Flag Football
3rd & 4th Grade

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
  Cougars000--0----Price
  Holland000--0----Holland
  Hornets000--0----Shipman
  Johnson000--0----Johnson
  Mini Hawks000--0----Potucek
  SeaDawgs000--0----Hatley
  Turbo Sharks000--0----Marousek
 Battle Boys000--0----Struthers
 Grice000--0----Grice
 Roadrunners000--0----Wyatt
 Sting Rays000--0----Donion
 Striders000--0----Cuzzetto
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
SeaDawgs
Mini Hawks
FFB 1
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Battle Boys
Hornets
FFB 2
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Roadrunners
Striders
FFB 3
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM
Holland
Johnson
FFB 1
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM
Cougars
Turbo Sharks
FFB 2
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM
Grice
Sting Rays
FFB 3

Week 2

Sun 10/8 12:00 PM
Mini Hawks
Johnson
FFB 1
Sun 10/8 12:00 PM
Hornets
Grice
FFB 2
Sun 10/8 12:00 PM
SeaDawgs
Roadrunners
FFB 3
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM
Sting Rays
Cougars
FFB 1
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM
Turbo Sharks
Battle Boys
FFB 2
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM
Striders
Holland
FFB 3

Week 3

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
Striders
Mini Hawks
FFB 1
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
Hornets
SeaDawgs
FFB 2
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
Cougars
Roadrunners
FFB 3
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM
Johnson
Turbo Sharks
FFB 1
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM
Holland
Grice
FFB 2
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM
Battle Boys
Sting Rays
FFB 3

Week 4

Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Grice
Mini Hawks
FFB 1
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Turbo Sharks
Hornets
FFB 2
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Roadrunners
Battle Boys
FFB 3
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM
Sting Rays
Johnson
FFB 1
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM
SeaDawgs
Striders
FFB 2
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM
Cougars
Holland
FFB 3

Week 5

Sat 10/28 12:00 PM
Mini Hawks
Cougars
FFB 1
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM
Hornets
Sting Rays
FFB 2
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM
Turbo Sharks
SeaDawgs
FFB 3
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM
Striders
Grice
FFB 1
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM
Johnson
Roadrunners
FFB 2
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM
Battle Boys
Holland
FFB 3

Week 6

Sat 11/4 12:00 PM
Mini Hawks
Battle Boys
FFB 1
Sat 11/4 12:00 PM
Roadrunners
Hornets
FFB 2
Sat 11/4 12:00 PM
SeaDawgs
Holland
FFB 3
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM
Sting Rays
Turbo Sharks
FFB 1
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM
Cougars
Striders
FFB 2
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM
Grice
Johnson
FFB 3

Week 7

Sat 11/11 12:00 PM
Holland
Mini Hawks
FFB 1
Sat 11/11 12:00 PM
Hornets
Johnson
FFB 2
Sat 11/11 12:00 PM
Turbo Sharks
Roadrunners
FFB 3
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM
Sting Rays
SeaDawgs
FFB 1
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM
Striders
Battle Boys
FFB 2
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM
Grice
Cougars
FFB 3

Week 8

Sat 11/18 12:00 PM
Mini Hawks
Hornets
FFB 1
Sat 11/18 12:00 PM
Grice
Turbo Sharks
FFB 2
Sat 11/18 12:00 PM
Roadrunners
Holland
FFB 3
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM
SeaDawgs
Cougars
FFB 1
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM
Johnson
Battle Boys
FFB 2
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM
Sting Rays
Striders
FFB 3
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
  Cougars000--0----Price
  Holland000--0----Holland
  Hornets000--0----Shipman
  Johnson000--0----Johnson
  Mini Hawks000--0----Potucek
  SeaDawgs000--0----Hatley
  Turbo Sharks000--0----Marousek
 Battle Boys000--0----Struthers
 Grice000--0----Grice
 Roadrunners000--0----Wyatt
 Sting Rays000--0----Donion
 Striders000--0----Cuzzetto
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM SeaDawgs 
Mini Hawks 
FFB 1
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM Battle Boys 
Hornets 
FFB 2
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM Roadrunners 
Striders 
FFB 3
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM Holland 
Johnson 
FFB 1
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM Cougars 
Turbo Sharks 
FFB 2
Sat 9/30 1:15 PM Grice 
Sting Rays 
FFB 3

Week 2

Sun 10/8 12:00 PM Mini Hawks 
Johnson 
FFB 1
Sun 10/8 12:00 PM Hornets 
Grice 
FFB 2
Sun 10/8 12:00 PM SeaDawgs 
Roadrunners 
FFB 3
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM Sting Rays 
Cougars 
FFB 1
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM Turbo Sharks 
Battle Boys 
FFB 2
Sun 10/8 1:15 PM Striders 
Holland 
FFB 3

Week 3

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM Striders 
Mini Hawks 
FFB 1
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM Hornets 
SeaDawgs 
FFB 2
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM Cougars 
Roadrunners 
FFB 3
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM Johnson 
Turbo Sharks 
FFB 1
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM Holland 
Grice 
FFB 2
Sat 10/14 1:15 PM Battle Boys 
Sting Rays 
FFB 3

Week 4

Sat 10/21 12:00 PM Grice 
Mini Hawks 
FFB 1
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM Turbo Sharks 
Hornets 
FFB 2
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM Roadrunners 
Battle Boys 
FFB 3
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM Sting Rays 
Johnson 
FFB 1
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM SeaDawgs 
Striders 
FFB 2
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM Cougars 
Holland 
FFB 3

Week 5

Sat 10/28 12:00 PM Mini Hawks 
Cougars 
FFB 1
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM Hornets 
Sting Rays 
FFB 2
Sat 10/28 12:00 PM Turbo Sharks 
SeaDawgs 
FFB 3
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM Striders 
Grice 
FFB 1
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM Johnson 
Roadrunners 
FFB 2
Sat 10/28 1:15 PM Battle Boys 
Holland 
FFB 3

Week 6

Sat 11/4 12:00 PM Mini Hawks 
Battle Boys 
FFB 1
Sat 11/4 12:00 PM Roadrunners 
Hornets 
FFB 2
Sat 11/4 12:00 PM SeaDawgs 
Holland 
FFB 3
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM Sting Rays 
Turbo Sharks 
FFB 1
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM Cougars 
Striders 
FFB 2
Sat 11/4 1:15 PM Grice 
Johnson 
FFB 3

Week 7

Sat 11/11 12:00 PM Holland 
Mini Hawks 
FFB 1
Sat 11/11 12:00 PM Hornets 
Johnson 
FFB 2
Sat 11/11 12:00 PM Turbo Sharks 
Roadrunners 
FFB 3
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM Sting Rays 
SeaDawgs 
FFB 1
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM Striders 
Battle Boys 
FFB 2
Sat 11/11 1:15 PM Grice 
Cougars 
FFB 3

Week 8

Sat 11/18 12:00 PM Mini Hawks 
Hornets 
FFB 1
Sat 11/18 12:00 PM Grice 
Turbo Sharks 
FFB 2
Sat 11/18 12:00 PM Roadrunners 
Holland 
FFB 3
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM SeaDawgs 
Cougars 
FFB 1
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM Johnson 
Battle Boys 
FFB 2
Sat 11/18 1:15 PM Sting Rays 
Striders 
FFB 3
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Sep 28, 2017 12:11 PM
tmsdln.com/mg6n