• Tuesday 5/30
    5:00 PM
    Colfax Rebels vs Potlatch Green
    Potlatch  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Pullman Hounds Blue vs Colfax Racers
    Colfax #3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Moscow - Kiblen vs Kendrick Tigers
    Juliaetta  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Moscow - Griffith vs Maniac Black
    MSD Field 3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Colton/Uniontown Merchants vs Pullman Hounds Black
    PHS #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Pullman Black vs Colfax Yellow
    Colfax #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Colton/Uniontown vs Garfield/Palouse
    Garfield HS  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Kendrick Tigers vs Genesee
    Genesee - South  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:15 PM
    Chipman & Taylor vs My Office Bar & Grill
    Wiley  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:15 PM
    Sella's/The Coug vs Meter
    Bowman  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Tekoa/Rosalia vs Potlatch White
    Potlatch  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    My Office Bar & Grill vs Superior Floors
    Wiley  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Low T vs Cowgirl Chocolates
    Ghormley F1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Wysup Hell Cats vs G-Men
    Bowman  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:45 PM
    Superior Floors vs Coors Light/Garden Lounge
    Wiley  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:45 PM
    NRS vs Captain Geech
    Ghormley F1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:45 PM
    G-Men vs Latah Sanitation Inc.
    Bowman  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Colfax Rebels vs Pullman Hounds Blue
    PHS #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Pullman Hounds Black vs Tekoa/Rosalia
    Rosalia Park  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Pullman Grey vs Colfax Yellow
    Colfax #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Moscow - Newlan vs Colton/Uniontown
    Colton HS  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Pullman Black vs Garfield/Palouse
    Garfield HS  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Tekoa/Rosalia vs Pullman Blue
    PHS #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Moscow - Fleischman vs Potlatch White
    Potlatch  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Itani Quality Homes vs Zeppoz
    Bowman  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Potlatch Green vs Kendrick Tigers
    Juliaetta  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Zeppoz vs Itani Quality Homes
    Bowman  
  • Thursday 6/1
    5:00 PM
    Colton/Uniontown Merchants vs Moscow - Griffith
    MSD Field 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    5:00 PM
    Moscow - Kiblen vs Pullman Hounds Blue
    PHS #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Tekoa/Rosalia vs Colfax Racers
    Colfax #3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Kendrick Tigers vs Genesee 1
    Genesee - South  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Genesee 2 vs Maniac Blue
    Orofino Elem Sc  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Colfax Rebels vs Potlatch White
    Potlatch  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Moscow - Fleischman vs Kendrick Tigers
    Juliaetta  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Sella's/The Coug vs Low T
    Wiley  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Maniac Black vs Moscow - Bentley
    MSD Field 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Potlatch Green vs Pullman Hounds Black
    PHS #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    My Office Bar & Grill vs Superior Floors
    Ghormley F1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Captain Geech vs Sella's/The Coug
    Wiley  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    John's Alley vs Latah Sanitation Inc.
    Ghormley F2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:45 PM
    Coors Light/Garden Lounge vs Superior Floors
    Ghormley F1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:45 PM
    Designated Line Drivers vs Latah Sanitation Inc.
    Ghormley F2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:45 PM
    G-Men vs Wysup Hell Cats
    Wiley  
    

Schedules

Pullman Links