W  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    FR Ninja Warriors vs PG hickey
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    FR Sugar Rush vs WL Shooting Stars
    Zehnder Park-LC  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    PG Jaguars vs EG Strikers
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    PG Dragon Crushers vs LC Angry Birds
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    FR Franklin Sharks vs FR Misfits
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    RM Murieta Minions vs FR Xtreme
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    VN Molina vs WL Little
    Amundson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    FR Super Stars 2006 vs LC Dolphins
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    PG Ladybugs - Chretien vs WL Thunder - Mehl
    Strong Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    RM Venom vs EG Thunder Warriors
    Stonehouse 4  
  • Saturday 8/27
    3:00 PM
    PG Rockets vs WL Lightning Bolts
    PGHS East  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    WL Brown vs EG Blue Sharks
    King Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    FR FC Cybertron vs PG Tillotson
    Zehnder Park-LC  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    FR Wolves vs PG Aftershock
    Lichtenburger S  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    PG Allingham vs WL Dave Springer
    Gates Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    RM ThunderHeads vs RM Coyote Dusters
    Stonehouse 3  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    PG Arsenal vs WL Jaguars
    Simpson Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    FR Knights vs EG Twisters
    Miwok Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    WL Rainbow Rockets vs WL Twirling Tornados
    Lawrence Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    FR Franklin Venom vs WL Chris Medina
    Luttig Park  
  • Saturday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    PG Tigers vs VN Blue Hawks
    PGHS East  
    

  • Fall 2016 Schedules are under development.  The first week games have been released.
  • The second week is Labor Day Weekend and there will be no games for U6 through U14 teams.  

Remember Home team wears Blue Jerseys

CSD Field Closure Hotline
(916) 405-5682

Field Status

CSD Field Closure Hotline (916) 405 - 5682