Softball
Recreational

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1 GHN GH Naz200--21.000Won 2Zuick
2Help Wanted100.511.000Won 1Aubart
3JOF Outkasts100.511.000Won 1Conradi
4 Ind Fireball210.530.667Won 1Guenther
5 BF Weakened Warriors00010----Harlander
6 DBC Patriots00010----Kanz
7 One Hope God Squad0101.510.000Lost 1Mabus
8HCC Disciples II0101.510.000Lost 1Lerew
9 Harbor Covenant Cubs0101.510.000Lost 1Brinkman
10 BF Sleepy Sheep020220.000Lost 2Gillett
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 6/11 1:00 PM
Harbor Covenant Cubs
3
Ind Fireball
20
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 2:30 PM
GHN GH Naz
10
One Hope God Squad
5
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 4:00 PM
BF Sleepy Sheep
9
JOF Outkasts
13
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 5:30 PM
DBC Patriots
BF Weakened Warriors
Ball Field #2
Sun 6/11 5:30 PM
Help Wanted
HCC Disciples II
Ball Field #3
Mon 6/12 6:30 PM
GHN GH Naz
10
Ind Fireball
9
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/13 6:30 PM
One Hope God Squad
JOF Outkasts
Ball Field #3

Week 2

Mon 6/19 6:30 PM
HCC Disciples II
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/20 6:30 PM
BF Sleepy Sheep
BF Weakened Warriors
Ball Field #3
Fri 6/23 6:30 PM
DBC Patriots
Help Wanted
Ball Field #3
Bye
GHN GH Naz
Bye
Ind Fireball
Bye
One Hope God Squad
Bye
JOF Outkasts

Week 3

Sun 6/25 1:00 PM
Help Wanted
19
BF Sleepy Sheep
4
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 2:30 PM
Ind Fireball
15
HCC Disciples II
4
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 4:00 PM
BF Weakened Warriors
One Hope God Squad
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 5:30 PM
JOF Outkasts
GHN GH Naz
Ball Field #2
Sun 6/25 5:30 PM
Harbor Covenant Cubs
DBC Patriots
Ball Field #3
Mon 6/26 6:30 PM
GHN GH Naz
HCC Disciples II
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/27 6:30 PM
JOF Outkasts
BF Weakened Warriors
Ball Field #3
Fri 6/30 6:30 PM
DBC Patriots
Ind Fireball
Ball Field #3

Week 4

Sun 7/2 1:00 PM
One Hope God Squad
Help Wanted
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 2:30 PM
BF Sleepy Sheep
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 4:00 PM
BF Weakened Warriors
GHN GH Naz
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 5:30 PM
Help Wanted
JOF Outkasts
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/2 5:30 PM
HCC Disciples II
DBC Patriots
Ball Field #3
Bye
Ind Fireball

Week 5

Sun 7/9 1:00 PM
Ind Fireball
BF Sleepy Sheep
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 2:30 PM
Harbor Covenant Cubs
One Hope God Squad
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 4:00 PM
GHN GH Naz
DBC Patriots
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 5:30 PM
BF Sleepy Sheep
HCC Disciples II
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/9 5:30 PM
BF Weakened Warriors
Help Wanted
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/10 6:30 PM
Harbor Covenant Cubs
BF Weakened Warriors
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/11 6:30 PM
One Hope God Squad
Ind Fireball
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/14 6:30 PM
Help Wanted
GHN GH Naz
Ball Field #3
Bye
JOF Outkasts

Week 6

Sun 7/16 1:00 PM
DBC Patriots
BF Sleepy Sheep
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 2:30 PM
JOF Outkasts
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 4:00 PM
HCC Disciples II
One Hope God Squad
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 5:30 PM
GHN GH Naz
BF Sleepy Sheep
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/16 5:30 PM
Ind Fireball
JOF Outkasts
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/17 6:30 PM
Help Wanted
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/18 6:30 PM
One Hope God Squad
DBC Patriots
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/21 6:30 PM
BF Weakened Warriors
Ind Fireball
Ball Field #3

Week 7

Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
BF Sleepy Sheep
One Hope God Squad
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 2:30 PM
Harbor Covenant Cubs
GHN GH Naz
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 4:00 PM
JOF Outkasts
HCC Disciples II
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 5:30 PM
DBC Patriots
JOF Outkasts
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/23 5:30 PM
Ind Fireball
Help Wanted
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/24 6:30 PM
HCC Disciples II
BF Weakened Warriors
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/25 6:30 PM
One Hope God Squad
GHN GH Naz
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/28 6:30 PM
Ind Fireball
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Ball Field #3

