Winter League Basketball
5th Grade Boys

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Tramel500--51.000Won 5Tramel
2Hammer510.560.833Won 2Hammer
3Mahonn510.560.833Won 5Mahonn
4Vickrey510.560.833Lost 1Vickrey
5Dodson4201.560.667Lost 2Dodson
6Bell340370.429Won 1Bell
7Upton2403.560.333Won 1Upton
8 Appleby2403.560.333Lost 2Appleby
9Crawford2403.560.333Won 2Crawford
10McWhirter0605.560.000Lost 6McWhirter
11Biesemeyer0605.560.000Lost 6Biesemeyer
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Mon 1/15 6:00 PM
Upton
35
Biesemeyer
4
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM
McWhirter
15
Vickrey
42
NOC Court 3
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM
Crawford
11
Bell
28
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM
Mahonn
19
Tramel
27
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/15 7:00 PM
Biesemeyer
10
Dodson
43
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/15 8:00 PM
Appleby
7
Hammer
61
NOC Court 4

Week 2

Mon 1/22 6:00 PM
Biesemeyer
10
Mahonn
64
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM
Dodson
29
McWhirter
12
NOC Court 3
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM
Vickrey
23
Crawford
4
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM
Tramel
51
Appleby
10
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/22 7:00 PM
Hammer
62
McWhirter
18
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/22 7:00 PM
Upton
10
Bell
36
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/22 8:00 PM
Tramel
42
Bell
29
NOC Court 5

Week 3

Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Crawford
16
Dodson
17
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Bell
23
Vickrey
24
NOC Court 2
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Appleby
26
Biesemeyer
11
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Hammer
49
Upton
38
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/29 7:00 PM
McWhirter
10
Mahonn
43
NOC Court 4
Bye
Tramel

Week 4

Mon 2/5 6:00 PM
McWhirter
24
Appleby
26
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/5 6:00 PM
Dodson
27
Bell
25
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM
Vickrey
30
Upton
18
NOC Court 1
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM
Mahonn
38
Crawford
16
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM
Tramel
44
Hammer
24
NOC Court 5
Bye
Biesemeyer

Week 5

Mon 2/12 6:00 PM
Biesemeyer
8
Hammer
70
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/12 6:00 PM
Vickrey
21
Dodson
17
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/12 6:00 PM
Appleby
16
Crawford
18
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/12 7:00 PM
Bell
24
Mahonn
35
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/12 7:00 PM
Upton
20
Tramel
48
NOC Court 5
Bye
McWhirter

Week 6

Mon 2/19 6:00 PM
McWhirter
18
Upton
34
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/19 6:00 PM
Bell
37
Appleby
10
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/19 6:00 PM
Crawford
24
Biesemeyer
6
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/19 7:00 PM
Hammer
30
Dodson
28
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/19 7:00 PM
Mahonn
28
Vickrey
16
NOC Court 5
Bye
Tramel

Week 7

Mon 2/26 6:00 PM
Crawford
Appleby
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/26 6:00 PM
Upton
Biesemeyer
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/26 6:00 PM
Dodson
Mahonn
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/26 7:00 PM
Vickrey
Hammer
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/26 7:00 PM
McWhirter
Tramel
NOC Court 5
Bye
Bell

