Youth Soccer: 6U & 8U Lgs
8U LSA League 2

select

End of Season Jamboree - Saturday, October 14th at Keewaydin Park

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
Keewaydin Gray
Scrimmage
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Keewaydin Blue
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/9 11:30 AM
Hope Academy 2
McRae
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 11:30 AM
Keewaydin Gold
Hope Academy 1
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
Sibley Maroon
Stewart Fire Ants 2
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
Powderhorn
Sibley Gold
Keewaydin Soc 2

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
Scrimmage
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
McRae
Keewaydin Gray
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/16 11:30 AM
Keewaydin Blue
Keewaydin Gold
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 11:30 AM
Hope Academy 1
Powderhorn
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM
Stewart Fire Ants 2
Hope Academy 2
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM
Sibley Gold
Sibley Maroon
Sibley Soc So

Week 3

Sat 9/23 10:30 AM
Hope Academy 2
Sibley Gold
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 10:30 AM
Powderhorn
Keewaydin Blue
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
McRae
Scrimmage
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
Keewaydin Gold
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM
Sibley Maroon
Hope Academy 1
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM
Keewaydin Gray
Stewart Fire Ants 2
Sibley Soc So

Week 4

Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
Stewart Fire Ants 2
McRae
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
Scrimmage
Keewaydin Gold
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/30 11:30 AM
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Powderhorn
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 11:30 AM
Sibley Gold
Keewaydin Gray
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
Keewaydin Blue
Sibley Maroon
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
Hope Academy 1
Hope Academy 2
Keewaydin Soc 2

Week 5

Sat 10/7 10:30 AM
Keewaydin Gray
Hope Academy 1
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM
Stewart Fire Ants 2
Scrimmage
Sibley Soc So
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM
Sibley Maroon
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM
McRae
Sibley Gold
Sibley Soc So
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
Powderhorn
Keewaydin Gold
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
Hope Academy 2
Keewaydin Blue
Sibley Soc So

Week 6

Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
Stewart Fire Ants 1
Hope Academy 2
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
Sibley Gold
Stewart Fire Ants 2
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM
Keewaydin Blue
Keewaydin Gray
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM
Scrimmage
Powderhorn
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM
Hope Academy 1
McRae
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM
Keewaydin Gold
Sibley Maroon
Keewaydin Soc 2

End of Season Jamboree - Saturday, October 14th at Keewaydin Park

Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM Keewaydin Gray 
Scrimmage 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 10:30 AM Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Keewaydin Blue 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/9 11:30 AM Hope Academy 2 
McRae 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 11:30 AM Keewaydin Gold 
Hope Academy 1 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM Sibley Maroon 
Stewart Fire Ants 2 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM Powderhorn 
Sibley Gold 
Keewaydin Soc 2

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM Scrimmage 
Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM McRae 
Keewaydin Gray 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/16 11:30 AM Keewaydin Blue 
Keewaydin Gold 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 11:30 AM Hope Academy 1 
Powderhorn 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM Stewart Fire Ants 2 
Hope Academy 2 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM Sibley Gold 
Sibley Maroon 
Sibley Soc So

Week 3

Sat 9/23 10:30 AM Hope Academy 2 
Sibley Gold 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 10:30 AM Powderhorn 
Keewaydin Blue 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM McRae 
Scrimmage 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM Keewaydin Gold 
Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM Sibley Maroon 
Hope Academy 1 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM Keewaydin Gray 
Stewart Fire Ants 2 
Sibley Soc So

Week 4

Sat 9/30 10:30 AM Stewart Fire Ants 2 
McRae 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM Scrimmage 
Keewaydin Gold 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/30 11:30 AM Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Powderhorn 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 11:30 AM Sibley Gold 
Keewaydin Gray 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM Keewaydin Blue 
Sibley Maroon 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM Hope Academy 1 
Hope Academy 2 
Keewaydin Soc 2

Week 5

Sat 10/7 10:30 AM Keewaydin Gray 
Hope Academy 1 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM Stewart Fire Ants 2 
Scrimmage 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM Sibley Maroon 
Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM McRae 
Sibley Gold 
Sibley Soc So
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM Powderhorn 
Keewaydin Gold 
Sibley Soc No
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM Hope Academy 2 
Keewaydin Blue 
Sibley Soc So

Week 6

Sat 10/14 10:30 AM Stewart Fire Ants 1 
Hope Academy 2 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM Sibley Gold 
Stewart Fire Ants 2 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM Keewaydin Blue 
Keewaydin Gray 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 11:30 AM Scrimmage 
Powderhorn 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM Hope Academy 1 
McRae 
Keewaydin Soc 1
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM Keewaydin Gold 
Sibley Maroon 
Keewaydin Soc 2
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Sep 6, 2017 5:17 PM
tmsdln.com/lwf6
Got Questions?
Get Connected

Get the latest news