**NEW PROGRAM**

Give 3 pitch Softball a try! 3 Pitch information

 

Interested in becoming an official, umpire, or complex supervisor? Apply HERE

 

Information on Summer Adult League Registration

 (Registration forms can be found on sports tab)

  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:00 PM
    VF Chiro vs Curtis J. Phillips
    SPL #2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    Set Em Up Jack's vs Dynamite Chickens
    CLSC # 3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    B&H vs Tijuana Trainwreck
    CLSC # 4  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    McGrew Real Estate vs Master Batters
    CLSC # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    6:15 PM
    Set Em up Jacks vs Melbros
    CLSC # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:00 PM
    Laser Pest Mgt vs The Dawgs
    SPL #2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:00 PM
    UNO vs Just the Tip
    SPL #1A  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 4  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    Thundersharks vs Adderall-Stars
    CLSC # 3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    Birdsquad vs No Walks
    CLSC # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    7:50 PM
    Dinks and Drinks vs G0 Winner
    SPL #1A  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SPL #2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Where's the Base vs Aristobats
    CLSC # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Hard Cider
    CLSC # 4  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Saison First vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 3  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    8:15 PM
    Sigma Chi Seniors vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:15 PM
    Designated Drinkers vs PEC
    CLSC # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/23
    9:15 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Here For The Beer vs Berger Construction
    CLSC # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Pigs vs Team Death
    CLSC # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    Base Hit Babies vs Trout Lives Matter
    CLSC # 4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    6:15 PM
    The Nutty Finessers vs Creek
    CLSC # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:00 PM
    Setting Ducks vs West Coast Rollers
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Barrel Aged vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    LOB vs Tyler Athletics
    CLSC # 4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:15 PM
    Creek vs The Nutty Finessers
    CLSC # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    7:50 PM
    Free Agents vs All About That Ace
    SPL #1A  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Black Eagles vs Raindogs
    CLSC # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    West Coast Jesters vs Slap that pitch
    CLSC # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    Inglourious Batters vs Make Softball Fun Again
    CLSC # 4  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    8:15 PM
    The John Denver Experience vs Hobbits Heroes
    CLSC # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/24
    9:15 PM
    Hobbits Heroes vs The John Denver Experience
    CLSC # 1  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Hoopsters vs Ballsohard
    SPL #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    The John Denver Experience vs Down & Dirty
    HOLPK SC #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    6:50 PM
    Kiss My Ace vs G0 Winner
    HOLPK SC #2  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Shamrocks vs Rough Sets
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Doughnut Offense vs No Name's
    SPL #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    7:50 PM
    Sugga Mama's vs Volley Llamas
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Team Prime vs LK Tropics
    SPL #4  
  • Thursday 5/25
    8:40 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs G0 Winner
    SPL #1A  
  • Thursday 5/25
    9:30 PM
    Amateur Hour vs Wild Cards
    SPL #1A  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    SPL #2  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    KC UFO vs Hobbits Heroes
    CLSC # 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    The Steemers vs Impact
    CLSC # 3  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    Scott Temperature vs Intelligent Burros
    CLSC # 4  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    Hot Tamales vs Bally Parton
    Lyons 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    6:15 PM
    Hot Dogz & Tacos vs Tight B's
    Lyons 1  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    SPL #2  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Auras vs Eleven's Waffles
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    TAT vs Marsh insulation
    CLSC # 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    Angry Yeti vs Ringers Gettin' Dingers
    CLSC # 3  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    Intelligent Burros vs Scott Temperature
    CLSC # 4  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    Band of Buds vs Pitcheslap
    CLSC # 1  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    It's A Kids Game vs G0 Winner
    Lyons 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    7:15 PM
    HOOF SMASH1 vs G0 Winner
    Lyons 1  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Thumb Grooves
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    Wilma vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    Conversation Killers vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 3  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    Ice Cold Pitchers vs Band of Buds
    CLSC # 4  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    Pitcheslap vs Intelligent Burros
    CLSC # 1  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    KB Allstars vs We're Not That Drunk
    Lyons 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    8:15 PM
    Not In The Face vs Rumberos
    Lyons 1  
  • Friday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Turf Full Field  
  • Friday 5/26
    9:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CLSC # 3  
  • Friday 5/26
    9:15 PM
    Band of Buds vs Ice Cold Pitchers
    CLSC # 4  
  • Friday 5/26
    9:15 PM
    Gym Class Rejects vs G0 Winner
    Lyons 2  
  • Friday 5/26
    9:15 PM
    BALLS N DOLLS vs G0 Winner
    Lyons 1  
    

Get Connected

Get the latest news