Week 8

Mon 3/5 6:00 PM
Biesemeyer
McWhirter
NOC Court 1
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM
Mahonn
Upton
NOC Court 3
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM
Appleby
Dodson
NOC Court 4
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM
Vickrey
Tramel
NOC Court 5
Mon 3/5 7:00 PM
Hammer
Bell
NOC Court 4
Mon 3/5 7:00 PM
Tramel
Crawford
NOC Court 5
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Tramel500--51.000Won 5Tramel
2Hammer510.560.833Won 2Hammer
3Mahonn510.560.833Won 5Mahonn
4Vickrey510.560.833Lost 1Vickrey
5Dodson4201.560.667Lost 2Dodson
6Bell340370.429Won 1Bell
7Upton2403.560.333Won 1Upton
8 Appleby2403.560.333Lost 2Appleby
9Crawford2403.560.333Won 2Crawford
10McWhirter0605.560.000Lost 6McWhirter
11Biesemeyer0605.560.000Lost 6Biesemeyer
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Mon 1/15 6:00 PM Upton  35
Biesemeyer  4
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM McWhirter  15
Vickrey  42
NOC Court 3
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM Crawford  11
Bell  28
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/15 6:00 PM Mahonn  19
Tramel  27
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/15 7:00 PM Biesemeyer  10
Dodson  43
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/15 8:00 PM Appleby  7
Hammer  61
NOC Court 4

Week 2

Mon 1/22 6:00 PM Biesemeyer  10
Mahonn  64
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM Dodson  29
McWhirter  12
NOC Court 3
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM Vickrey  23
Crawford  4
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/22 6:00 PM Tramel  51
Appleby  10
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/22 7:00 PM Hammer  62
McWhirter  18
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/22 7:00 PM Upton  10
Bell  36
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/22 8:00 PM Tramel  42
Bell  29
NOC Court 5

Week 3

Mon 1/29 6:00 PM Crawford  16
Dodson  17
NOC Court 1
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM Bell  23
Vickrey  24
NOC Court 2
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM Appleby  26
Biesemeyer  11
NOC Court 4
Mon 1/29 6:00 PM Hammer  49
Upton  38
NOC Court 5
Mon 1/29 7:00 PM McWhirter  10
Mahonn  43
NOC Court 4
Bye Tramel 
 

Week 4

Mon 2/5 6:00 PM McWhirter  24
Appleby  26
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/5 6:00 PM Dodson  27
Bell  25
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM Vickrey  30
Upton  18
NOC Court 1
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM Mahonn  38
Crawford  16
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/5 7:00 PM Tramel  44
Hammer  24
NOC Court 5
Bye Biesemeyer 
 

Week 5

Mon 2/12 6:00 PM Biesemeyer  8
Hammer  70
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/12 6:00 PM Vickrey  21
Dodson  17
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/12 6:00 PM Appleby  16
Crawford  18
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/12 7:00 PM Bell  24
Mahonn  35
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/12 7:00 PM Upton  20
Tramel  48
NOC Court 5
Bye McWhirter 
 

Week 6

Mon 2/19 6:00 PM McWhirter  18
Upton  34
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/19 6:00 PM Bell  37
Appleby  10
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/19 6:00 PM Crawford  24
Biesemeyer  6
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/19 7:00 PM Hammer  30
Dodson  28
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/19 7:00 PM Mahonn  28
Vickrey  16
NOC Court 5
Bye Tramel 
 

Week 7

Mon 2/26 6:00 PM Crawford 
Appleby 
NOC Court 3
Mon 2/26 6:00 PM Upton 
Biesemeyer 
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/26 6:00 PM Dodson 
Mahonn 
NOC Court 5
Mon 2/26 7:00 PM Vickrey 
Hammer 
NOC Court 4
Mon 2/26 7:00 PM McWhirter 
Tramel 
NOC Court 5
Bye Bell 
 

Week 8

Mon 3/5 6:00 PM Biesemeyer 
McWhirter 
NOC Court 1
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM Mahonn 
Upton 
NOC Court 3
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM Appleby 
Dodson 
NOC Court 4
Mon 3/5 6:00 PM Vickrey 
Tramel 
NOC Court 5
Mon 3/5 7:00 PM Hammer 
Bell 
NOC Court 4
Mon 3/5 7:00 PM Tramel 
Crawford 
NOC Court 5
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Feb 11, 2018 11:48 AM
tmsdln.com/nlb3
Norman Optimist Info
Sponsorship Info
Join Me Link
Get Connected

Get the latest news