• Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    Queen Bee's vs Papa's Pizza
    Amazon South  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    Banker's Dozen vs Fred Meyer
    Shasta 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    Dari Mart vs Conser Quarry
    Shasta 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:30 PM
    Elmira Open Bible Church vs Got the Runs
    Shasta 3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Eugene X-plosion vs The Dirty Skirts
    Amazon South  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Mudville vs The Guys
    Shasta 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Team LivePlan vs Home Waters Fly Shop
    Shasta 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:45 PM
    Hats for Bats vs Whiteaker Slugs
    Shasta 3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    TBA vs PreGame
    ATA (JMS)  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Tribe vs Glass Roots
    S. Eugene HS  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Doodles vs The Dirty Birds
    Sp. Butte MS  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:00 PM
    Rebar vs Kalani's
    Shasta 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:00 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Hats for Bats
    Shasta 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:00 PM
    The McWillies vs Rebellion Dogs
    Ascot East  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:00 PM
    FX Fixerz vs Fightin' Pipettors
    Ascot West  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Teenage Mutant Ninja Tortoiseshells vs Reading Rainmeow
    Century East  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Where in the World is Carmen Catdiego vs Law and Whiskers
    Century Middle  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    SOP vs Blackcap Raspberries
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Kernutt Stokes vs Bertha Bombers
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Slappin Pitches vs Richardson Cap
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Fighting Bulldogs vs Hooked On Quack
    Shasta 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:30 PM
    Zorro's Diablos vs Sons of Pitches
    Shasta 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Reverse Psychology vs Velveeta Delishe
    Ascot East  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Standard Errors vs Last Call
    Ascot West  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Cooper Printing vs Emerald Valley Gardens
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    B.D.R.T vs Make It A Double
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Bits Hit Crazy vs Max's Tavern's Stumbling Bums
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    Amazon Irregulars vs Pape' Pounders
    Shasta 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:45 PM
    The Green Cows vs Mac Attack
    Shasta 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Cuervos vs NINKASI FC
    S. Eugene HS  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Falling Sky vs EuroTrash
    Sheldon HS  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    GENTLEMEN'S FC vs Pint Pot F.C
    N. Eugene HS  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    RLM vs Flying Monkeys
    ATA (JMS)  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Base Instincts vs Rounders
    AmzN/Jack Moore  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Scared Hitless
    Amazon South  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    Shifter's vs The Beer Batters
    Shasta 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:00 PM
    The Alcoballics vs The Truss Co.
    Shasta 3  
    

Schedules

 

Schedules

Schedules

2017 Summer League Registration:

Sand Volleyball Registration: Coed Open

Summer Soccer Registration: May 1-29 (online registration)

Summer Hat Draw Soccer: May 1-June 4

Summer Hat Draw Ultimate May 21-June 30

Summer Inner Tube Water Polo: June 13-July 5

Summer Basketball: May 30-June 26

 

 

Field Rentals:

Applications:

Contact the Athletics Office at 541-682-5409 for further information about renting sports venues.

 

Interested in obtaining the Latest City of Eugene Athletics information?

Sign-up for text and email communications!

Team managers, are you searching for an easy way to collect fees from your players? 

Try Venmo

Note: Venmo is in no way affiliated with the City of Eugene

 

Become A Sponsor:

Your business can leverage your advertising dollars with players and sports enthusiasts throughout Eugene with our unique sponsorship opportunity. Click Here for details.

Game Cancellation Info. 

Inclement weather number 541-682-6813

Updated field/game information will be given at 4:45 pm Monday-Friday and 3:45 pm on Sundays.

NEW PROGRAM OFFERING!

2017 Inner Tube Water Polo