Interested in becoming an official, umpire, or complex supervisor? Click HERE to apply today!

 

Upcoming league registration information can be found HERE

 (Registration forms can be found on sports tab)

  • Tuesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    TC Omega vs The Dawgs
    CB Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    Laser Pest Mgt vs Fatties
    ELC Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    7:00 PM
    The Process vs The Thunder
    ELC Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    7:00 PM
    Pines & Dimes vs TC Omega
    CB Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    7:00 PM
    Invictus vs Netmasters
    SPL #1A  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    7:50 PM
    Habaneros vs Hit It & Quit It
    SPL #1A  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    8:00 PM
    Curtis J. Phillips vs Pines & Dimes
    CB Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    8:40 PM
    The Hotdogs vs Dinks and Drinks
    SPL #1A  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    9:00 PM
    Dirt Mounds & Rebounds vs Custers Nightmare
    CB Gym  
  • Tuesday 1/17
    9:30 PM
    UNO vs Just The Tip
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:00 PM
    Serves You Right vs EZ Pass
    HPRC #1  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:00 PM
    Bumpin' Ain't Easy vs All About that Ace
    SPL #1B  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:00 PM
    West Coast Rollers vs LOB-V
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:50 PM
    EZ Pass vs Net Ninjas
    HPRC #2  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:50 PM
    That Team Again vs Serves You Right
    HPRC #1  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:50 PM
    Free Agents vs Pyramids
    SPL #1B  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    7:50 PM
    Skywalkers vs The John Denver Experience
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    8:40 PM
    Hit It and Quit It vs Net Ninjas
    HPRC #2  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    8:40 PM
    Breakfast Sandwiches vs That Team Again
    HPRC #1  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    8:40 PM
    Digs N Aces vs Net Assests
    SPL #1B  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    8:40 PM
    The John Denver Experience vs The Jack Slappers
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    9:30 PM
    Breakfast Sandwiches vs Hit It and Quit It
    HPRC #1  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    9:30 PM
    Spiked Koolaid vs Magoos
    SPL #1B  
  • Wednesday 1/18
    9:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs The Hugh Jass School of Volleyball
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 1/19
    6:00 PM
    Curtis J. Phillips vs Klaw Valley
    CB Gym  
  • Thursday 1/19
    6:00 PM
    Team Prime vs Strictly 2's
    ELC Gym  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    Deez Nets vs John Denver Experience
    ELC Gym  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    360 Ballers vs The Goats
    CB Gym  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    Rough Sets vs Nice Digs
    SPL #1B  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    Block Party vs I'd Hit That
    HPRC #1  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:00 PM
    The Soft Serves vs amateur Hour
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:50 PM
    Rough Sets vs Those Girls Again
    SPL #1B  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:50 PM
    Hits & Giggles vs Wild Cards
    HPRC #1  
  • Thursday 1/19
    7:50 PM
    amateur Hour vs Del Scorcho
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 1/19
    8:00 PM
    808's & Fast Breaks vs Ballsohard
    CB Gym  
  • Thursday 1/19
    8:40 PM
    Shamrocks vs Gold Diggers
    SPL #1B  
  • Thursday 1/19
    8:40 PM
    Look'n For Sport vs Passed Our Prime
    HPRC #1  
  • Thursday 1/19
    8:40 PM
    Dos Locos vs McGrew Crew
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 1/19
    9:30 PM
    Gold Diggers vs Sets on the Beach
    SPL #1B  
  • Thursday 1/19
    9:30 PM
    Sugga Mama's vs All About That Ace
    HPRC #1  
  • Thursday 1/19
    9:30 PM
    Dos Locos vs Baby Jay's Legacy of Hope
    SPL #1A  
  • Friday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Hunks With Dunks vs Free State Outlaws
    SPL #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Free State Outlaws vs Haskell
    SPL #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Regret It
    SPL #1A  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:15 PM
    Eleven's Waffles vs John Denver Experience
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 1/20
    7:50 PM
    Just 4 Fun vs May The Serve Be With You
    SPL #1A  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:00 PM
    Phoggy with a Chance of Trey Balls vs Witness Warriors
    SPL #2  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:15 PM
    Emporia FC vs Brew Crew
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 1/20
    8:40 PM
    suspecially groovy vs Hitters VB
    SPL #1A  
  • Friday 1/20
    9:15 PM
    Los Cuervos vs Lawrence MX
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 1/20
    9:30 PM
    Attempted Pancake vs Magoos
    SPL #1A  
    

Get Connected

Get the latest news