Week 8

Sun 7/30 1:00 PM
JOF Outkasts
BF Sleepy Sheep
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/30 2:30 PM
HCC Disciples II
Help Wanted
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/30 4:00 PM
BF Weakened Warriors
DBC Patriots
Ball Field #3
Bye
GHN GH Naz
Bye
Harbor Covenant Cubs
Bye
Ind Fireball
Bye
One Hope God Squad
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1 GHN GH Naz200--21.000Won 2Zuick
2Help Wanted100.511.000Won 1Aubart
3JOF Outkasts100.511.000Won 1Conradi
4 Ind Fireball210.530.667Won 1Guenther
5 BF Weakened Warriors00010----Harlander
6 DBC Patriots00010----Kanz
7 One Hope God Squad0101.510.000Lost 1Mabus
8HCC Disciples II0101.510.000Lost 1Lerew
9 Harbor Covenant Cubs0101.510.000Lost 1Brinkman
10 BF Sleepy Sheep020220.000Lost 2Gillett
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 6/11 1:00 PM Harbor Covenant Cubs  3
Ind Fireball  20
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 2:30 PM GHN GH Naz  10
One Hope God Squad  5
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 4:00 PM BF Sleepy Sheep  9
JOF Outkasts  13
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/11 5:30 PM DBC Patriots 
BF Weakened Warriors 
Ball Field #2
Sun 6/11 5:30 PM Help Wanted 
HCC Disciples II 
Ball Field #3
Mon 6/12 6:30 PM GHN GH Naz  10
Ind Fireball  9
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/13 6:30 PM One Hope God Squad 
JOF Outkasts 
Ball Field #3

Week 2

Mon 6/19 6:30 PM HCC Disciples II 
Harbor Covenant Cubs 
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/20 6:30 PM BF Sleepy Sheep 
BF Weakened Warriors 
Ball Field #3
Fri 6/23 6:30 PM DBC Patriots 
Help Wanted 
Ball Field #3
Bye GHN GH Naz 
 
Bye Ind Fireball 
 
Bye One Hope God Squad 
 
Bye JOF Outkasts 
 

Week 3

Sun 6/25 1:00 PM Help Wanted  19
BF Sleepy Sheep  4
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 2:30 PM Ind Fireball  15
HCC Disciples II  4
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 4:00 PM BF Weakened Warriors 
One Hope God Squad 
Ball Field #3
Sun 6/25 5:30 PM JOF Outkasts 
GHN GH Naz 
Ball Field #2
Sun 6/25 5:30 PM Harbor Covenant Cubs 
DBC Patriots 
Ball Field #3
Mon 6/26 6:30 PM GHN GH Naz 
HCC Disciples II 
Ball Field #3
Tue 6/27 6:30 PM JOF Outkasts 
BF Weakened Warriors 
Ball Field #3
Fri 6/30 6:30 PM DBC Patriots 
Ind Fireball 
Ball Field #3

Week 4

Sun 7/2 1:00 PM One Hope God Squad 
Help Wanted 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 2:30 PM BF Sleepy Sheep 
Harbor Covenant Cubs 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 4:00 PM BF Weakened Warriors 
GHN GH Naz 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/2 5:30 PM Help Wanted 
JOF Outkasts 
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/2 5:30 PM HCC Disciples II 
DBC Patriots 
Ball Field #3
Bye Ind Fireball 
 

Week 5

Sun 7/9 1:00 PM Ind Fireball 
BF Sleepy Sheep 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 2:30 PM Harbor Covenant Cubs 
One Hope God Squad 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 4:00 PM GHN GH Naz 
DBC Patriots 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/9 5:30 PM BF Sleepy Sheep 
HCC Disciples II 
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/9 5:30 PM BF Weakened Warriors 
Help Wanted 
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/10 6:30 PM Harbor Covenant Cubs 
BF Weakened Warriors 
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/11 6:30 PM One Hope God Squad 
Ind Fireball 
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/14 6:30 PM Help Wanted 
GHN GH Naz 
Ball Field #3
Bye JOF Outkasts 
 

Week 6

Sun 7/16 1:00 PM DBC Patriots 
BF Sleepy Sheep 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 2:30 PM JOF Outkasts 
Harbor Covenant Cubs 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 4:00 PM HCC Disciples II 
One Hope God Squad 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/16 5:30 PM GHN GH Naz 
BF Sleepy Sheep 
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/16 5:30 PM Ind Fireball 
JOF Outkasts 
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/17 6:30 PM Help Wanted 
Harbor Covenant Cubs 
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/18 6:30 PM One Hope God Squad 
DBC Patriots 
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/21 6:30 PM BF Weakened Warriors 
Ind Fireball 
Ball Field #3

Week 7

Sun 7/23 1:00 PM BF Sleepy Sheep 
One Hope God Squad 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 2:30 PM Harbor Covenant Cubs 
GHN GH Naz 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 4:00 PM JOF Outkasts 
HCC Disciples II 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/23 5:30 PM DBC Patriots 
JOF Outkasts 
Ball Field #2
Sun 7/23 5:30 PM Ind Fireball 
Help Wanted 
Ball Field #3
Mon 7/24 6:30 PM HCC Disciples II 
BF Weakened Warriors 
Ball Field #3
Tue 7/25 6:30 PM One Hope God Squad 
GHN GH Naz 
Ball Field #3
Fri 7/28 6:30 PM Ind Fireball 
Harbor Covenant Cubs 
Ball Field #3

Week 8

Sun 7/30 1:00 PM JOF Outkasts 
BF Sleepy Sheep 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/30 2:30 PM HCC Disciples II 
Help Wanted 
Ball Field #3
Sun 7/30 4:00 PM BF Weakened Warriors 
DBC Patriots 
Ball Field #3
Bye GHN GH Naz 
 
Bye Harbor Covenant Cubs 
 
Bye Ind Fireball 
 
Bye One Hope God Squad 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Jun 1, 2017 6:59 PM
tmsdln.com/jldb